Poule/tabel

  • Datum 15/05/2021 - 26/06/2021
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 69 / 200
  • Week 25
  • Adres Bargelaan 12
    8730 Beernem
  • Gewest West-Vlaanderen
  • Online betalen? Nee

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL HEREN 1 (3 - 115)
Rangschikking

Poule A

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. Baeke Andries - 3 ptn zo 23/05 - 20:00 7/6 (5) - 6/4
4. Vandewiele Erik - 3 ptn ma 24/05 - 15:00 2/6 - 4/5 opgave
1. Baeke Andries - 3 ptn di 25/05 - 20:30 6/1 - 2/6 - 6/4
4. Vandewiele Erik - 3 ptn Walk-Over
3. Plets Steve - 3 ptn zo 06/06 - 20:00 6/1 - 7/6 (6)
4. Vandewiele Erik - 3 ptn Forfait
Rangschikking

Poule B

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Gruyaert Matthijs - 3 ptn zo 23/05 - 18:30 6/0 - 6/1
3. Ruysschaert Dirk - 3 ptn ma 24/05 - 15:00 6/0 - 6/1
3. Ruysschaert Dirk - 3 ptn zo 30/05 - 14:00 6/0 - 6/0
2. Gruyaert Matthijs - 3 ptn zo 30/05 - 18:30 6/0 - 6/0
3. Ruysschaert Dirk - 3 ptn zo 06/06 - 09:00 6/2 - 6/4
4. Teirlinck Miguel - 3 ptn za 29/05 - 19:00 6/1 - 6/2
Rangschikking

Poule C

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. Debaene Gilles - 15 ptn Walk-Over
3. Van Overschelde Jan - 3 ptn zo 06/06 - 15:30 6/0 - 6/0
3. Van Overschelde Jan - 3 ptn zo 30/05 - 18:30 6/0 - 6/0
2. Van der Straeten Yani - 3 ptn za 29/05 - 17:30 6/1 - 6/0
3. Van Overschelde Jan - 3 ptn do 20/05 - 19:00 6/4 - 6/1
4. Baeke Victor - 5 ptn zo 30/05 - 17:00 6/3 - 6/0
Rangschikking

Poule D

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. De Dier Kris - 25 ptn wo 26/05 - 20:00 6/3 - 7/5
4. Ducheyne Chris - 3 ptn Walk-Over
3. De Grande Joeri - 3 ptn zo 23/05 - 12:00 6/1 - 6/0
4. Ducheyne Chris - 3 ptn Walk-Over
3. De Grande Joeri - 3 ptn zo 30/05 - 19:30 6/0 - 6/0
4. Ducheyne Chris - 3 ptn zo 06/06 - 12:00 6/0 - 6/1
Rangschikking

Poule E

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Dheedene Lieven - 3 ptn za 05/06 - 20:00 6/1 - 6/1
4. Ruysschaert Frank - 3 ptn za 05/06 - 20:00 6/0 - 6/2
3. Jonckheere Sven - 3 ptn zo 30/05 - 14:00 6/2 - 6/0
4. Ruysschaert Frank - 3 ptn zo 06/06 - 17:00 6/4 - 6/3
2. Dheedene Lieven - 3 ptn zo 06/06 - 14:00 6/1 - 6/4
4. Ruysschaert Frank - 3 ptn zo 23/05 - 10:30 6/0 - 6/1
Rangschikking

Poule F

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Lamote Nico - 3 ptn zo 06/06 - 20:00 6/4 - 5/7 - 6/4
4. Braeckevelt Kasper - 3 ptn vr 21/05 - 20:30 6/2 - 6/0
1. Ferdinande Patrick - 15 ptn wo 09/06 - 21:30 7/5 - 1/5 opgave
4. Braeckevelt Kasper - 3 ptn za 29/05 - 17:30 6/0 - 6/2
3. De Roo Jan - 3 ptn ma 07/06 - 19:00 6/4 - 6/2
4. Braeckevelt Kasper - 3 ptn za 05/06 - 18:30 6/1 - 6/1
Rangschikking

