09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Stroobant Filip - P300 Verbist Koen - P200 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Belien Yves - P300 Simons Roel - P200 |
6/1 - 6/3 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Beyens Jan - P300 Henderickx Joris - P300 |
|
6/4 - 6/1 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vandenbempt Maarten - P200 Vanuytrecht Kristof - P300 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
10:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Karremans Lola - P100 Lauwers June - P200 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
10:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Geirnaert Ilse - P200 Nijs Ann - P200 |
|
7/6 (2) - 6/7 (2) - 10/6 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Meeus Dimitri - P300 Viaene Tom - P300 |
|
5/7 - 6/3 - 10/8 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Cuynen Frederik - P300 Segers Jelle - P200 |
|
7/6 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vandecraen Lies - P200 Willems Britt - P200 |
|
6/1 - 6/3 |
11:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Cuppens Liesbeth - P200 Vanhoof Lynn 2 - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Sameys Steff - P300 Verwimp Rik - P300 |
0/6 - 6/4 - 10/5 |
12:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Boussu Kristien - P200 Thys Nanou - P200 |
6/2 - 2/6 - 10/6 |
12:00 |
PADEL DAMES 8 (P50 - P50) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Maghuin Dominique - P50 Vreys Ellen - P50 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
13:00 |
PADEL DAMES 8 (P50 - P50) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Helsen Kiara - P50 Hendrickx Linda - P50 |
1/6 - 6/0 - 10/4 |
13:00 |
PADEL DAMES 8 (P50 - P50) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Claes Marissa - P50 Sels Sarah - P50 |
|
6/0 - 6/2 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Heylen Stefaan - P400 Vancamp Robby - P400 |
7/6 - 7/6 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Helsen Frank - P400 Smaers Filip - P400 |
7/6 - 7/6 |
14:00 |
PADEL DAMES 8 (P50 - P50) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Castermans Stefanie - P50 Daemen Steffi - P50 |
|
7/6 - 0/6 - 10/7 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Huysmans Steven - P300 Meeus Angelo - P400 |
|
6/2 - 1/6 - 10/4 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Geerts Senne - P400 Vandermeer Yannick - P400 |
6/3 - 5/7 - 10/8 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Drieskens Michael - P400 Maes Nicolas - P400 |
|
5/7 - 6/4 - 10/7 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Helsen Jeroen - P100 Huveneers Joris - P100 |
6/3 - 6/4 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Geukens Yvan - P100 Houtmeyers Paul - P100 |
7/6 - 6/4 |
16:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Symons Elke - P50 Verboven Nele - P100 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
16:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Beckers Dorien - P100 Wolfs Charissa - P100 |
7/6 - 6/7 - 10/7 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Goos Rohald - P100 Leysen Koen - P100 |
6/2 - 6/0 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Ghoos Joris - P100 Vanwesemael Jonathan - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/1 |
17:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Mallants Britt - P100 Verbruggen Diane - P100 |
|
4/6 - 6/2 - 10/8 |
17:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Keustermans Hannelore - P100 Thijs Jolien - P100 |
|
6/2 - 1/6 - 10/4 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Henderickx Leo - P100 Stoffelen Jens - P100 |
6/2 - 6/3 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Cools Toon - P100 Marien Jente - P100 |
7/6 - 4/6 - 10/7 |
18:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bogaerts Ellen - P100 Pastuer Karolien - P100 |
|
6/7 - 6/3 - 10/7 |
18:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Munters Yves - P100 Pluymers Frederik - P100 |
6/3 - 6/2 |