Poule/tabel

  • Datum 03/07/2020 - 12/07/2020
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 338 / 340
  • Week 28
  • Adres Oude Schrieksebaan 89
    2820 Bonheiden
  • Gewest Antwerpen
  • Online betalen? Nee

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL HEREN 6 (3 - 10)
( 1 ) Van Geel Jonas - 10 ptn Van Geel Jonas - 10 ptn
Peeters Ruben - 3 ptn Vanhoof Jonas - 3 ptn
6/2 - 6/1
Vanhoof Jonas - 3 ptn
Heylen Jean Jr. - 3 ptn Heylen Jean Jr. - 3 ptn
6/0 - 6/0
Gypen Filip - 3 ptn
De Schepper Robin - 5 ptn
( 13 ) De Schepper Robin - 5 ptn
( 9 ) Stoffels Jan - 10 ptn Stoffels Jan - 10 ptn
Van Den Brande Kenny - 3 ptn Loontjens Julien - 3 ptn
6/1 - 6/3
Loontjens Julien - 3 ptn
Otten Alexander - 3 ptn Van Renterghem Stan - 3 ptn
6/0 - 6/3
Van Renterghem Stan - 3 ptn
Van Calster Joren - 10 ptn
( 7 ) Van Calster Joren - 10 ptn
( 3 ) Colson Geoffray - 10 ptn Colson Geoffray - 10 ptn
Teuwen Johan - 5 ptn Teuwen Johan - 5 ptn
6/0 - 6/2
Jacobs Peter - 3 ptn
Coninx Zeno - 3 ptn Coninx Zeno - 3 ptn
6/2 - 6/0
Van Overloop Hannes - 3 ptn
Onzia Thomas - 3 ptn Van Den Enden Erik - 5 ptn
6/1 - 6/1
( 16 ) Van Den Enden Erik - 5 ptn
( 11 ) Augustijnen Mattijs - 5 ptn Augustijnen Mattijs - 5 ptn
Debaty Nicolas - 3 ptn Stassen Ben - 3 ptn
6/2 - 6/4
Stassen Ben - 3 ptn
de GELISSEN Alexander - 3 ptn Francken Joren - 3 ptn
7/5 - 6/2
Francken Joren - 3 ptn
Laenen Kristof - 10 ptn
( 5 ) Laenen Kristof - 10 ptn
( 8 ) Spruyt Runo - 10 ptn Spruyt Runo - 10 ptn
De Meyer Erik - 3 ptn Soetemans Lucas - 5 ptn
6/2 - 4/6 - 6/4
Soetemans Lucas - 5 ptn
Wouters Vincent - 3 ptn Tavernier Nicolas - 3 ptn
3/6 - 6/3 - 6/1
Tavernier Nicolas - 3 ptn
Ghekiere Jo - 10 ptn
( 10 ) Ghekiere Jo - 10 ptn
( 15 ) Lepage Bavo - 5 ptn Vermassen Aksel - 3 ptn
7/6 (1) - 6/3
Vermassen Aksel - 3 ptn
Flies Mike - 3 ptn Flies Mike - 3 ptn
6/3 - 6/1
Janssens Lukas - 3 ptn
Van der Vekens Kurt - 5 ptn Robeyns Gérald - 3 ptn
6/0 - 6/0
Robeyns Gérald - 3 ptn
Duvivier Benoit - 10 ptn
( 4 ) Duvivier Benoit - 10 ptn
( 6 ) Opdebeeck Ivo - 10 ptn Opdebeeck Ivo - 10 ptn
Portela Carlos - 3 ptn Verdoodt Bart - 3 ptn
Forfait
Verdoodt Bart - 3 ptn
Rogiers Philip - 3 ptn Mehta Rishil - 3 ptn
6/1 - 6/2
Mehta Rishil - 3 ptn
Naegels Gino - 5 ptn
( 12 ) Naegels Gino - 5 ptn
( 14 ) Tack Koen - 5 ptn Tack Koen - 5 ptn
Baudeweyns Loïc - 3 ptn Vloeberghs Jens - 5 ptn
6/2 - 6/1
Vloeberghs Jens - 5 ptn
Pauwels Wim - 3 ptn Pauwels Wim - 3 ptn
6/1 - 6/1
Stuyven Sebastiaan - 3 ptn
Daemen Steven - 10 ptn
( 2 ) Daemen Steven - 10 ptn
Van Geel Jonas - 10 ptn Van Geel Jonas - 10 ptn
7/6 (5) - 4/6 - 7/5
Heylen Jean Jr. - 3 ptn
Loontjens Julien - 3 ptn Van Calster Joren - 10 ptn
6/1 - 6/0
Van Calster Joren - 10 ptn
Colson Geoffray - 10 ptn Colson Geoffray - 10 ptn
7/6 (4) - 6/2
Van Den Enden Erik - 5 ptn
Augustijnen Mattijs - 5 ptn Laenen Kristof - 10 ptn
7/5 - 4/6 - 6/2
Laenen Kristof - 10 ptn
Spruyt Runo - 10 ptn Ghekiere Jo - 10 ptn
7/6 (5) - 6/4
Ghekiere Jo - 10 ptn
Vermassen Aksel - 3 ptn Robeyns Gérald - 3 ptn
6/4 - 7/5
Robeyns Gérald - 3 ptn
Verdoodt Bart - 3 ptn Mehta Rishil - 3 ptn
6/2 - 6/2
Mehta Rishil - 3 ptn
Vloeberghs Jens - 5 ptn Daemen Steven - 10 ptn
6/2 - 6/0
Daemen Steven - 10 ptn
Van Geel Jonas - 10 ptn Van Calster Joren - 10 ptn
6/2 - 7/5
Van Calster Joren - 10 ptn
Colson Geoffray - 10 ptn Colson Geoffray - 10 ptn
6/0 - 6/2
Laenen Kristof - 10 ptn
Ghekiere Jo - 10 ptn Robeyns Gérald - 3 ptn
7/6 (4) - 7/5
Robeyns Gérald - 3 ptn
Mehta Rishil - 3 ptn Mehta Rishil - 3 ptn
6/0 opgave
Daemen Steven - 10 ptn