10:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U10 1 (N.G. - A Internationaal) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Dyck Nyo - C+30/2 (20 ptn) |
4/2 - 4/2 |
10:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U14 2 (C+30/3 - C+15) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Sannen Thorben - C+30/2 (20 ptn) |
6/1 - 6/3 |
10:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U16 3 (N.G. - C+30/4) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Luyckx Alexander - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
|
6/0 - 5/7 - 6/1 |
10:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U14 2 (C+30/3 - C+15) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Gheysen Amelie - C+30/1 (25 ptn) |
6/2 - 4/6 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U16 3 (N.G. - C+30/4) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vandeput Amber - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
|
7/5 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U09 3 (N.G. - N.G.) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Wesemael James - N.G. (5 ptn) |
4/1 - 0/4 - 4/1 |
12:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U12 3 (N.G. - C+30/5) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Six Thibault - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
|
6/0 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U14 3 (N.G. - C+30/4) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Taghon Filemon - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
6/1 - 3/6 - 6/0 |
12:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U09 3 (N.G. - N.G.) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Wallens Marit - N.G. (5 ptn) |
|
4/3 (4) - 4/2 |
12:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U10 1 (N.G. - A Internationaal) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Meyers Morane - C+30/3 (15 ptn) |
3/4 (5) - 4/3 (6) - 4/2 |
12:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U12 3 (N.G. - C+30/5) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Winters Lore - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
1/6 - 6/4 - 6/0 |
12:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U14 3 (N.G. - C+30/4) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Davtyan Naira - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
7/6 (3) - 6/2 |
12:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U16 2 (C+30/3 - C+15) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dupont Maxime - C+30/2 (20 ptn) |
6/4 - 3/6 - 6/2 |
13:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U09 2 (N.G. - C+30/5) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Desimpelaere Diede - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
4/1 - 4/2 |
13:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U12 1 (C+30/4 - A Internationaal) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Sempels Viktor - C+30/1 (25 ptn) |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
13:30 |
ENKEL JONGENS U12 2 (C+30/4 - C+30) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Herremans Mats - C+30/2 (20 ptn) |
|
6/2 - 5/3 opgave |
13:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U09 2 (N.G. - C+30/5) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Steegmans Mette - C+30/5 (5 ptn) |
4/3 (3) - 4/0 |
13:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U12 1 (C+30/4 - A Internationaal) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Waligora Amelia - C+30/2 (20 ptn) |
|
6/3 - 6/4 |
13:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U12 2 (C+30/4 - C+30) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Rudder Britt - C+30/3 (15 ptn) |
6/2 - 6/1 |
13:30 |
ENKEL MEISJES U14 1 (C+30/3 - A Internationaal) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dullaert Lina - B-2/6 (80 ptn) |
7/5 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U09 1 (N.G. - A Internationaal) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Cubber Mathias - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
4/1 - 4/0 |
15:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U10 2 (N.G. - A Internationaal) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Quickelberghe Bram - C+30/3 (15 ptn) |
3/4 (1) - 4/0 - 4/2 |
15:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U16 1 (C+30/3 - A Internationaal) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vanhauwe Robin - B-15/1 (95 ptn) |
|
6/3 - 7/5 |
15:00 |
ENKEL JONGENS U16 2 (C+30/3 - C+15) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Coulier Vincent - C+30/1 (25 ptn) |
6/1 - 1/6 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U09 1 (N.G. - A Internationaal) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bosmans Laurence - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
4/3 (3) - 4/2 |
15:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U10 2 (N.G. - A Internationaal) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vervecken Marie - C+30/4 (10 ptn) |
4/1 - 4/0 |
15:00 |
ENKEL MEISJES U16 1 (C+30/3 - A Internationaal) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Nulmans Evi - B-15/1 (95 ptn) |
7/6 (4) - 6/1 |