09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Faveere Gilles - P200 Vanrolleghem Michiel - P200 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Gielen Wesley - P200 Vandenbussche Steven - P200 |
6/2 - 6/3 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Neirynck Nico - P200 Verlinde Pieter-Jan - P200 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Carrein Brendan - P200 Vanhaelst Nick - P200 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
09:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Desimpelaere Sam - P200 Vancoillie Fabio - P100 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
09:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Guilini Sebastien - P200 Moust Frederick - P200 |
7/5 - 7/6 (3) |
09:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Depaepe Ringo - P200 Dujardin Olivier - P200 |
|
6/2 - 6/3 |
09:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Deganck Renzo - P200 Olivier Kevin - P100 |
6/3 - 6/4 |
10:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Baene Femke - P50 Soenens Jens - P100 |
6/2 - 6/3 |
10:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Bruycker Melanie - P100 Delbaen Jan - P100 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
10:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Debaveye Arne - P100 De Frenne Nicolas - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
10:30 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Demeyere Frederic - P200 Neirynck William - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
11:15 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vanmaele Clemence - P50 Degraeve Pieter - P100 |
|
7/5 - 6/4 |
11:15 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanluchene Marieke - P100 Devolder Kenneth - P100 |
7/6 (4) - 7/6 (5) |
11:15 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Balcaen Bram - P200 Verstraeten Quint - P100 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
11:15 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Verhaeghe Arne - P200 Verhaeghe Florian - P200 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
12:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bosschem Eline - P50 Bosschem Yannick - P100 |
6/2 - 6/3 |
12:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vandenhende Glynis - P100 Renard Cedric - P100 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Destaebel Maxime - P200 Vandeborre Kenny - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/1 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Coene Kyle - P200 Vandepoele Jordan - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/1 |
13:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vandenhende Glynis - P100 Vanryckeghem Els - P50 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
13:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Denorme Lieselot - P100 Segers Veerle - P100 |
|
7/5 - 7/6 (2) |
13:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dierckens Hannelore - P100 Verstaen Carlo - P100 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
13:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dinneweth Sara - P50 Desmet Lothar - P100 |
6/3 - 7/6 (5) |
13:45 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Coupé Céline - P100 Van Neste Margot - P50 |
6/3 - 6/4 |
13:45 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Demeulemeester Alexandra - P100 Verhulst Renée - P100 |
6/2 - 3/6 - 10/8 |
13:45 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Boncquet Sara - P300 Feys Maura - P300 |
6/0 - 6/2 |
13:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dewerchin Bert - P200 Soens Jorn - P200 |
|
6/3 - 2/6 - 11/9 |
14:45 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Denolf Mieke - P300 Vercauteren Noella - P300 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
14:45 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Gheysen Fien - P100 Maertens Jana - P100 |
|
6/4 - 7/6 (6) |
14:45 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Goddemaer Lynn - P100 De Jonckheere Jeroen - P100 |
6/0 - 6/4 |
15:45 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Declerck Mathias - P400 Tavernier Dieter - P400 |
6/3 - 6/1 |
15:45 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Descheemaeker Dieter - P400 Vandenabeele Kevin - P400 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
15:45 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Balcaen Steven - P400 Deryckere Arthur - P300 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
15:45 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Munster Alexander - P400 Seynaeve Mathieu - P300 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
16:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Grymonprez Lisa - P200 Bodry Kevin - P300 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
16:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Laga Anja - P300 Casteleyn Sven - P300 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
16:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Inderadjaja Joke - P300 Azou Louis - P300 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
16:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Haest Elise - P300 De Baecke Bert - P200 |
|
7/5 - 7/6 (5) |
17:15 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanderbeke Katrien - P300 De Backer Stefaan - P200 |
4/6 - 6/1 - 10/6 |
17:15 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bogaert Lara - P300 Belaen Jelle - P300 |
6/4 - 6/2 |
17:15 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Hinnekens Lander - P400 Staelens Ewout - P300 |
6/3 - 6/1 |
17:15 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Coene Pieter - P400 Ide Dimitri - P400 |
7/5 - 6/4 |
18:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vercauteren Noella - P300 Popeye Ciryk - P300 |
|
6/2 - 6/1 |
18:30 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Declercq Gauthier - P400 Deryckere Maarten - P400 |
|
5/7 - 6/4 - 10/3 |