09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Jeunen Tim - P200 Sterckx Yelle - P200 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Spitters Erwin - P200 Vandermeulen Johan - P200 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Beelen Davy - P200 Thijs Stephen - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Mommen Sander - P200 Senden Jan - P200 |
|
7/6 - 7/6 |
09:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Knaepen Kenneth - P200 Knapen Siebe - P200 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
09:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Natus Marco - P200 Vanleeuw Sven - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
09:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Gijbels Dirk - P200 Hendrickx Thomas - P200 |
|
6/0 - 6/0 |
09:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Goris Wim - P200 Huygens Bert - P100 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
10:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bruggheman Kurt - P200 Spelmans Kristof - P200 |
3/6 - 6/2 - 11/9 |
10:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Buvens Kris - P200 Cultiaux Svein - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Appeltans Frederic - P300 Eerdekens Jan - P300 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Appeltans Lorre - P200 Cultiaux Svein - P200 |
7/6 - 7/6 |
11:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Nijs Marc - P200 Vande Velde Maikel - P200 |
7/5 - 6/2 |
11:45 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
de Walef Kobe - P300 Gielen Ronald - P300 |
6/3 - 6/0 |
11:45 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Courtois Damien - P300 Dereze Sven - P300 |
|
6/4 - 6/1 |
12:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Aelst Christiaan - P300 Vandendijk Tom - P300 |
|
6/3 - 6/7 - 10/6 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Swinnen Tuur - P100 Woittiez Frederik - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bessemans Koen - P100 Buys Dennis - P100 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Das Guilian - P100 Zeelmaekers Arthur - P100 |
0/0 opgave |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Volont Dylan - P100 Volont Patrick - P100 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
14:45 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Lenaerts Danny - P100 Vanderfeesten David - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
14:45 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Opdenakker Sander - P100 Vanbrabant Gerry - P100 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
14:45 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Meertens Jeff - P100 Petry Marijn - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
14:45 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Aerts Kristof - P100 Jackers Bart - P100 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
15:30 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Knaepen Steven - P100 Mazurek Andy - P100 |
|
6/4 - 7/6 (2) |
15:30 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Marneffe Jan - P100 Moonen Gerry - P100 |
|
7/5 - 2/6 - 12/10 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Peeters Michelle - P200 Bex Goran - P200 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Lichter Kelly - P100 Natus Marco - P200 |
7/6 - 7/6 |
16:30 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Petré Koen - P100 Vanleene Steven - P100 |
4/6 - 6/4 - 10/5 |
16:45 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Smets Loes - P200 Nagels Carlo - P200 |
6/4 - 6/1 |
16:45 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Godts Tsawarong - P200 Tureluren Sander - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
17:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Kranzen Nele - P200 Jacobs Erik - P200 |
6/2 - 3/6 - 10/2 |