Poule/tabel

  • Datum 21/08/2021 - 28/08/2021
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 204
  • Week 34
  • Adres Tulpinstraat 12 A
    3500 Hasselt
  • Gewest Limburg
  • Online betalen? Ja

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL HEREN 4 (3 - 10)
Rangschikking

Poule A

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. Fets Glenn - 5 ptn Walk-Over
1. Fets Glenn - 5 ptn Walk-Over
3. Berx Stef - 3 ptn za 21/08 - 21:00 6/0 - 6/2
Rangschikking

Poule B

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. Walbers Anton - 5 ptn za 21/08 - 17:30 6/1 - 6/3
3. Vrancken Steven - 3 ptn ma 23/08 - 20:00 3/6 - 6/1 - 6/1
3. Vrancken Steven - 3 ptn zo 22/08 - 16:30 6/3 - 6/1
Rangschikking

Poule C

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Bosch Erwin - 3 ptn za 21/08 - 12:00 6/0 - 6/3
3. Hendrickx Romer - 3 ptn ma 23/08 - 20:30 7/5 - 1/6 - 6/4
2. Bosch Erwin - 3 ptn zo 22/08 - 13:30 7/5 - 7/6 (2)
Rangschikking

Poule D

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. Mercken Wout - 5 ptn ma 23/08 - 17:00 6/3 - 6/3
3. Dessers Jasper - 3 ptn Walk-Over
3. Dessers Jasper - 3 ptn Walk-Over
Rangschikking

Poule E

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. Wymeersch Kristof - 5 ptn zo 22/08 - 13:30 6/2 - 6/2
3. De Rechter Thomas - 3 ptn ma 23/08 - 20:00 6/1 - 6/2
3. De Rechter Thomas - 3 ptn di 24/08 - 20:00 6/0 - 6/0
Rangschikking

Poule F

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. Putzeys Dirk - 5 ptn Walk-Over
1. Putzeys Dirk - 5 ptn ma 23/08 - 18:30 6/3 - 6/1
2. Vanginderhuysen Maxime - 3 ptn di 24/08 - 17:30 6/0 - 6/4
Rangschikking

Poule G

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Bijnens Ben - 3 ptn za 21/08 - 18:00 6/3 - 6/4
3. Peerlings Jurgen - 3 ptn ma 23/08 - 17:00 6/2 - 6/2
2. Bijnens Ben - 3 ptn zo 22/08 - 12:00 6/1 - 6/3
Rangschikking

Poule H

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. Geudens Tom - 5 ptn Walk-Over
1. Geudens Tom - 5 ptn Walk-Over
2. Banken Tom - 3 ptn ma 23/08 - 17:00 6/2 - 4/6 - 6/2
Rangschikking

Poule I

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Evers Rein - 3 ptn za 21/08 - 10:30 6/4 - 7/5
3. Mesotten Miel - 3 ptn ma 23/08 - 19:00 6/1 - 6/1
3. Mesotten Miel - 3 ptn zo 22/08 - 12:00 6/0 - 6/1
Rangschikking

Poule J

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Hendrickx Andrea - 3 ptn za 21/08 - 18:00 7/5 - 6/2
1. Corthouts Quinten - 10 ptn zo 22/08 - 15:00 7/6 (5) - 4/6 - 7/6 (3)
2. Hendrickx Andrea - 3 ptn ma 23/08 - 18:30 6/4 - 4/6 - 2/0 opgave
Rangschikking

Poule K

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Engelen Gery - 3 ptn za 21/08 - 09:00 6/4 - 6/2
4. Lambrichts Dries - 3 ptn za 21/08 - 09:00 7/6 (3) - 6/3
3. Mathijs Arne - 3 ptn zo 22/08 - 12:00 6/2 - 6/7 (4) - 6/1
4. Lambrichts Dries - 3 ptn zo 22/08 - 12:00 6/3 - 6/4
3. Mathijs Arne - 3 ptn di 24/08 - 17:00 6/2 - 6/4
4. Lambrichts Dries - 3 ptn ma 23/08 - 21:30 6/0 - 6/4