Poule/tabel

  • Datum 01/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 55
  • Week 37
  • Adres Mastendreef 10
    2900 Schoten
  • Gewest Antwerpen
  • Online betalen? Nee

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL HEREN 1 (3 - 115)
Rangschikking

Poule A

Rangschikking

Poule B

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Olyslager Frank - 30 ptn za 04/09 - 11:00 7/6 (2) - 6/2
4. Vermetten Carlo - 40 ptn wo 01/09 - 17:30 6/3 - 6/1
3. Laduron Paul - 35 ptn wo 08/09 - 17:00 6/2 - 6/1
4. Vermetten Carlo - 40 ptn di 07/09 - 17:00 6/0 - 6/2
3. Laduron Paul - 35 ptn wo 15/09 - 17:30 4/6 - 6/1 - 7/6 (7)
4. Vermetten Carlo - 40 ptn di 14/09 - 19:00 6/2 - 6/3
Rangschikking

Poule C

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Goeman Christophe - 5 ptn za 04/09 - 11:30 7/5 - 3/6 - 7/6 (11)
4. Van De Wiele Eddy - 10 ptn vr 03/09 - 17:30 6/4 - 6/2
1. Verheyen Kris - 5 ptn wo 08/09 - 17:30 7/5 - 6/3
4. Van De Wiele Eddy - 10 ptn di 14/09 - 17:30 6/3 - 6/0
2. Goeman Christophe - 5 ptn ma 13/09 - 17:30 7/5 - 3/6 - 7/6 (8)
1. Verheyen Kris - 5 ptn di 07/09 - 17:30 6/4 - 6/4
Rangschikking

Poule D

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. Bosman Harm-Jan - 60 ptn zo 05/09 - 11:00 6/3 - 6/1
4. Lefèvre Sebastien - 55 ptn za 04/09 - 14:30 6/1 - 6/2
2. Muts Jeoffrey - 50 ptn zo 05/09 - 13:00 7/5 - 6/0
1. Bosman Harm-Jan - 60 ptn di 07/09 - 18:30 6/1 - 6/2
5. White Steven - 70 ptn wo 08/09 - 19:00 6/3 - 6/4
2. Muts Jeoffrey - 50 ptn do 09/09 - 19:00 6/2 - 1/0 opgave
1. Bosman Harm-Jan - 60 ptn za 11/09 - 17:30 6/0 - 6/1
5. White Steven - 70 ptn wo 01/09 - 17:30 2/6 - 6/2 - 7/6 (7)
2. Muts Jeoffrey - 50 ptn Walk-Over
1. Bosman Harm-Jan - 60 ptn wo 15/09 - 17:30 6/3 - 1/6 - 7/6 (8)
Rangschikking

Poule E

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Breugelmans Guy - 5 ptn di 14/09 - 17:30 5/7 - 6/2 - 7/6 (8)
4. Claus Alec - 15 ptn wo 08/09 - 19:00 6/2 - 3/6 - 7/6 (7)
2. Breugelmans Guy - 5 ptn di 14/09 - 19:00 1/6 - 6/4 - 7/6 (5)
5. Spillemaeckers Manu - 3 ptn wo 15/09 - 17:30 7/6 (4) - 7/5
5. Spillemaeckers Manu - 3 ptn do 02/09 - 17:30 6/2 - 6/4
4. Claus Alec - 15 ptn di 07/09 - 19:00 6/2 - 6/0
3. Bosman Max - 15 ptn do 09/09 - 17:30 3/6 - 6/2 - 7/6 (9)
4. Claus Alec - 15 ptn di 14/09 - 17:30 2/6 - 6/3 - 7/6 (8)
5. Spillemaeckers Manu - 3 ptn za 11/09 - 16:00 6/0 - 6/0
4. Claus Alec - 15 ptn Walk-Over
Rangschikking

Poule F

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. De Saeger Geert - 10 ptn wo 01/09 - 19:00 6/4 - 7/6 (5)
3. Verhoeven Jim - 10 ptn vr 03/09 - 19:00 7/5 - 6/2
3. Verhoeven Jim - 10 ptn zo 05/09 - 16:00 3/6 - 7/6 (5) - 7/6 (6)
5. Sandoval Koberg Andres - 15 ptn za 04/09 - 10:00 6/7 (5) - 6/4 - 7/6 (7)
5. Sandoval Koberg Andres - 15 ptn Walk-Over
4. Deckers Reinhart - 25 ptn do 09/09 - 19:00 6/4 - 7/6 (7)
3. Verhoeven Jim - 10 ptn di 07/09 - 17:30 6/2 - 6/0
5. Sandoval Koberg Andres - 15 ptn zo 05/09 - 17:00 7/6 (5) - 6/4
5. Sandoval Koberg Andres - 15 ptn ma 06/09 - 19:00 4/6 - 6/2 - 7/6 (1)
4. Deckers Reinhart - 25 ptn di 14/09 - 19:00 7/6 (4) - 2/6 - 7/6 (8)
Rangschikking

Poule G

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. Stevens Stef - 3 ptn 7/5 - 1/0 opgave
3. Colman Luk - 3 ptn wo 15/09 - 17:30 6/0 - 6/0
3. Colman Luk - 3 ptn 6/2 - 6/2
5. Malcorps Reinout - 3 ptn vr 03/09 - 16:00 7/6 (8) - 6/0
3. Colman Luk - 3 ptn za 11/09 - 13:00 6/2 - 6/2
2. Goossens Kenneth - 3 ptn za 04/09 - 13:00 6/2 - 6/2
1. Stevens Stef - 3 ptn Walk-Over
5. Malcorps Reinout - 3 ptn wo 08/09 - 17:30 6/0 - 6/3
5. Malcorps Reinout - 3 ptn ma 13/09 - 19:00 6/3 - 6/1
1. Stevens Stef - 3 ptn Walk-Over
Rangschikking

Poule H

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Gielis Tom - 3 ptn za 11/09 - 10:00 4/6 - 6/2 - 7/6 (7)
3. Kuypers Dominique - 3 ptn do 02/09 - 19:00 6/3 - 6/0
6. Wagendorp John - 3 ptn do 02/09 - 17:30 6/1 - 6/0
3. Kuypers Dominique - 3 ptn za 04/09 - 10:00 3/6 - 6/3 - 7/6 (9)
6. Wagendorp John - 3 ptn za 04/09 - 13:00 4/6 - 6/0 - 7/6 (7)
4. Snelders Yannick - 3 ptn zo 05/09 - 10:00 6/3 - 6/3
3. Kuypers Dominique - 3 ptn vr 10/09 - 19:00 6/1 - 4/6 - 7/6 (8)
1. Brand Roel - 5 ptn ma 06/09 - 17:30 6/2 - 6/0
6. Wagendorp John - 3 ptn wo 08/09 - 19:00 6/0 - 6/2
6. Wagendorp John - 3 ptn za 11/09 - 14:30 6/1 - 6/4
2. Gielis Tom - 3 ptn zo 12/09 - 13:00 6/2 - 6/0
3. Kuypers Dominique - 3 ptn za 11/09 - 13:00 6/2 - 6/2
4. Snelders Yannick - 3 ptn ma 13/09 - 19:00 3/6 - 6/3 - 7/6 (8)
2. Gielis Tom - 3 ptn wo 15/09 - 19:00 6/1 - 6/3
6. Wagendorp John - 3 ptn di 14/09 - 19:00 6/1 - 6/1