Poule/tabel

  • Datum 30/07/2021 - 08/08/2021
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 345 / 348
  • Week 31
  • Adres Neteldreef 6
    2900 Schoten
  • Gewest Antwerpen
  • Online betalen? Nee

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL HEREN 6 (3 - 10)
( 1 ) Du Bois Vincent - 10 ptn Switsers Arthur - 3 ptn
2/6 - 6/1 - 6/3
Switsers Arthur - 3 ptn
Vanhorenbeeck Christophe - 3 ptn Lamon Wouter - 3 ptn
2/6 - 7/5 - 6/1
Lamon Wouter - 3 ptn
Van Echelpoel Robin - 3 ptn Van Echelpoel Robin - 3 ptn
6/1 - 6/0
Geudens Jim - 3 ptn
Hoebus Erwin - 3 ptn Yekeler Yorick - 5 ptn
6/4 - 6/1
( 15 ) Yekeler Yorick - 5 ptn
( 10 ) Hendriks Danny - 10 ptn Hendriks Danny - 10 ptn
6/1 - 6/3
Vervoort Patrick - 5 ptn
Vinck Sooi - 3 ptn Montemurro Nino - 3 ptn
6/4 - 2/6 - 6/4
Montemurro Nino - 3 ptn
Verbaenen Andy - 3 ptn Denys Sebastiaan - 3 ptn
6/0 - 6/3
Denys Sebastiaan - 3 ptn
Van Halewyck Axel - 3 ptn Cobbaert Axel - 10 ptn
6/0 - 6/1
( 5 ) Cobbaert Axel - 10 ptn
( 3 ) Hul Yuriy - 10 ptn Hul Yuriy - 10 ptn
6/0 - 6/2
Bastiaensens Joris - 3 ptn
Seynaeve Dieter - 3 ptn Seynaeve Dieter - 3 ptn
6/3 - 6/1
Mardulier Clint - 3 ptn
Wauters Toon - 3 ptn Wauters Toon - 3 ptn
6/0 - 6/1
Haneveir Jef - 3 ptn
Koganovitsch Serge - 3 ptn Javrukov Vladi - 5 ptn
6/2 - 6/1
( 13 ) Javrukov Vladi - 5 ptn
( 9 ) Annemans Florian - 10 ptn Annemans Florian - 10 ptn
6/3 - 6/0
van Olmen Pieter-Jan - 3 ptn
Rottier Illias - 3 ptn Rottier Illias - 3 ptn
Forfait
Moons Jago - 5 ptn
Van Noten Jozef Jr - 3 ptn Van Noten Jozef Jr - 3 ptn
6/4 - 6/3
Pelgrims Joost - 5 ptn
Marien Alexander - 5 ptn Hermans Joppe - 10 ptn
7/5 - 7/5
( 7 ) Hermans Joppe - 10 ptn
( 8 ) Deleersnyder Pieter - 10 ptn Deleersnyder Pieter - 10 ptn
6/3 - 7/5
Schrevens Simon - 3 ptn
Hazelof Arno - 5 ptn Hazelof Arno - 5 ptn
6/1 - 6/2
Anthonissen Paul - 3 ptn
Van Schelstraete Michael - 5 ptn Van Schelstraete Michael - 5 ptn
6/3 - 6/3
Stefens Jeremy - 3 ptn
Bultinck Louis - 3 ptn Bogaerts Wout - 10 ptn
6/0 - 6/0
( 11 ) Bogaerts Wout - 10 ptn
( 16 ) Hoogewijs Max - 5 ptn Hoogewijs Max - 5 ptn
6/1 - 6/0
Op de Weerdt Macondo - 3 ptn
Letens David - 5 ptn Wiering Jan - 3 ptn
6/2 - 6/7 (3) - 6/3
Wiering Jan - 3 ptn
Heylen - Buelens Max - 3 ptn Rombouts Thibaut - 3 ptn
6/2 - 6/2
Rombouts Thibaut - 3 ptn
Vanbroeckhoven Zianno - 3 ptn Nuytemans Marnick - 10 ptn
6/3 - 6/4
( 4 ) Nuytemans Marnick - 10 ptn
( 6 ) Heymans Ward - 10 ptn Heymans Ward - 10 ptn
6/3 - 6/0
Jeuniaux Maxim - 5 ptn
Huygen Jarne - 3 ptn Huygen Jarne - 3 ptn
6/1 - 6/3
Teulinghx Bjorn - 3 ptn
