Poule/tabel

  • Datum 11/06/2022 - 26/06/2022
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 768 / 800
  • Week 25
  • Adres Baal 25
    3980 Tessenderlo
  • Gewest Limburg
  • Online betalen? Ja

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL JONGENS U11 3 (11.8 - 11.6)
Rangschikking

Poule A

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. Tobola Axl - 11.6 (3 ptn) zo 12/06 - 16:30 4/1 - 0/4 - 10/3
3. Vanhoof Leon - 11.8 (1 ptn) zo 12/06 - 15:15 4/1 - 4/1
3. Vanhoof Leon - 11.8 (1 ptn) zo 12/06 - 14:00 4/0 - 4/1
Rangschikking

Poule B

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Vandebril Warre - 11.7 (2 ptn) zo 12/06 - 16:30 4/1 - 4/0
1. Ooms Cian - 11.6 (3 ptn) zo 12/06 - 15:15 4/1 - 4/2
2. Vandebril Warre - 11.7 (2 ptn) zo 12/06 - 14:00 4/2 - 4/0
Rangschikking

Poule C

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Maes Cis - 11.7 (2 ptn) zo 12/06 - 16:30 4/1 - 1/4 - 10/3
3. Vaneysendeyk Ibe - 11.8 (1 ptn) zo 12/06 - 15:15 4/0 - 4/0
3. Vaneysendeyk Ibe - 11.8 (1 ptn) zo 12/06 - 14:00 4/0 - 4/0
Rangschikking

Poule D

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Mao Ziyuan Kevin - 11.7 (2 ptn) zo 12/06 - 16:30 4/1 - 4/0
3. Stijnen Milo - 11.8 (1 ptn) zo 12/06 - 15:15 4/0 - 4/0
3. Stijnen Milo - 11.8 (1 ptn) zo 12/06 - 14:00 4/0 - 4/0
Rangschikking

Poule E

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. Verheyden Rube - 11.7 (2 ptn) zo 12/06 - 16:30 4/0 - 4/1
3. Loret Warre - 11.8 (1 ptn) zo 12/06 - 15:15 4/0 - 4/3 (2)
3. Loret Warre - 11.8 (1 ptn) zo 12/06 - 14:00 4/0 - 4/0
Rangschikking

Poule F

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Oliestelder Lennert - 11.7 (2 ptn) zo 12/06 - 16:30 4/1 - 4/3 (7)
1. Delamotte Andries - 11.7 (2 ptn) zo 12/06 - 15:15 4/1 - 4/2
2. Oliestelder Lennert - 11.7 (2 ptn) zo 12/06 - 14:00 4/3 (5) - 4/3 (4)
Rangschikking

Poule G

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. Pieters Rafael - 11.7 (2 ptn) zo 12/06 - 16:30 4/1 - 4/3 (5)
1. Pieters Rafael - 11.7 (2 ptn) zo 12/06 - 15:15 4/1 - 4/2
3. Van Opstal Alex - 11.8 (1 ptn) zo 12/06 - 14:00 1/4 - 4/0 - 11/9