09:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bollen Jolien - P100 Appeltans Lorre - P200 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
09:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Rutten Marie - P200 Nulens Patrick - P200 |
6/1 - 6/2 |
09:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Schoevaers Deborah - P100 Cultiaux Svein - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
09:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dubuc Lena - P200 Cascio Andrea - P100 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
09:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Daniels Sophie - P100 Bastijns Guy - P200 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
09:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
de Vries Loes - P200 Lambrechts Kobe - P200 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
10:15 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Rochus Dorien - P200 Albert Jens - P200 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
10:15 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vangeel Jolien - P100 Knaepen Kenneth - P200 |
6/2 - 6/3 |
10:15 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Kranzen Nele - P200 Vandereyt Roy - P200 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
10:15 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Lemmens Bo - P100 Bynens Stijn - P200 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
10:15 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hertoghe Dennis - P200 Nelissen Lennert - P300 |
|
6/0 - 6/0 |
10:15 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Huygen Bert - P300 Lowist Jeroen - P300 |
|
6/1 - 6/0 |
10:15 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Otte Stefan - P300 Verlinden Tom - P300 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
11:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bax Tine - P100 Buttiens Evi - P100 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
11:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dupont Elina - P50 Webers Rebecca - P100 |
6/4 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Smolders Greet - P200 Smolders Bart - P200 |
6/4 - 2/6 - 10/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Loubele Lotte - P50 Peusens Stijn - P200 |
7/6 (1) - 6/1 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Broux Timmy - P300 Schroeyen Gunther - P300 |
|
6/0 - 6/3 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Poitevin Dimitri - P300 Truyers Jelle - P300 |
|
6/4 - 3/6 - 10/8 |
11:45 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Appermont Lieve - P50 Thijs Kim - P100 |
6/1 - 5/7 - 10/2 |
11:45 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Nelissen Kelly - P300 Schroeyen Gunther - P300 |
|
6/2 - 6/1 |
11:45 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Nelissen Gitte - P300 Holtappels Christophe - P400 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
11:45 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanderspikken Lotte - P300 Groven Bert - P200 |
6/0 - 6/0 |
11:45 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Heyrman Yenthel - P300 Zurings Daan - P300 |
|
6/0 - 6/1 |
11:45 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Theys Marlies - P200 Vanhoudt Nick - P300 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
11:45 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanheusden Lisa - P300 Nelissen Christophe - P300 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
11:45 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Giesen Pieter - P300 Stelten Tim - P300 |
|
1/6 - 6/3 - 10/5 |
12:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vynckier Lien - P300 Schauwers Arne - P400 |
6/3 - 7/5 |
12:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanhoof Lynn 2 - P200 Verlinden Lode - P200 |
7/6 (5) - 7/6 (6) |
12:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Caers Sofie - P300 Viaene Tom - P300 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
12:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vanheusden Lisa - P300 Martens Vincent - P400 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
12:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Daems Katrien - P300 Goos Rob - P400 |
6/2 - 6/3 |
12:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Theys Katrien - P300 Menten Jan - P300 |
6/0 - 6/2 |
13:15 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Cleeren Debra-Lynn - P300 Soetaert Grisjo - P300 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
13:15 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Werckx Sofie - P300 Smets Rune - P300 |
|
7/6 (4) - 6/3 |
14:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P300 - P400) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Geukens Leonie - P300 Hendrikx Robin - P300 |
|
7/6 (5) - 4/6 - 10/7 |