10:00 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Baeten Jolien - P200 Gorge Nathalie - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
10:00 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Gaeremynck Aaricia - P300 Mariens Margaux - P300 |
7/6 (5) - 6/7 (5) - 10/7 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dhondt Astrid - P50 Demeur Bram - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van de Walle Dominique - P50 Aertgeerts Dirk - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
11:00 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Laet Elien - P300 Hermans Liese - P300 |
|
6/4 - 6/1 |
11:00 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Asselberghs Loni - P300 Becquet Karolien - P300 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
11:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Tassaert Katia - P100 Nuytkens Nick - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
11:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Gorissen Karen - P100 Op De Beeck Lieven - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/4 |
12:00 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Roels Leen - P300 Van Puyvelde Evelyn - P300 |
7/6 (4) - 1/6 - 10/6 |
12:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Spiessens Sofie - P200 Vanhauwaert Stephanie - P200 |
6/0 - 6/0 |
12:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Nil Ilse - P200 Sablon Katy - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Calster Linde - P50 Hernot Matthias - P100 |
|
6/0 - 5/7 - 10/7 |
13:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Ba Nona - P200 De Schoenmaeker Jotti - P100 |
|
6/3 - 1/6 - 10/3 |
13:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Damme Wendy - P200 Vermeir Saartje - P200 |
|
6/3 - 7/5 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Boom Shenzi - P700 Van de Venne Yves - P700 |
|
3/6 - 6/3 - 10/4 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Braet Vincent - P500 Juste Robin - P700 |
6/2 - 6/4 |
14:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Daelemans Celisia - P200 Maris Steffi - P200 |
|
6/0 - 6/2 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Claesen Jasper - P700 Renaerts Rob - P500 |
6/3 - 2/6 - 10/8 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Roels Jelle - P700 Sheikh Mark - P700 |
7/5 - 7/6 (5) |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P700) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Himpe Simon - P700 Loos Sven - P700 |
|
7/6 (5) - 6/4 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bastiaens Alex - P300 van het Groenewoud Nicolas - P300 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Bock Jentl - P400 Van De Winkel Arne - P300 |
7/6 (5) - 7/6 (5) |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P300 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Jansen Litte - P500 Ceuppens Roel - P500 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P300 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Omloop Frauke - P500 Van Den Brande Michiel - P400 |
6/4 - 6/1 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dooremont Kjell - P400 Mannaert Kristof - P400 |
|
6/4 - 4/6 - 10/8 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Den Broeck Preben - P400 Verbeke Ben - P400 |
|
6/4 - 6/2 |
17:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P300 - P500) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Meys Annouck - P500 Maris Niels - P500 |
0/0 opgave |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Deriemaeker Stijn - P400 Gyssels Cedric - P400 |
|
6/1 - 6/3 |