Poule/tabel

  • Datum 19/09/2014 - 04/10/2014
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 308
  • Week 40
  • Adres Koolmijnlaan 336
    3550 Heusden-Zolder
  • Gewest Limburg

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL HEREN 10 (N.G. - C+30/4)
( 1 ) VAN GYSEL ERIC - C+30/4 (10 ptn) VAN GYSEL ERIC - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/0 - 6/0
MACHIELS Roel - N.G. (5 ptn)
Heleven Dieter - N.G. (5 ptn) LOUWIES JOS - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/0 - 6/0
LOUWIES JOS - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
ZURINGS DAAN - C+30/5 (5 ptn) ZURINGS DAAN - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
7/5 - 6/3
PAUWELS BART - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
CLAES STEVEN - N.G. (5 ptn) BRAEKERS KRISTOF - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Walk-Over
( 8 ) BRAEKERS KRISTOF - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 3 ) VAVRINEK ANTHONY - C+30/4 (10 ptn) VAVRINEK ANTHONY - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/1 - 6/1
VANWETSWINKEL DANNY - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
CARMANS MATHIAS - C+30/5 (5 ptn) CARMANS MATHIAS - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
7/5 - 6/3
LEMMENS ANDY - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
MAX LUC - C+30/4 (10 ptn) HEEREN KRISTOF - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/2 - 4/6 - 7/5
HEEREN KRISTOF - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
NGO BRAM - N.G. (5 ptn) NGO BRAM - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/2 - 6/1
( 6 ) RAYMAKERS JENSE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 7 ) COX JAN-WOUTER - C+30/4 (10 ptn) COX JAN-WOUTER - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 6/1
REMELS PATRICK - N.G. (5 ptn)
Vogels Dimitri - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Vogels Dimitri - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
7/6 (3) - 6/2
PEETERS CHRISTOPHE - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
SCHRAEYEN ARNE - C+30/4 (10 ptn) SCHRAEYEN ARNE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/7 (4) - 6/1 - 6/2
HEYLIGEN SIMON - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
VAN DEN HEUVEL JONAS - N.G. (5 ptn) AERTS MARIJN - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/1 - 6/0
( 4 ) AERTS MARIJN - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 5 ) LUYTEN ROBERT - C+30/4 (10 ptn) LUYTEN ROBERT - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Walk-Over
BARTELS WOUT - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
BOSMANS SERGE - C+30/5 (5 ptn) BOSMANS SERGE - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
7/5 - 6/4
CLAES GINO - N.G. (5 ptn)
VLASSELAERTS TOON - C+30/5 (5 ptn) VANMOL FREDERIC - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/2 - 6/1
VANMOL FREDERIC - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Aras Sedat - N.G. (5 ptn) VAN LEEUWEN HUUB - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/1 - 6/2
( 2 ) VAN LEEUWEN HUUB - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
VAN GYSEL ERIC - C+30/4 (10 ptn) VAN GYSEL ERIC - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/3 - 6/2
BRAEKERS KRISTOF - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
VAVRINEK ANTHONY - C+30/4 (10 ptn) VAVRINEK ANTHONY - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
4/6 - 6/4 - 6/3
NGO BRAM - N.G. (5 ptn)
COX JAN-WOUTER - C+30/4 (10 ptn) COX JAN-WOUTER - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
5/7 - 6/4 - 6/4
AERTS MARIJN - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
LUYTEN ROBERT - C+30/4 (10 ptn) VANMOL FREDERIC - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/7 (6) - 6/3 - 6/4
VANMOL FREDERIC - C+30/5 (5 ptn)