Poule/tabel

  • Datum 03/08/2018 - 12/08/2018
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 360
  • Week 32
  • Adres Sint-Gummarusveld 1
    2520 Ranst
  • Gewest Antwerpen

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: DUBBEL GEMENGD 5 (10 punten - 15 punten)
( 1 ) verstraeten ilse - N.G. (5)
Bultynck Bart - C+30/4 (10)
verstraeten ilse - N.G. (5)
Bultynck Bart - C+30/4 (10)

PAUWELS RITA - C+30/5 (5)
JANSSEN WIM - N.G. (5)
PAUWELS RITA - C+30/5 (5)
JANSSEN WIM - N.G. (5)

7/5 - 6/3
VAN HOL JOLIEN - N.G. (5)
VAN DER AUWERA STEFAN - C+30/5 (5)
Smets Inge - N.G. (5)
STURM ERIC - C+30/5 (5)
Smets Inge - N.G. (5)
STURM ERIC - C+30/5 (5)

6/2 - 6/4
DE SMET HILDE - C+30/5 (5)
SOONTJENS DIRK - C+30/5 (5)
LESAGE NATHALIE - N.G. (5)
STOCKMAN STEVEN - C+30/5 (5)
LESAGE NATHALIE - N.G. (5)
STOCKMAN STEVEN - C+30/5 (5)

6/3 - 6/2
( 8 ) VAN PUT RITA - C+30/4 (10)
CEULEMANS DIRK - C+30/5 (5)
( 3 ) DEHAIRS FEE - N.G. (5)
STESSENS MICK - C+30/4 (10)
DEHAIRS FEE - N.G. (5)
STESSENS MICK - C+30/4 (10)

DE WINTER RIA - C+30/5 (5)
BREUGELMANS HANS - C+30/5 (5)
DE WINTER RIA - C+30/5 (5)
BREUGELMANS HANS - C+30/5 (5)

6/3 - 6/4
Engelen Melanie - N.G. (5)
SLUYTS JONAS - N.G. (5)
De Bruyn Ria - C+30/5 (5)
PILETTE RICHARD - N.G. (5)
DAEMS VALERIE - C+30/4 (10)
DOCKX JONAS - C+30/5 (5)

6/1 - 6/0
DAEMS VALERIE - C+30/4 (10)
DOCKX JONAS - C+30/5 (5)
Van Oost Lynn - N.G. (5)
STRUYKEN BOUDIER CORNEEL - N.G. (5)
HEIRMAN ELKE - N.G. (5)
PEETERS HARRY - C+30/4 (10)

6/0 - 6/1
( 7 ) HEIRMAN ELKE - N.G. (5)
PEETERS HARRY - C+30/4 (10)
( 6 ) VERVOORT ANNELIES - C+30/4 (10)
Coenen Tim - C+30/5 (5)
VAN KOUTEREN EVELINE - C+30/4 (10)
MAGNUS MICHEL - C+30/5 (5)

5/7 - 6/4 - 10/1
VAN KOUTEREN EVELINE - C+30/4 (10)
MAGNUS MICHEL - C+30/5 (5)
VAN DUYSE HILDE - C+30/4 (10)
VAN DEN EYNDE FRANS - C+30/5 (5)
VAN DUYSE HILDE - C+30/4 (10)
VAN DEN EYNDE FRANS - C+30/5 (5)

6/2 - 6/1
bilsen ruth - C+30/5 (5)
Annys Dany - N.G. (5)
VAN DEN BRANDE SOFIE - C+30/4 (10)
VAN DEN BRANDE KRIS - N.G. (5)
MEEUWS ANNELEEN - N.G. (5)
BRUYNINCKX KURT - N.G. (5)

6/3 - 5/7 - 10/6
MEEUWS ANNELEEN - N.G. (5)
BRUYNINCKX KURT - N.G. (5)
FLORUS FLEUR - C+30/4 (10)
JACOBS STAN - C+30/5 (5)

( 4 ) FLORUS FLEUR - C+30/4 (10)
JACOBS STAN - C+30/5 (5)
( 5 ) DE PRETER ELLEN - C+30/4 (10)
van de velde david - C+30/5 (5)
DE PRETER ELLEN - C+30/4 (10)
van de velde david - C+30/5 (5)

TEUNEN KATINA - C+30/5 (5)
TEUNEN FRANK - C+30/5 (5)
VERELST TAMARA - C+30/5 (5)
MEESSCHAERT GEERT - C+30/4 (10)

0/1 opgave
VERELST TAMARA - C+30/5 (5)
MEESSCHAERT GEERT - C+30/4 (10)
Vermeulen Dayna - N.G. (5)
Dierckx Jonathan - C+30/5 (5)
Vermeulen Dayna - N.G. (5)
Dierckx Jonathan - C+30/5 (5)

6/3 - 6/7 (6) - 12/10
Van den hoven Sarah - N.G. (5)
Schurmans Tom - N.G. (5)
DILLEN DENISE - C+30/4 (10)
BREUGELMANS Bruno - C+30/5 (5)

( 2 ) DILLEN DENISE - C+30/4 (10)
BREUGELMANS Bruno - C+30/5 (5)