10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 1
|
|
Demeûs Olivier - P300 Dussen Nicolas - P300 |
|
9/4 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 1
|
|
|
Lados Eric - P300 Van Cauter Philippe - P200 |
9/4 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 1
|
|
|
Geeroms David - P300 Vaeyens Wouter - P300 |
9/4 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 1
|
|
|
Maes Bram - P300 Van Osselt Chris - P300 |
9/5 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 1
|
|
De Backer Tijl - P300 De Kempeneer Nick - P300 |
|
9/8 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 1
|
|
|
De Cooman Davy - P300 De Schryver Jonas - P200 |
9/8 |
10:45 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 2
|
|
|
Geeroms David - P300 Vaeyens Wouter - P300 |
9/1 |
10:45 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 2
|
|
|
Dockx Désiré - P300 Vandendorpe Didier - P300 |
9/2 |
10:45 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 2
|
|
|
De Neve Dimitri - P200 De Vriendt Tom - P300 |
9/4 |
10:45 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 2
|
|
Demeûs Olivier - P300 Dussen Nicolas - P300 |
|
9/4 |
10:45 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 2
|
|
|
Lados Eric - P300 Van Cauter Philippe - P200 |
9/7 |
10:45 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 2
|
|
Van Der Bracht Steven - P300 Vermeir Peter - P200 |
|
9/7 |
11:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 3
|
|
Geeroms David - P300 Vaeyens Wouter - P300 |
|
9/4 |
11:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 3
|
|
Dockx Désiré - P300 Vandendorpe Didier - P300 |
|
8/8 opgave |
11:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 3
|
|
Lados Eric - P300 Van Cauter Philippe - P200 |
|
9/5 |
11:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 3
|
|
De Wachter Pieter - P200 Ramaut Jasper - P300 |
|
9/7 |
11:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 3
|
|
De Neve Dimitri - P200 De Vriendt Tom - P300 |
|
9/7 |
11:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 3
|
|
Maes Bram - P300 Van Osselt Chris - P300 |
|
9/5 |
12:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 1
|
|
|
Pede Kristof - P300 Sneppe Kristof - P300 |
9/2 |
12:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 1
|
|
De Wolf Bert - P300 Perdaens Piet - P300 |
|
9/5 |
12:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 1
|
|
De Bolle Kris - P300 Ringoet Levi - P300 |
|
9/6 |
12:30 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 1
|
|
Crauwels Jonathan - P200 De Meter Jan - P300 |
|
9/7 |
13:15 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 2
|
|
|
Cacquaert Patrick - P300 De Doncker Pieter - P200 |
9/3 |
13:15 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 2
|
|
|
Van Huffel Bart - P300 Van Meirhaeghe Stevie - P300 |
9/4 |
13:15 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 2
|
|
Pede Kristof - P300 Sneppe Kristof - P300 |
|
9/5 |
13:15 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 2
|
|
|
De Bolle Kris - P300 Ringoet Levi - P300 |
9/4 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 3
|
|
Deleuze David - P300 Rouffaer Rens - P200 |
|
9/5 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 3
|
|
De Bolle Kris - P300 Ringoet Levi - P300 |
|
9/3 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 3
|
|
Cacquaert Patrick - P300 De Doncker Pieter - P200 |
|
9/3 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Pouleronde 3
|
|
Van Huffel Bart - P300 Van Meirhaeghe Stevie - P300 |
|
9/5 |