Poule/tabel

  • Datum 05/08/2022 - 14/08/2022
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 350
  • Week 32
  • Adres Sint-Gummarusveld 1
    2520 Ranst
  • Gewest Antwerpen
  • Online betalen? Ja

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: DUBBEL GEMENGD 7 (6 punten - 15 punten)
( 1 ) De Coninck Véronique - 5 ptn
Brouwers Rudy - 10 ptn
De Coninck Véronique - 5 ptn
Brouwers Rudy - 10 ptn

Verelst Tamara - 5 ptn
Van Tendeloo Robert - 3 ptn
Van Rompaye Jutta - 3 ptn
Van Rompaye Tom - 3 ptn

6/4 - 7/5
Van Rompaye Jutta - 3 ptn
Van Rompaye Tom - 3 ptn
Devis Esther - 3 ptn
Huyghe Maarten - 3 ptn
Van den Berghe Lauranne - 3 ptn
Verachtert Gil - 3 ptn

3/6 - 6/2 - 10/3
Van den Berghe Lauranne - 3 ptn
Verachtert Gil - 3 ptn
Cabes Jade - 3 ptn
Torfs Benjamin - 10 ptn
Cabes Jade - 3 ptn
Torfs Benjamin - 10 ptn

6/4 - 6/2
( 7 ) Breugelmans Jasmien - 3 ptn
Breugelmans Hans - 10 ptn
( 4 ) Dandois Marleen - 10 ptn
Leroy Paul - 5 ptn
Mertes Kim - 3 ptn
Hens Koen - 10 ptn

7/6 (6) - 6/2
Mertes Kim - 3 ptn
Hens Koen - 10 ptn
Van Kouteren Eveline - 3 ptn
Pinxteren Jan - 10 ptn
Van Kouteren Eveline - 3 ptn
Pinxteren Jan - 10 ptn

6/3 - 6/0
Klerks Chantal - 3 ptn
Vercauteren Mattias - 5 ptn
Van Dingenen Ilse - 5 ptn
Dangreau Brend - 3 ptn
Van Dingenen Ilse - 5 ptn
Dangreau Brend - 3 ptn

6/1 - 6/1
Beullens Silke - 3 ptn
Van De Velde Alec - 5 ptn
Clissen Elien - 3 ptn
Hammels Nick - 3 ptn
Verschoren Inga - 3 ptn
Schevenels Jesse - 10 ptn

6/2 - 6/3
( 6 ) Verschoren Inga - 3 ptn
Schevenels Jesse - 10 ptn
( 8 ) Bruelemans Silke - 10 ptn
Dugaucquier Anthony - 3 ptn
Bruelemans Silke - 10 ptn
Dugaucquier Anthony - 3 ptn

6/1 - 6/2
De Koninck Liesbeth - 3 ptn
Van Ursel Stevie - 5 ptn
Smets Inge - 10 ptn
Sturm Eric - 3 ptn
Smets Inge - 10 ptn
Sturm Eric - 3 ptn

7/5 - 6/2
Busschots Els - 3 ptn
Annys Dany - 3 ptn
Laenen Wendy - 3 ptn
Verlinden Roel - 3 ptn
Laenen Wendy - 3 ptn
Verlinden Roel - 3 ptn

6/4 - 3/6 - 10/6
De Ridder Evi - 3 ptn
De Ridder Mark - 5 ptn
Florus Florence - 3 ptn
Cabes Seren - 5 ptn
D'Haen Kristel - 10 ptn
Van De Meutter Geert - 5 ptn

4/6 - 6/1 - 10/2
( 3 ) D'Haen Kristel - 10 ptn
Van De Meutter Geert - 5 ptn
( 5 ) Maruani Martine - 10 ptn
De Ruysscher Jimmy - 5 ptn
Pauwels Rita - 5 ptn
Janssen Wim - 3 ptn

6/2 - 7/5
Pauwels Rita - 5 ptn
Janssen Wim - 3 ptn
Palmans Hanne - 3 ptn
Van den Eynden Stefan - 3 ptn
Cockerill Lana - 3 ptn
Lauwrys Gaetan - 10 ptn

6/1 - 6/0
Cockerill Lana - 3 ptn
Lauwrys Gaetan - 10 ptn
Van Dessel Ria - 3 ptn
De Roeck Rudi - 3 ptn
Vanhecke Annemie - 3 ptn
Goossens Guy - 3 ptn

6/2 - 6/0
Vanhecke Annemie - 3 ptn
Goossens Guy - 3 ptn
Samain Carolien - 10 ptn
Tibax Paul - 5 ptn

( 2 ) Samain Carolien - 10 ptn
Tibax Paul - 5 ptn
De Coninck Véronique - 5 ptn
Brouwers Rudy - 10 ptn
Van Kouteren Eveline - 3 ptn
Pinxteren Jan - 10 ptn

6/7 (5) - 6/3 - 10/5
Van Kouteren Eveline - 3 ptn
Pinxteren Jan - 10 ptn
Bruelemans Silke - 10 ptn
Dugaucquier Anthony - 3 ptn
Bruelemans Silke - 10 ptn
Dugaucquier Anthony - 3 ptn

6/3 - 6/3
Pauwels Rita - 5 ptn
Janssen Wim - 3 ptn