08:30 |
ENKEL HEREN 35 3 (N.G. - C+30/1) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Zajdman Olivier - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
|
7/6 (5) - 6/2 |
11:00 |
ENKEL DAMES 5 (N.G. - C+30/4) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Mampaey Vanessa - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
5/7 - 7/5 - 6/1 |
11:00 |
ENKEL HEREN 45 2 (N.G. - C+15) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Putter Philippe - C+15/3 (45 ptn) |
7/5 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
ENKEL HEREN 45 4 (N.G. - C+30/5) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Janssens Marc - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
7/6 (2) - 6/3 |
12:30 |
ENKEL DAMES 6 (N.G. - C+30/5) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Hoegaerden Charlotte - N.G. (5 ptn) |
|
6/2 - 3/6 - 6/1 |
12:30 |
ENKEL DAMES 35 3 (N.G. - C+30/4) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Janssens Heidi - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
6/3 - 6/7 (4) - 7/6 (1) |
12:30 |
ENKEL HEREN 2 (B0 - B-15) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Willems Willem - B+4/6 (65 ptn) |
7/5 - 3/6 - 6/1 |
12:30 |
ENKEL HEREN 35 4 (N.G. - C+30/5) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Tena Menendez Fernando - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
7/5 - 7/5 |
12:30 |
ENKEL HEREN 55 3 (N.G. - C+30/4) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vertessen Karl - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
|
6/3 - 6/1 |
14:00 |
ENKEL DAMES 35 2 (N.G. - C+30) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Pauwels Eva - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
6/4 - 6/3 |
14:00 |
ENKEL HEREN 5 (C+30/3 - C+30) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Schellekens Tim - C+30/1 (25 ptn) |
6/4 - 6/3 |
14:00 |
ENKEL HEREN 6 (N.G. - C+30/4) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bruininkx Tom - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
|
6/7 (4) - 6/1 - 6/2 |
14:00 |
ENKEL HEREN 35 2 (N.G. - C+15) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Mesenburg Georges - C+15/1 (55 ptn) |
|
4/6 - 6/1 - 6/0 |
14:00 |
ENKEL HEREN 45 3 (N.G. - C+30/2) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vermeerbergen Steven - C+30/3 (15 ptn) |
6/2 - 6/2 |
15:30 |
ENKEL DAMES 4 (C+30/3 - C+30) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Moonen Jennifer - C+30/2 (20 ptn) |
6/3 - 6/3 |
15:30 |
ENKEL DAMES 25 3 (N.G. - C+30/4) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Thirion Ilona - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
|
7/6 (6) - 6/3 |
15:30 |
ENKEL HEREN 3 (C+15/1 - B+2/6) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Mertens Jonathan - B+4/6 (65 ptn) |
6/3 - 7/5 |
15:30 |
ENKEL HEREN 7 (N.G. - C+30/5) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Collin Henri - N.G. (5 ptn) |
4/6 - 6/1 - 7/5 |
17:00 |
ENKEL DAMES 3 (C+15/5 - B+2/6) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Biot Alexandra - C+30/1 (25 ptn) |
|
3/6 - 6/2 - 6/4 |
17:00 |
ENKEL DAMES 25 2 (N.G. - C+30) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Boogaerts Steffy - C+30/2 (20 ptn) |
|
6/2 - 6/1 |
17:00 |
ENKEL HEREN 2 (B0 - B-15) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Vuyst Luiz - C+15 (60 ptn) |
|
2/6 - 6/0 - 6/3 |
17:00 |
ENKEL HEREN 4 (C+15/5 - C+15/2) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Brok Leonardo - C+15/3 (45 ptn) |
6/1 - 6/7 (5) - 6/3 |
17:00 |
ENKEL HEREN 60 1 (N.G. - C+30/5) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Wynants Frank - N.G. (5 ptn) |
|
2/6 - 6/2 - 6/3 |
18:00 |
ENKEL HEREN 35 3 (N.G. - C+30/1) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Wiame Mike - N.G. (5 ptn) |
6/0 - 6/2 |