Poule/tabel

  • Datum 01/06/2019 - 16/06/2019
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 1142
  • Week 24
  • Adres Tulpinstraat 12 A
    3500 Hasselt
  • Gewest Limburg

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL HEREN 45 4 (3 - 10)
( 1 ) Thys Geert - 10 ptn Thys Geert - 10 ptn
Fripont Rudi - 3 ptn
Fripont Rudi - 3 ptn
Lekens Kris - 5 ptn Lekens Kris - 5 ptn
Strackx Ludo - 10 ptn
( 14 ) Strackx Ludo - 10 ptn
( 9 ) De Cock Patrick - 10 ptn De Cock Patrick - 10 ptn
Reynders Peter - 5 ptn
Reynders Peter - 5 ptn
Stassens Patrick - 3 ptn
Stassens Patrick - 3 ptn
Scarpone Franco - 10 ptn
( 8 ) Scarpone Franco - 10 ptn
( 4 ) Vandeput Marc - 10 ptn Vandeput Marc - 10 ptn
Rouffa Ronny - 5 ptn
Rouffa Ronny - 5 ptn
Mertens Ludo - 5 ptn Mertens Ludo - 5 ptn
Grosemans Jurgen - 10 ptn
( 13 ) Grosemans Jurgen - 10 ptn
( 12 ) Schoofs Geert - 10 ptn Schoofs Geert - 10 ptn
Blok Ronald - 5 ptn Leers Benny - 5 ptn
5/7 - 6/0 - 6/2
Leers Benny - 5 ptn
Stinissen Luc - 3 ptn
Stinissen Luc - 3 ptn
Dumont Jean-Marie - 10 ptn
( 7 ) Dumont Jean-Marie - 10 ptn
( 5 ) Piccard Luc - 10 ptn Piccard Luc - 10 ptn
Vavedin Karel - 3 ptn
Vavedin Karel - 3 ptn
Nolmans Lars - 3 ptn Nolmans Lars - 3 ptn
Brenninkmeijer Cees - 10 ptn
( 11 ) Brenninkmeijer Cees - 10 ptn
( 16 ) Latinne Joris - 5 ptn Latinne Joris - 5 ptn
Arkesteyn Patrick - 5 ptn
Arkesteyn Patrick - 5 ptn
Stevens Danny - 5 ptn
Stevens Danny - 5 ptn
Verheyden Kurt - 10 ptn
( 3 ) Verheyden Kurt - 10 ptn
( 6 ) Robben Danny - 10 ptn Robben Danny - 10 ptn
Rombaux Eddy - 5 ptn
Rombaux Eddy - 5 ptn
Van Gansen Rudi - 5 ptn Van Gansen Rudi - 5 ptn
Urbanek Lothar - 10 ptn
( 10 ) Urbanek Lothar - 10 ptn
( 15 ) Belen Jo - 10 ptn Belen Jo - 10 ptn
Vanluyten Filip - 5 ptn
Vanluyten Filip - 5 ptn
Van Der Biesen Gert - 5 ptn
Van Der Biesen Gert - 5 ptn
Driesen Benny - 10 ptn
( 2 ) Driesen Benny - 10 ptn
Thys Geert - 10 ptn Thys Geert - 10 ptn
7/6 (5) - 6/4
Strackx Ludo - 10 ptn
De Cock Patrick - 10 ptn Scarpone Franco - 10 ptn
3/6 - 6/2 - 7/5
Scarpone Franco - 10 ptn
Rouffa Ronny - 5 ptn Rouffa Ronny - 5 ptn
3/6 - 6/3 - 6/4
Grosemans Jurgen - 10 ptn
Schoofs Geert - 10 ptn Stinissen Luc - 3 ptn
6/4 - 6/7 (4) - 7/5
Stinissen Luc - 3 ptn
Piccard Luc - 10 ptn Piccard Luc - 10 ptn
6/4 - 6/1
Nolmans Lars - 3 ptn
Latinne Joris - 5 ptn Stevens Danny - 5 ptn
6/3 - 6/3
Stevens Danny - 5 ptn
Robben Danny - 10 ptn Robben Danny - 10 ptn
1/0 opgave
Urbanek Lothar - 10 ptn
Belen Jo - 10 ptn Driesen Benny - 10 ptn
6/4 - 6/2
Driesen Benny - 10 ptn
Thys Geert - 10 ptn Thys Geert - 10 ptn
6/1 - 6/1
Scarpone Franco - 10 ptn
Rouffa Ronny - 5 ptn Stinissen Luc - 3 ptn
6/3 - 4/6 - 7/5
Stinissen Luc - 3 ptn
Piccard Luc - 10 ptn Piccard Luc - 10 ptn
6/2 - 6/4
Stevens Danny - 5 ptn
Robben Danny - 10 ptn Robben Danny - 10 ptn
6/4 - 7/6 (3)
Driesen Benny - 10 ptn
Thys Geert - 10 ptn Stinissen Luc - 3 ptn
6/3 - 6/2
Stinissen Luc - 3 ptn
Piccard Luc - 10 ptn Piccard Luc - 10 ptn
2/6 - 6/3 - 6/2
Robben Danny - 10 ptn