Poule/tabel

  • Datum 29/12/2018 - 13/01/2019
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 355
  • Week 2
  • Adres Torhoutstraat 59 A
    8610 Kortemark
  • Gewest West-Vlaanderen

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: DUBBEL HEREN 5 (6 punten - 15 punten)
( 1 ) Mertens Marino - 5 ptn
Van De Veire Davy - 10 ptn
Mertens Marino - 5 ptn
Van De Veire Davy - 10 ptn

Dereere Didier - 3 ptn
Persyn Michael - 5 ptn
Covemaeker Daevid - 5 ptn
Vanoverschelde Pieter - 5 ptn

6/3 - 6/2
Covemaeker Daevid - 5 ptn
Vanoverschelde Pieter - 5 ptn
Mergaert Dirk - 10 ptn
Schroe Paul - 3 ptn
Mergaert Dirk - 10 ptn
Schroe Paul - 3 ptn

6/2 - 6/0
Decorte Pepijn - 10 ptn
Huyghe Jef - 3 ptn
Cappon Danny - 5 ptn
Vanrolleghem Koen - 5 ptn
Cappon Danny - 5 ptn
Vanrolleghem Koen - 5 ptn

6/2 - 4/6 - 10/7
( 5 ) Vandemaele Steven - 10 ptn
Vandendriessche Rudy - 5 ptn
( 3 ) Vanthomme Stijn - 5 ptn
Vlaeminck Benny - 10 ptn
Vanthomme Stijn - 5 ptn
Vlaeminck Benny - 10 ptn

Cornette Tom - 3 ptn
Dewulf Filip - 5 ptn
Hautekiet Tjorven - 5 ptn
Logghe Kurt - 10 ptn

6/2 - 6/2
Hautekiet Tjorven - 5 ptn
Logghe Kurt - 10 ptn
Depuydt Kris - 5 ptn
Willaert Henk - 5 ptn
Depuydt Kris - 5 ptn
Willaert Henk - 5 ptn

6/3 - 6/2
Tamsin Kurt - 3 ptn
Verhulst Mario - 5 ptn
Roose Joost - 3 ptn
Vandromme Mario - 3 ptn
Decloedt Kris - 5 ptn
Pirlet Koen - 10 ptn

6/4 - 6/0
( 6 ) Decloedt Kris - 5 ptn
Pirlet Koen - 10 ptn
( 8 ) Stroobant Wim - 10 ptn
Van Belleghem Serge - 5 ptn
Beernaert Bastjaan - 3 ptn
Huyghe Nathan - 3 ptn

Walk-Over
Beernaert Bastjaan - 3 ptn
Huyghe Nathan - 3 ptn
Pype Didier - 10 ptn
Rotty Wim - 3 ptn
Pype Didier - 10 ptn
Rotty Wim - 3 ptn

6/3 - 6/1
Proot Kurt - 10 ptn
Seys Quinten - 3 ptn
Deceuninck Marnic - 3 ptn
Despeghel Gilbert - 3 ptn
Deceuninck Marnic - 3 ptn
Despeghel Gilbert - 3 ptn

6/3 - 5/7 - 10/5
De Bal Ward - 3 ptn
Verkest Pieter - 5 ptn
Hoet Peter - 5 ptn
Vanneste Stijn - 10 ptn

( 4 ) Hoet Peter - 5 ptn
Vanneste Stijn - 10 ptn
( 7 ) Baeckelandt Jurgen - 10 ptn
De Meulenaere Peter - 5 ptn
Brabant Pol - 10 ptn
Staelens Natan - 5 ptn

7/5 - 6/3
Brabant Pol - 10 ptn
Staelens Natan - 5 ptn
Berten Hugo - 10 ptn
Soetaert Jan - 3 ptn
Myten Geert - 10 ptn
Pauwaert Michael - 5 ptn

3/0 opgave
Myten Geert - 10 ptn
Pauwaert Michael - 5 ptn
Devisch Nico - 3 ptn
Tahon Koen - 10 ptn
Devisch Nico - 3 ptn
Tahon Koen - 10 ptn

6/1 - 6/2
Claeys Matthias - 10 ptn
Coture Jan - 3 ptn
Cornette Hans - 10 ptn
Vancoillie Jan - 5 ptn

( 2 ) Cornette Hans - 10 ptn
Vancoillie Jan - 5 ptn
Cappon Danny - 5 ptn
Vanrolleghem Koen - 5 ptn
Cappon Danny - 5 ptn
Vanrolleghem Koen - 5 ptn

6/4 - 6/2
Decloedt Kris - 5 ptn
Pirlet Koen - 10 ptn
Pype Didier - 10 ptn
Rotty Wim - 3 ptn
Pype Didier - 10 ptn
Rotty Wim - 3 ptn

7/6 (5) - 4/6 - 10/7
Brabant Pol - 10 ptn
Staelens Natan - 5 ptn