Furr Michael - 3 ptn Spillemaeckers Manu - 3 ptn
6/1 - 6/0
Spillemaeckers Manu - 3 ptn
Deprez Arthur - 3 ptn Corthals Yannick - 5 ptn
Forfait
( 12 ) Corthals Yannick - 5 ptn
( 14 ) Ivanov Vlady - 5 ptn Ivanov Vlady - 5 ptn
6/3 - 6/0
De Vos Tom - 5 ptn
Huygen Joren - 5 ptn Janssens Kenzo - 3 ptn
6/2 - 6/4
Janssens Kenzo - 3 ptn
Rombouts Thomas - 3 ptn Rombouts Thomas - 3 ptn
6/1 - 6/2
Vroome Glenn - 3 ptn
Morrisroe Matthew - 3 ptn Cappuyns Jonas - 10 ptn
6/1 - 6/0
( 2 ) Cappuyns Jonas - 10 ptn
Switsers Arthur - 3 ptn Switsers Arthur - 3 ptn
6/2 - 7/5
Lamon Wouter - 3 ptn
Van Echelpoel Robin - 3 ptn Van Echelpoel Robin - 3 ptn
6/4 - 6/2
Yekeler Yorick - 5 ptn
Hendriks Danny - 10 ptn Montemurro Nino - 3 ptn
6/3 - 3/6 - 6/2
Montemurro Nino - 3 ptn
Denys Sebastiaan - 3 ptn Denys Sebastiaan - 3 ptn
6/4 - 6/1
Cobbaert Axel - 10 ptn
Hul Yuriy - 10 ptn Seynaeve Dieter - 3 ptn
6/1 - 6/2
Seynaeve Dieter - 3 ptn
Wauters Toon - 3 ptn Wauters Toon - 3 ptn
6/1 - 4/6 - 6/3
Javrukov Vladi - 5 ptn
Annemans Florian - 10 ptn Annemans Florian - 10 ptn
6/1 - 6/0
Rottier Illias - 3 ptn
Van Noten Jozef Jr - 3 ptn Hermans Joppe - 10 ptn
6/2 - 6/2
Hermans Joppe - 10 ptn
Deleersnyder Pieter - 10 ptn Deleersnyder Pieter - 10 ptn
6/4 - 2/6 - 6/3
Hazelof Arno - 5 ptn
Van Schelstraete Michael - 5 ptn Van Schelstraete Michael - 5 ptn
3/6 - 6/1 - 6/0
Bogaerts Wout - 10 ptn
Hoogewijs Max - 5 ptn Hoogewijs Max - 5 ptn
6/2 - 6/2
Wiering Jan - 3 ptn
Rombouts Thibaut - 3 ptn Rombouts Thibaut - 3 ptn
6/1 - 6/2
Nuytemans Marnick - 10 ptn
Heymans Ward - 10 ptn Huygen Jarne - 3 ptn
3/0 opgave
Huygen Jarne - 3 ptn
Spillemaeckers Manu - 3 ptn Corthals Yannick - 5 ptn
6/2 - 6/1
Corthals Yannick - 5 ptn
Ivanov Vlady - 5 ptn Ivanov Vlady - 5 ptn
6/0 - 6/2
Janssens Kenzo - 3 ptn
Rombouts Thomas - 3 ptn Cappuyns Jonas - 10 ptn
6/2 - 6/2
Cappuyns Jonas - 10 ptn
Switsers Arthur - 3 ptn Switsers Arthur - 3 ptn
6/3 - 6/3
Van Echelpoel Robin - 3 ptn
Montemurro Nino - 3 ptn Denys Sebastiaan - 3 ptn
6/2 - 6/3
Denys Sebastiaan - 3 ptn
Seynaeve Dieter - 3 ptn Wauters Toon - 3 ptn
7/5 - 5/7 - 7/5
Wauters Toon - 3 ptn
Annemans Florian - 10 ptn Annemans Florian - 10 ptn
6/3 - 6/4
Hermans Joppe - 10 ptn
Deleersnyder Pieter - 10 ptn Van Schelstraete Michael - 5 ptn
7/6 (4) - 5/7 - 6/0
Van Schelstraete Michael - 5 ptn
Hoogewijs Max - 5 ptn Rombouts Thibaut - 3 ptn
6/3 - 6/0
Rombouts Thibaut - 3 ptn
Huygen Jarne - 3 ptn Corthals Yannick - 5 ptn
6/2 - 6/1
Corthals Yannick - 5 ptn
Ivanov Vlady - 5 ptn Cappuyns Jonas - 10 ptn
7/6 (5) - 6/7 (5) - 6/3
Cappuyns Jonas - 10 ptn