11:00 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Poppe Deshny - P200 Tournoy Djensy - P300 |
6/2 - 6/4 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dildick Kurt - P200 Mommerency Benediekt - P300 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Annys Thibaut - P300 Vansteenkiste Niels - P300 |
|
6/1 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Boeraeve Andy - P300 Van Beneden Jeroen - P300 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Annys Nicolas - P300 De Cock Bjorn - P300 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
12:00 |
PADEL DAMES 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Jonghe Kaat - P300 Horemans Kristin - P300 |
|
6/3 - 6/4 |
12:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Parisel Yannick - P100 Poesen Jaco - P100 |
6/2 - 6/3 |
12:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Meyns Olivia - P50 Demuelenaere Vic - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Constandt Wolfgang - P300 Verduyn Tomas - P300 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Proot Pieter - P300 Spillier Alexander - P300 |
7/6 (3) - 6/2 |
13:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vierstraete-Verlinde Stéphanie - P100 Hanssens Steven - P100 |
|
6/4 - 5/7 - 10/3 |
13:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Vlieger Petra - P50 De Vlieger Tom - P100 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bulcke Stijn - P300 Vermoote Silvester - P400 |
|
6/3 - 6/4 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bourgoignie Tom - P400 De Lissnyder Glenn - P400 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Fruyt Sven - P400 Stellamans Tom - P400 |
6/2 - 6/3 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Jonckheere Enzo - P300 Vancompernolle Jonas - P300 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
14:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 7 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Ramakers Katie - P50 Daems Norman - P100 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Defour Jens - P400 Derthoo Mathieu - P400 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Declerck Mathias - P400 Tavernier Dieter - P400 |
|
7/6 (2) - 5/7 - 10/4 |
15:00 |
PADEL DAMES 8 (P50 - P50) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dehoorne Evelien - P50 Maene Mieke - P50 |
6/3 - 6/0 |
15:00 |
PADEL DAMES 8 (P50 - P50) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Ghys Hanne - P50 Ghys Katrijn - P50 |
6/4 - 6/1 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P300 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Landrieux Nele - P500 Ponnet Stefan - P500 |
6/2 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P300 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Legein Melissa - P300 Van Broeck Gunther - P500 |
|
4/6 - 6/3 - 13/11 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Blaere Daisy - P200 Beirlant Bruno - P100 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Raes Amandine - P200 Monteyne Robin - P200 |
6/3 - 6/4 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Derycke Bjorn - P400 Vanteghem Stijn - P400 |
|
7/5 - 6/3 |
16:00 |
PADEL DAMES 8 (P50 - P50) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Struye Els - P50 Vermoote Tania - P50 |
|
7/5 - 6/3 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P300 - P500) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Gilis Tine - P500 Callant Jeroen - P400 |
|
6/4 - 0/6 - 10/4 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Sinnaeve Fran - P200 Eeckhout Shannon - P200 |
3/6 - 6/0 - 10/6 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Wellens Catherina - P100 Peelman Jurgen - P200 |
6/4 - 6/0 |
17:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Verheyden Ann - P200 Mohsin Abbas - P200 |
7/6 (4) - 0/6 - 11/9 |