10:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U13 3 (N.G. - C+30/5) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanderhoydonck Amke - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
6/3 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
ENKEL J/M U09 1 (N.G. - A Internationaal) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Cotthem Luka - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
|
4/1 - 4/1 |
11:00 |
ENKEL J/M U09 3 (N.G. - N.G.) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vrijsen Victorien - N.G. (5 ptn) |
|
4/0 - 4/2 |
11:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 2 (N.G. - C+30/3) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dahlmann Lucah - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
|
4/1 - 4/1 |
11:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U15 2 (N.G. - C+30/2) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Theybers Brian - C+30/2 (20 ptn) |
|
0/6 - 6/2 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U15 2 (N.G. - C+30/2) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dahlmann Lais - C+30/2 (20 ptn) |
|
6/3 - 6/1 |
11:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U15 3 (N.G. - C+30/5) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Hoebers Kelly - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
6/0 - 6/1 |
11:30 |
ENKEL J/M U09 3 (N.G. - N.G.) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanspauwen Noor - N.G. (5 ptn) |
4/2 - 4/2 |
11:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U11 3 (N.G. - C+30/5) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Berden Charlotte - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
4/0 - 4/1 |
13:00 |
ENKEL J/M U09 3 (N.G. - N.G.) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Jong Andre - N.G. (5 ptn) |
|
4/2 - 4/2 |
13:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 3 (N.G. - C+30/5) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vergeylen Jarne - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
|
4/0 - 4/0 |
14:00 |
ENKEL J/M U09 2 (N.G. - C+30/5) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Straetemans Warre - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
4/1 - 4/2 |
14:00 |
ENKEL J/M U09 2 (N.G. - C+30/5) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Donvil Willem - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
|
4/1 - 4/2 |
14:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 3 (N.G. - C+30/5) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Hermans Christiaan - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
4/1 - 4/2 |
14:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U11 2 (N.G. - C+30/3) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Geraerts Lien - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
|
3/4 (8) - 4/3 (7) - 4/2 |
14:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U13 2 (N.G. - C+30/2) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Borgers Yelina - C+30/3 (15 ptn) |
6/2 - 6/3 |
14:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U11 3 (N.G. - C+30/5) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dreesen Anna - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
|
4/3 (6) - 1/4 - 4/1 |
14:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U13 3 (N.G. - C+30/5) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Uythem Myrthe - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
|
1/6 - 7/6 (7) - 6/3 |
15:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 2 (N.G. - C+30/3) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Willems Thor - C+30/3 (15 ptn) |
|
4/3 (7) - 4/1 |
15:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U15 3 (N.G. - C+30/5) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vanzeir Tuur - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
15:30 |
ENKEL J/M U09 2 (N.G. - C+30/5) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Menten Tuur - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
4/0 - 4/1 |
15:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U13 3 (N.G. - C+30/5) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Geerdens Xander - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
6/4 - 6/3 |
16:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 1 (N.G. - A Internationaal) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Meermans Tibo - C+30/2 (20 ptn) |
4/0 - 4/0 |
16:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U11 3 (N.G. - C+30/5) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bein Wessel - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
4/1 - 4/1 |
16:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U13 2 (N.G. - C+30/2) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Baret Andreas - C+30/3 (15 ptn) |
6/1 - 6/4 |
16:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U11 1 (N.G. - A Internationaal) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Steegmans Mette - C+30/3 (15 ptn) |
4/2 - 4/2 |
16:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U11 3 (N.G. - C+30/5) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Hout Nel - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
4/2 - 4/2 |