09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Coolen Lenn - P100 Cuppens Ken - P100 |
|
6/0 - 6/0 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Ruyter Arjan - P100 Roex Andries - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Eerdekens Ruben - P100 Maggen Bert - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bouchet Joren - P100 Reyskens Rob - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
10:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Kuypers Kelly - P200 Van Vugt Marijke - P200 |
6/4 - 6/1 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Angelis Roberto - P100 Theunissen Jordi - P100 |
6/1 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Haesen Bert - P100 van Leeuwen Werner - P100 |
6/1 - 6/7 (3) - 10/4 |
11:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dirckx Kim - P200 Maas Nadia - P200 |
6/1 - 6/7 (5) - 10/6 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Brands Pieter - P300 Luyten Martijn - P400 |
|
6/3 - 6/1 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanmaele Brecht - P400 Vanmaele Roel - P400 |
7/5 - 6/1 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Blauwe Tom - P100 Vanwetswinkel Gert-Jan - P100 |
6/4 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Creemers Joeri - P400 Houben Stijn - P400 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
13:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Goyens Paulien - P300 Paumen Kobe - P300 |
6/3 - 4/6 - 10/7 |
13:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Maas Nadia - P200 Vastmans Valère - P300 |
6/3 - 7/6 (11) |
14:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vandevenne Lieze - P300 Van Kerckhoven Jori - P300 |
|
6/3 - 6/4 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Brusten Philippe - P300 Goedermans Davy - P200 |
|
7/6 (4) - 6/7 (4) - 10/4 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Liefsoens Kristof - P200 Sagovac Branco - P300 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Coumans Tim - P200 Vangeneugden Mike - P200 |
|
7/6 (4) - 7/6 (4) |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bloem Sonny - P300 De Belder Matthias - P300 |
7/5 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Jonckers Joren - P300 Knevels Bjorn - P300 |
6/0 - 6/1 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Evens Tim - P200 Ramaekers Jeroen - P200 |
|
7/6 (4) - 7/6 (4) |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hertogs Koen - P300 Verheyen Tim - P300 |
|
3/6 - 6/4 - 10/8 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Boelaers Kristof - P100 Hensen Erwin - P200 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Clijsters Tim - P200 Goedermans Davy - P200 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Beckers Pino - P200 Lichtert Glen - P200 |
|
1/6 - 6/4 - 10/8 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Regoudt Wim - P100 Roggeman Thomas - P200 |
6/0 - 6/1 |
18:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Benats Benoit - P200 Van Stiphout Marco - P200 |
|
4/6 - 6/3 - 10/8 |