Poule/tabel

  • Datum 15/05/2021 - 26/06/2021
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 69 / 200
  • Week 25
  • Adres Bargelaan 12
    8730 Beernem
  • Gewest West-Vlaanderen
  • Online betalen? Nee

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL DAMES 1 (3 - 115)
Rangschikking

Poule A

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Neyt Caroline - 3 ptn zo 23/05 - 17:00 6/1 - 6/1
3. Strobbe Sarah - 3 ptn wo 26/05 - 18:00 6/0 - 6/2
3. Strobbe Sarah - 3 ptn wo 09/06 - 20:00 6/0 - 6/0
2. Neyt Caroline - 3 ptn za 29/05 - 16:00 6/0 - 6/0
2. Neyt Caroline - 3 ptn ma 31/05 - 19:00 7/5 - 6/4
1. Botty Dominique - 15 ptn za 05/06 - 17:00 6/2 - 6/7 - 6/3
Rangschikking

Poule B

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Vanneste Maria - 3 ptn za 05/06 - 20:00 6/0 - 6/1
4. Strobbe Kristine - 3 ptn zo 23/05 - 09:00 6/0 - 6/1
3. Loose Jill - 3 ptn zo 30/05 - 10:30 6/1 - 6/1
2. Vanneste Maria - 3 ptn do 27/05 - 16:00 6/3 - 6/3
2. Vanneste Maria - 3 ptn za 05/06 - 14:00 6/0 - 6/0
4. Strobbe Kristine - 3 ptn za 05/06 - 15:30 6/0 - 6/0
Rangschikking

Poule C

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. Caboor Greet - 3 ptn zo 06/06 - 20:00 6/4 - 6/4
3. Pauwelyn Virginie - 3 ptn di 25/05 - 16:00 6/0 - 6/0
3. Pauwelyn Virginie - 3 ptn do 27/05 - 17:30 6/1 - 6/1
4. Vandendriessche Maaike - 3 ptn za 29/05 - 16:00 6/3 - 6/2
3. Pauwelyn Virginie - 3 ptn 6/0 - 6/0
1. Caboor Greet - 3 ptn za 05/06 - 14:00 1/6 - 6/3 - 6/1
Rangschikking

Poule D

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Vandenbrande Maud - 3 ptn ma 24/05 - 19:30 6/0 - 6/1
4. Verlinde Maxime - 3 ptn zo 23/05 - 20:00 6/2 - 6/1
2. Vandenbrande Maud - 3 ptn zo 30/05 - 17:00 6/0 - 6/1
5. Volcke Cindy - 3 ptn vr 28/05 - 19:00 6/2 - 6/0
5. Volcke Cindy - 3 ptn za 05/06 - 15:30 6/0 - 6/1
2. Vandenbrande Maud - 3 ptn vr 28/05 - 19:00 6/0 - 6/0
1. Lips Sien - 3 ptn di 01/06 - 19:00 6/2 - 6/3
5. Volcke Cindy - 3 ptn ma 07/06 - 19:00 6/0 - 6/2
5. Volcke Cindy - 3 ptn zo 06/06 - 14:00 6/3 - 6/3
4. Verlinde Maxime - 3 ptn di 08/06 - 20:30 6/4 - 1/6 - 6/1