Week 17 TENNIS & PADEL De Valk
Antwerpen, Rijkevorsel
vr 26/04/2024 18:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 17 SOLLENBEEMD T.C. HALLE
Vlaams-Brabant, Halle
zo 28/04/2024 10:00 / 14:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 18 Tennis- en Padelclub De Jonge Wingerd
Vlaams-Brabant, Hoeilaart
wo 01/05/2024 10:30
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 18 KONINKLIJKE RUA T.C.
Antwerpen, Brasschaat
wo 01/05/2024 10:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 18 T.C. SPORTINA
Oost-Vlaanderen, Erpe-Mere
wo 01/05/2024 10:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 18 T.C. BLOEMENDALE
West-Vlaanderen, Beernem
wo 01/05/2024 08:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 18 TC SPINNIS
Antwerpen, Dessel
wo 01/05/2024 09:00 / 11:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 KGTP DEN BRUUL
Limburg, Geel
wo 08/05/2024 13:00 / 15:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 KANGAROOS AALSTERSE T.C.
Oost-Vlaanderen, Erembodegem (Aalst)
do 09/05/2024 09:30 / 12:00 / 14:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 G.T. TESSENDERLO
Limburg, Tessenderlo
do 09/05/2024 10:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 G.T. TESSENDERLO
Limburg, Tessenderlo
do 09/05/2024 10:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 BORGERWEERT
Antwerpen, Antwerpen
do 09/05/2024 09:00 / 11:00 / 13:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 T.C. DE POLLEPEL TENNIS & SPORTS
Antwerpen, Duffel
do 09/05/2024 10:00 / 12:30
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 TENNIS S.D.I. VZW
Vlaams-Brabant, Itterbeek
do 09/05/2024 10:00 / 13:00 / 15:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 TC DE MEYL
Antwerpen, Kontich
do 09/05/2024 14:00 / 16:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 Tennis- en Padelclub De Jonge Wingerd
Vlaams-Brabant, Hoeilaart
do 09/05/2024 10:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 19 SMASH NEEROETEREN T.C.
Limburg, Neeroeteren
za 11/05/2024 13:00 / 15:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 20 T.C. EMBLEM
Antwerpen, Ranst
wo 15/05/2024 14:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 20 T.C. OLEN
Antwerpen, Olen
wo 15/05/2024 14:00 / 15:00 / 16:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 20 NEERPELTSE T.C.
Limburg, Pelt
wo 15/05/2024 14:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 20 T.C. ZOTTEGEM
Oost-Vlaanderen, Zottegem
za 18/05/2024 09:30 / 11:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 20 SMASH TENNIS & PADELCLUB OEDELEM
West-Vlaanderen, Beernem
ma 20/05/2024 09:30
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 20 TENNIS & PADEL DE NETHE
Limburg, Meerhout
ma 20/05/2024 10:00 / 13:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 20 TC TENNIFUN
Vlaams-Brabant, Hoegaarden
ma 20/05/2024 09:00 / 11:00 / 13:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 20 T.C. KAULILLE
Limburg, Kaulille
ma 20/05/2024 13:30 / 15:30
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 20 T.C. RUGGEVELD
Antwerpen, Deurne (Antwerpen)
ma 20/05/2024 09:00 / 10:00 / 11:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 20 T.C. STABROEK
Antwerpen, Stabroek
ma 20/05/2024 10:00 / 13:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 20 T.C. DE ZILVEREN KLOMP
Oost-Vlaanderen, Sint-Gillis-Waas
ma 20/05/2024 13:30 / 15:30
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 20 T.C. DE CHALET
Antwerpen, Grobbendonk
ma 20/05/2024 10:00 / 13:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 20 PUTSE T.C.
Antwerpen, Putte
ma 20/05/2024 13:00 / 15:30
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 21 IRIS KESSEL-LO T.C.
Vlaams-Brabant, Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
wo 22/05/2024 14:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 21 T.C. DEN OTTER
Antwerpen, Zoersel
vr 24/05/2024 18:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 21 ESSENSE T.C. INTER
Antwerpen, Essen
vr 24/05/2024 18:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 21 Tennis en Padel Pollare
Oost-Vlaanderen, Pollare
za 25/05/2024 10:00 / 13:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 21 T.C. DE DAGERAAD
Antwerpen, Beerse
za 25/05/2024 10:00 / 12:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 21 KONINKLIJKE BREESE T.C.
Limburg, Bree
za 25/05/2024 10:00 / 13:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 21 Tennis & Padel Meerdaal
Vlaams-Brabant, Oud-Heverlee
zo 26/05/2024 15:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 21 KTC RAPID WATERSCHEI
Limburg, Genk
zo 26/05/2024 13:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 21 Koninklijke Soc Tennis & Padel
Antwerpen, Brasschaat
zo 26/05/2024 10:00 / 13:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 22 ESSENSE T.C. INTER
Antwerpen, Essen
vr 31/05/2024 18:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 22 BRUSSELSE T.C.
Vlaams-Brabant, Wemmel
za 01/06/2024 09:30 / 12:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 22 K. TONGERSE T.C.
Limburg, Tongeren
za 01/06/2024 10:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS
Week 22 T.C. DE KREKEL PEER
Limburg, Peer
za 01/06/2024 10:00
TENNIS FUNDAYS KIDS