Poule G

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Neirynck Dieter - 3 ptn zo 23/05 - 15:30 6/1 - 6/2
4. Vancoillie Rudy - 3 ptn za 05/06 - 18:30 5/3 opgave
3. Marcus Jochen - 3 ptn za 29/05 - 20:30 6/0 - 6/1
4. Vancoillie Rudy - 3 ptn Walk-Over
3. Marcus Jochen - 3 ptn zo 06/06 - 18:30 6/3 - 6/1
4. Vancoillie Rudy - 3 ptn Walk-Over
Rangschikking

Poule H

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Neirynck Antoon - 5 ptn zo 23/05 - 14:00 6/1 - 6/3
4. Baeke Karel - 3 ptn vr 21/05 - 19:00 6/3 - 6/3
3. Braems Wim - 3 ptn za 05/06 - 17:00 6/2 - 6/1
4. Baeke Karel - 3 ptn zo 06/06 - 15:30 7/5 - 6/1
3. Braems Wim - 3 ptn di 25/05 - 19:00 6/2 - 6/2
4. Baeke Karel - 3 ptn zo 30/05 - 15:30 6/0 - 6/3
Rangschikking

Poule I

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Goeminne Patrick - 3 ptn zo 23/05 - 18:30 6/1 - 6/1
4. Rosseeuw Kristof - 3 ptn za 29/05 - 20:30 6/1 - 6/3
3. Vanquathem Cedric - 3 ptn zo 30/05 - 12:00 6/0 - 6/1
4. Rosseeuw Kristof - 3 ptn zo 30/05 - 09:00 6/1 - 6/0
3. Vanquathem Cedric - 3 ptn za 05/06 - 18:30 6/1 - 6/4
4. Rosseeuw Kristof - 3 ptn Walk-Over
Rangschikking

Poule J

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. D'haeninck Matthias - 3 ptn ma 24/05 - 18:00 6/2 - 6/1
4. Vandenberghe Robin - 3 ptn zo 23/05 - 18:30 6/0 - 6/0
3. Vanquathem Yves - 10 ptn wo 26/05 - 20:00 6/2 - 6/3
5. Vervenne Sigfried - 3 ptn za 05/06 - 15:30 6/0 - 6/4
5. Vervenne Sigfried - 3 ptn vr 28/05 - 20:30 6/2 - 6/0
4. Vandenberghe Robin - 3 ptn zo 30/05 - 17:00 6/0 - 6/0
1. D'haeninck Matthias - 3 ptn di 01/06 - 17:30 6/1 - 6/2
4. Vandenberghe Robin - 3 ptn zo 06/06 - 18:30 6/0 - 6/0
5. Vervenne Sigfried - 3 ptn ma 31/05 - 17:30 6/0 - 6/0
4. Vandenberghe Robin - 3 ptn za 29/05 - 16:30 6/0 - 6/0
Rangschikking

Poule K

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Leytens Piet - 3 ptn ma 24/05 - 16:30 6/2 - 6/2
3. Mattheeuws Lieven - 3 ptn vr 21/05 - 18:00 6/1 - 6/1
3. Mattheeuws Lieven - 3 ptn zo 23/05 - 20:00 6/1 - 6/0
5. Willems Pol - 5 ptn zo 23/05 - 15:30 6/0 - 6/0
3. Mattheeuws Lieven - 3 ptn ma 07/06 - 17:30 6/2 - 6/0
4. Van parys Hendrik - 3 ptn zo 30/05 - 20:00 6/3 - 6/1
3. Mattheeuws Lieven - 3 ptn di 01/06 - 20:30 6/0 - 6/0
5. Willems Pol - 5 ptn di 01/06 - 16:00 6/2 - 6/2
5. Willems Pol - 5 ptn zo 06/06 - 17:00 7/5 - 6/1
4. Van parys Hendrik - 3 ptn ma 07/06 - 20:30 6/0 - 6/0