Poule/tabel

  • Datum 22/02/2020 - 01/03/2020
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 227
  • Week 9
  • Adres Tulpinstraat 12 A
    3500 Hasselt
  • Gewest Limburg
  • Online betalen? Nee

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL J/M U09 3 (9.8 - 9.6)
Rangschikking

Poule A

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Kodalci Lina - 9.8 (1 ptn) za 22/02 - 11:30 4/0 - 4/0
3. Vanderlinden Kobe - 9.8 (1 ptn) za 22/02 - 10:15 4/0 - 4/0
2. Kodalci Lina - 9.8 (1 ptn) za 22/02 - 09:00 4/2 - 4/1
Rangschikking

Poule B

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Coemans Lune - 9.8 (1 ptn) za 22/02 - 11:30 4/0 - 4/0
1. Cauwel Louis - 9.6 (3 ptn) za 22/02 - 10:15 1/4 - 4/3 (8) - 10/6
2. Coemans Lune - 9.8 (1 ptn) za 22/02 - 09:00 4/0 - 4/0
Rangschikking

Poule C

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Verhemeldonck Brent - 9.8 (1 ptn) za 22/02 - 11:30 4/1 - 4/0
3. Cox Alex - 9.7 (2 ptn) za 22/02 - 10:15 4/0 - 4/0
3. Cox Alex - 9.7 (2 ptn) za 22/02 - 09:00 4/1 - 4/2
Rangschikking

Poule D

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
1. Waegemans Matthias - 9.6 (3 ptn) za 22/02 - 11:30 4/3 (6) - 4/2
3. Van Holsbeke Jonathan - 9.8 (1 ptn) za 22/02 - 10:15 4/2 - 4/1
3. Van Holsbeke Jonathan - 9.8 (1 ptn) za 22/02 - 09:00 1/4 - 4/2 - 10/4
Rangschikking

Poule E

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Cegielski Lilia - 9.8 (1 ptn) za 22/02 - 15:15 4/1 - 4/1
3. Valgaerts Lien - 9.8 (1 ptn) za 22/02 - 14:00 4/0 - 4/1
3. Valgaerts Lien - 9.8 (1 ptn) za 22/02 - 12:45 4/1 - 4/1
Rangschikking

Poule F

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Schroeyen Laura - 9.8 (1 ptn) za 22/02 - 15:15 4/1 - 4/1
3. Daniels Sem - 9.8 (1 ptn) za 22/02 - 14:00 4/1 - 4/3 (5)
2. Schroeyen Laura - 9.8 (1 ptn) za 22/02 - 12:45 4/0 - 4/1
Rangschikking

Poule G

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Geurden Amber - 9.8 (1 ptn) za 22/02 - 15:15 4/1 - 4/0
3. Swennen Lennert - 9.7 (2 ptn) za 22/02 - 14:00 4/0 - 4/0
2. Geurden Amber - 9.8 (1 ptn) za 22/02 - 12:45 4/1 - 4/0