Poule/tabel

  • Datum 20/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 242 / 280
  • Week 34
  • Adres Kasteeldreef 42 bus 6
    2900 Schoten
  • Gewest Antwerpen
  • Online betalen? Ja

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL HEREN 6 (3 - 10)
( 1 ) Deleersnyder Pieter - 10 ptn Deleersnyder Pieter - 10 ptn
Verhaegen Cor - 3 ptn Verhaegen Cor - 3 ptn
6/3 - 6/1
Balliauw Geert - 5 ptn
Wuyts Christophe - 3 ptn Kraaijeveld Christophe - 3 ptn
Walk-Over
Kraaijeveld Christophe - 3 ptn
Van Elsacker Jelle - 3 ptn Van Elsacker Jelle - 3 ptn
6/3 - 6/3
( 15 ) De Vos Tom - 5 ptn
( 11 ) Willems Pieter - 5 ptn Wibo Brent - 3 ptn
6/2 - 6/3
Wibo Brent - 3 ptn
Van Hoeck Philippe - 3 ptn Van Hoeck Philippe - 3 ptn
6/4 - 7/6 (6)
Braeckmans Frederic - 3 ptn
Luyten Ward - 3 ptn Stanic Nenad - 3 ptn
6/1 - 6/1
Stanic Nenad - 3 ptn
Smets Kenneth - 3 ptn Stas Didier - 10 ptn
6/2 - 7/5
( 7 ) Stas Didier - 10 ptn
( 3 ) Torfs Tycho - 10 ptn Torfs Tycho - 10 ptn
Lenders Sam - 3 ptn Malcorps Reinout - 3 ptn
4/6 - 7/5 - 6/3
Malcorps Reinout - 3 ptn
Meurs Jonas - 3 ptn Denys Sebastiaan - 3 ptn
6/1 - 6/2
Denys Sebastiaan - 3 ptn
Muys Daniel - 5 ptn Muys Daniel - 5 ptn
6/2 - 6/2
( 13 ) Jeuniaux Maxim - 5 ptn
( 10 ) Vanden Berghe Burt - 5 ptn Vanden Berghe Burt - 5 ptn
6/1 - 6/4
Stuermer Gernot - 3 ptn
Apers Artuur - 3 ptn Apers Artuur - 3 ptn
Walk-Over
Heylen - Buelens Max - 3 ptn
Hertsens Frederik - 5 ptn Hertsens Frederik - 5 ptn
7/5 - 6/4
Scheck Matthias - 3 ptn
De Visser Harold - 10 ptn
( 5 ) De Visser Harold - 10 ptn
( 6 ) Timmermans Serge - 10 ptn Timmermans Serge - 10 ptn
3/6 - 6/2 - 6/3
Croegaert Matthieu - 3 ptn
Lebeer Joachim - 5 ptn Lebeer Joachim - 5 ptn
7/6 (7) - 6/3
Verheyen Bram - 3 ptn
Stessel Erwin - 3 ptn Van Den Boogaert Dean - 3 ptn
7/5 - 6/0
Van Den Boogaert Dean - 3 ptn
Martinet Stijn - 3 ptn Martinet Stijn - 3 ptn
6/1 - 6/1
( 9 ) Bossuyt Kristof - 5 ptn
( 16 ) Verheyen Kris - 5 ptn Geysels Jens - 3 ptn
6/0 - 6/0
Geysels Jens - 3 ptn
Van Giel Jonas - 3 ptn Van Giel Jonas - 3 ptn
6/0 - 6/0
Hoefnagels Jonas - 3 ptn
Struyf Tom - 3 ptn Struyf Tom - 3 ptn
6/4 - 7/6 (3)
Theys Nico - 3 ptn
Hermans Joppe - 10 ptn
( 4 ) Hermans Joppe - 10 ptn
( 8 ) Van Gastel Anthony - 10 ptn van Lier Marc - 3 ptn
Walk-Over
van Lier Marc - 3 ptn
Fieux Stephen - 3 ptn Adriaensen Philip - 3 ptn
6/1 - 6/0
Adriaensen Philip - 3 ptn
Adriaenssens Yves - 5 ptn Adriaenssens Yves - 5 ptn
6/2 - 6/1
De Coster Jan - 3 ptn
Van Oerle Dave - 3 ptn Ceuppens Rudy - 5 ptn
6/3 - 6/3
( 12 ) Ceuppens Rudy - 5 ptn
( 14 ) Pont Anthony - 5 ptn Pont Anthony - 5 ptn
6/1 - 6/0
Lamon Wouter - 3 ptn
Vermeerbergen Maxim - 3 ptn Vermeerbergen Maxim - 3 ptn
Walk-Over
Symons Yannick - 3 ptn
Deprez Arthur - 3 ptn Cools Hans - 5 ptn
6/2 - 6/4
Cools Hans - 5 ptn
Nuytemans Marnick - 10 ptn
( 2 ) Nuytemans Marnick - 10 ptn
Deleersnyder Pieter - 10 ptn Wibo Brent - 3 ptn
6/1 - 6/2
Wibo Brent - 3 ptn
Torfs Tycho - 10 ptn Vanden Berghe Burt - 5 ptn
3/6 - 3/2 opgave
Vanden Berghe Burt - 5 ptn
Martinet Stijn - 3 ptn Martinet Stijn - 3 ptn
7/6 (5) - 3/6 - 6/3
Geysels Jens - 3 ptn
Adriaensen Philip - 3 ptn Pont Anthony - 5 ptn
7/6 (6) - 6/3
Pont Anthony - 5 ptn