Poule/tabel

  • Datum 15/07/2019 - 28/07/2019
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 615
  • Week 30
  • Adres Omer Vanaudenhovelaan z/n
    3290 Diest
  • Gewest Limburg

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL HEREN 6 (3 - 10)
( 1 ) Brodzinski Damian - 10 ptn Brodzinski Damian - 10 ptn
Truyers Elias - 3 ptn Truyers Elias - 3 ptn
6/0 - 6/0
Claes Ravi - 3 ptn
Huygens Bert - 3 ptn Huygens Bert - 3 ptn
6/2 - 1/6 - 6/2
Verbeeck Nick - 3 ptn
Paulussen Pieter - 5 ptn
( 16 ) Paulussen Pieter - 5 ptn
( 11 ) Galbusera Arthur - 10 ptn Galbusera Arthur - 10 ptn
Berrevoets Seppe - 3 ptn Berrevoets Seppe - 3 ptn
6/3 - 6/1
Kellen Dirk - 3 ptn
Huysmans Jeroen - 3 ptn Huysmans Jeroen - 3 ptn
6/1 - 6/2
Van den Berg Marc - 3 ptn
Goddeeris Ruben - 10 ptn
( 6 ) Goddeeris Ruben - 10 ptn
( 3 ) Jeunen Jochem - 10 ptn Jeunen Jochem - 10 ptn
Mombers Raphael - 3 ptn Mombers Raphael - 3 ptn
6/3 - 2/6 - 6/3
Thys Philip - 3 ptn
De Weyer Joeri - 3 ptn De Weyer Joeri - 3 ptn
6/3 - 6/2
Vandenberg Jordi - 3 ptn
Machiels Roel - 5 ptn
( 13 ) Machiels Roel - 5 ptn
( 10 ) Verbraecken Miguel - 10 ptn Verbraecken Miguel - 10 ptn
Sabbe Jeffrey - 3 ptn Sabbe Jeffrey - 3 ptn
6/7 (4) - 6/4 - 6/2
Froyen Ferdy - 3 ptn
Bemelmans Korneel - 3 ptn Luts Sven - 3 ptn
6/0 - 6/1
Luts Sven - 3 ptn
Molog Melfred - 10 ptn
( 5 ) Molog Melfred - 10 ptn
( 8 ) Moons Cedric - 10 ptn Moons Cedric - 10 ptn
De Swert Rens - 3 ptn De Swert Rens - 3 ptn
6/1 - 6/1
Vanderheyden Yenthel - 3 ptn
Wauters Steve - 3 ptn Gybels Tom - 3 ptn
3/6 - 6/4 - 0/0 opgave
Gybels Tom - 3 ptn
Stas Arnoud - 10 ptn
( 9 ) Stas Arnoud - 10 ptn
( 14 ) Wouters Maxime - 5 ptn Wouters Maxime - 5 ptn
Schroeven Bart - 3 ptn Vandeweyer Stef - 3 ptn
6/4 - 6/3
Vandeweyer Stef - 3 ptn
Van Dessel Lode - 3 ptn
Van Dessel Lode - 3 ptn
Kaerts Sander - 10 ptn
( 4 ) Kaerts Sander - 10 ptn
( 7 ) Stavaru Sorin - 10 ptn Stavaru Sorin - 10 ptn
Reynders Tom - 3 ptn Reynders Tom - 3 ptn
6/0 - 6/0
Braet Pieter - 3 ptn
Gerard Christophe - 3 ptn Gerard Christophe - 3 ptn
6/4 - 2/6 - 0/0 opgave
De Winne Godfried - 3 ptn
Stoffelen Lars - 5 ptn
( 12 ) Stoffelen Lars - 5 ptn
( 15 ) Vanluyten Filip - 5 ptn Vanluyten Filip - 5 ptn
Vandermaesen Roel - 3 ptn Vandermaesen Roel - 3 ptn
Walk-Over
Meynckens Mathias - 3 ptn
Beckers Bart - 3 ptn Beckers Bart - 3 ptn
6/3 - 7/5
Goris Wim - 3 ptn
Vanhove Roel - 10 ptn
( 2 ) Vanhove Roel - 10 ptn
Truyers Elias - 3 ptn Truyers Elias - 3 ptn
7/6 (2) - 6/2
Berrevoets Seppe - 3 ptn
De Weyer Joeri - 3 ptn De Weyer Joeri - 3 ptn
3/6 - 6/3 - 6/1
Molog Melfred - 10 ptn
De Swert Rens - 3 ptn De Swert Rens - 3 ptn
7/6 (4) - 6/3
Kaerts Sander - 10 ptn
Reynders Tom - 3 ptn Reynders Tom - 3 ptn
Walk-Over
Beckers Bart - 3 ptn