09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Vadder Jorny - P200 Gilliaert Stijn - P200 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Claus Glenn - P200 Deckers Reinhart - P200 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Dessel Nick - P200 Van Dessel Peter - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Coopman Kristof - P100 van der Wijst Stijn - P200 |
7/5 - 6/4 |
09:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Den Steen Dominique - P200 Van Leuffelen Willy - P200 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
09:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Verhaegen Wim - P100 Verhoeven Johannes - P200 |
|
6/0 - 6/0 |
09:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Huybreghts Nick - P200 Verherstraeten Jelle - P200 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
09:45 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Millan Camino Michel - P200 Quintana-Millan Miguel-Angel - P200 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Murphy Tara - P100 Plevoets Tine - P100 |
6/0 - 6/0 |
11:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Blancke Charlotte - P100 Bogaerts Ann - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dekeukelaere Ben - P300 De Maret Ian - P200 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Beleyr Christophe - P200 Slagter Maxim - P300 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
12:45 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Pira Patrick - P300 Vanhoolandt Christophe - P300 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
12:45 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bryon Kris - P300 Mertes Kristoff - P300 |
|
7/5 - 7/6 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Azarkan Mohamed - P100 Verhaegen Wim - P100 |
6/3 - 6/1 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Bondt Jeroen - P100 Philips Wouter - P100 |
7/5 - 6/2 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Schaffers Arne - P300 Van Stappen Bill - P400 |
|
3/6 - 6/4 - 10/8 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Claes Vincent - P400 Feron Christophe - P400 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Roegies Merlienke - P50 Roegies Michiel - P100 |
6/1 - 6/4 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Brusselmans Tessa - P100 Van Gucht Jelle - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/1 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Neels Els - P100 Meeus Kristof - P200 |
|
1/6 - 6/4 - 10/7 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Son Lynn - P200 Beeckmans Max - P200 |
|
6/4 - 7/5 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Heirman Cedric - P500 Vaes Guy - P400 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
de Grave Stanislas - P500 Voorhelst Dean - P500 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
16:45 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Storr Keith - P400 Van In Sam - P500 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
16:45 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Mulia Tony - P500 Veen Patrick - P500 |
|
6/4 - 6/2 |
17:30 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Deyaert Astrid - P200 Slegers Julie - P200 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
17:30 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Janssen Lotte - P200 Lauwaert Elke - P200 |
7/5 - 6/4 |
18:30 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Kildonck Kathleen - P200 Verscuren Kristel - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
18:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Sacré Lies - P300 Haeldermans Jeroen - P300 |
|
6/3 - 6/1 |
18:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Baudenelle Barbara - P200 Van Pelt Matthias - P300 |
6/7 (5) - 6/3 - 10/6 |