09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Belmans Kobe - P100 Custers Robbe - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Govers Raf - P100 Marynissen Kris - P100 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bosmans Gert - P300 Urkens Glenn - P300 |
7/6 (5) - 6/7 (5) - 10/7 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Knaep Kevin - P100 Houben Steven - P100 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De smet Steven - P100 Scheltens Robin - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Meskens Levi - P100 Walkers Rob - P100 |
|
7/6 (5) - 7/6 (5) |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Cuypers Steven - P300 Dierckx Thijs - P300 |
|
6/3 - 6/7 (6) - 10/7 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Driesen Kris - P100 Loots Dries - P100 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Balen Joppe - P100 Van Crombrugge Lars - P100 |
|
7/6 (5) - 6/7 (5) - 10/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Staes Wim - P100 Vandyck Yves - P100 |
|
7/5 - 6/4 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Baudewyn Matthias - P100 Donkers Tim - P100 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Helsen Stijn - P400 Verbrugghe Kevin - P300 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Nuyts Jelle - P100 Swannet Luc - P100 |
|
3/6 - 7/5 - 10/8 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Croonenborghs Melvin - P200 Huysmans Jento - P300 |
|
6/3 - 6/1 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Nauwelaerts Jaimie - P400 Printemps Noah - P400 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Aerts Gert - P100 De bleeckere Vincent - P100 |
|
4/6 - 6/0 - 10/8 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Winne Tim - P100 Lamberts Pieter - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/0 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Den Ackerveken Peter - P400 Van Eyck Bob - P400 |
6/2 - 6/3 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Beeckmans Victor - P400 De Cock Roel - P400 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Eelen Nick - P200 Koks Dirk - P200 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vermeiren Natan - P300 Versmissen Bart - P400 |
6/2 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Deprince Joost - P100 Peers Michael - P200 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Aerts Matthijs - P200 Michiels Yorick - P200 |
|
7/6 (5) - 6/7 (5) - 10/7 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Coppens Michelle - P50 De Ley Bob - P100 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Claessen Annelies - P100 Boermans Nick - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Meese Sigrid - P50 De smet Steven - P100 |
7/6 (5) - 7/6 (5) |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Gorp Valery - P50 Clijmans Koen - P100 |
7/6 - 6/7 - 10/7 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Busser Koen - P200 Vosters Koen - P200 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Lauwers Michel - P200 Van Riel Mark - P200 |
|
7/5 - 4/6 - 10/5 |
17:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Renders Evi - P50 Aerts Bert - P100 |
|
6/2 - 7/6 (5) |
17:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Mostmans Ruth - P50 Van Deun Jan - P100 |
7/5 - 5/7 - 10/4 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Leysen Alexander - P200 Wellens Vincent - P100 |
|
6/1 - 6/4 |
18:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Verbraeken Inge - P100 Weygers Marc - P100 |
|
6/4 - 7/5 |