Poule/tabel

  • Datum 20/07/2018 - 29/07/2018
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 279
  • Week 30
  • Adres Naalstraat 43 C
    2570 Duffel
  • Gewest Antwerpen

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL HEREN 6 (N.G. - C+30/4)
( 1 ) Segers Lars - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Segers Lars - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Jock Christophe - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Jock Christophe - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/1 - 6/1
Naets Nicolas - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
GOVAERTS JAN - C+30/5 (5 ptn) GOVAERTS JAN - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Forfait
MEHUYS IGNACE - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
CUYVERS MARCO - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 13 ) CUYVERS MARCO - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 12 ) MARIEN LUC - C+30/4 (10 ptn) MARIEN LUC - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
SEMPELS PIETER JAN - C+30/4 (10 ptn) SEMPELS PIETER JAN - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 2/6 - 6/3
VANDORPE LENNERT - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
THYS VINCENT - N.G. (5 ptn) THYS VINCENT - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/3 - 5/7 - 6/0
Vloeberghs Niels - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Van de Velde Cliff - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 7 ) Van de Velde Cliff - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 4 ) DUVIVIER STéPHANE - C+30/4 (10 ptn) DUVIVIER STéPHANE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
VERBINNEN Yannick - C+30/5 (5 ptn) WILSSENS KOEN - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/4 - 6/2
WILSSENS KOEN - N.G. (5 ptn)
BERNAERTS BRENT - C+30/5 (5 ptn) CUYVERS DIETER - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/2 - 7/5
CUYVERS DIETER - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
DEHAN Loic - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 14 ) DEHAN Loic - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 11 ) Vanhalle Bart - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Vanhalle Bart - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Lebegge Nick - N.G. (5 ptn) TERZIC BORIS - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/3 - 6/1
TERZIC BORIS - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
SEYNS EDDY - C+30/4 (10 ptn) SEYNS EDDY - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 6/2
TORFS BENJAMIN - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
SCHELFHOUT NICOLA - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 8 ) SCHELFHOUT NICOLA - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 6 ) Mandelings Gilles - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Mandelings Gilles - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Van Geel Jonas - C+30/4 (10 ptn) BARRI ADRIAAN - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/0 - 6/1
BARRI ADRIAAN - N.G. (5 ptn)
GABRIELS ANTHONY - C+30/5 (5 ptn) GABRIELS ANTHONY - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
7/6 (2) - 6/3
BENDERS BART - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
JANSSENS PIETER - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 9 ) JANSSENS PIETER - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 15 ) DE TANDT BART - C+30/4 (10 ptn) BRUYNINCKX GREGORY - N.G. (5 ptn)
Forfait
BRUYNINCKX GREGORY - N.G. (5 ptn)
Van Everbroeck Manu - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Van Everbroeck Manu - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/4 - 6/0
VAN VRACEM BART - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
VAN REETH FRANK - N.G. (5 ptn) VAN REETH FRANK - N.G. (5 ptn)
2/6 - 6/3 - 6/1
Vermeulen Micha - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
IWENS PAUL - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 3 ) IWENS PAUL - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 5 ) VERSCHUEREN LANDER - C+30/4 (10 ptn) VERSCHUEREN LANDER - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
LAUWERS THOMAS - N.G. (5 ptn) LAUWERS THOMAS - N.G. (5 ptn)
Forfait
MANGELSCHOTS GUIDO - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Van Iseghem Wim - N.G. (5 ptn) De Saedeleer Yannick - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/1 - 6/0
De Saedeleer Yannick - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Van Genechten Kristoff - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 10 ) Van Genechten Kristoff - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 16 ) BARBE ROB - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Van Hoeymissen Geert - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/4 - 6/4
Van Hoeymissen Geert - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
STEYLAERTS MIKE - C+30/4 (10 ptn) STEYLAERTS MIKE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Forfait
VERSTREPEN NICOLAS - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
POLJET CHRISTOPH - C+30/5 (5 ptn) POLJET CHRISTOPH - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/3 - 7/5
DYLST PIETER - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
JARDINET CHRISTOPHE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 2 ) JARDINET CHRISTOPHE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 1 ) Segers Lars - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Segers Lars - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/4 - 6/0
Jock Christophe - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
GOVAERTS JAN - C+30/5 (5 ptn) CUYVERS MARCO - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/1 - 6/0
( 13 ) CUYVERS MARCO - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 12 ) MARIEN LUC - C+30/4 (10 ptn) SEMPELS PIETER JAN - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/1 - 6/1
SEMPELS PIETER JAN - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
THYS VINCENT - N.G. (5 ptn) Van de Velde Cliff - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 6/4
( 7 ) Van de Velde Cliff - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 4 ) DUVIVIER STéPHANE - C+30/4 (10 ptn) DUVIVIER STéPHANE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
2/6 - 6/3 - 6/3
WILSSENS KOEN - N.G. (5 ptn)
CUYVERS DIETER - C+30/5 (5 ptn) CUYVERS DIETER - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
7/5 - 6/2
( 14 ) DEHAN Loic - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 11 ) Vanhalle Bart - C+30/4 (10 ptn) TERZIC BORIS - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/3 - 6/3
TERZIC BORIS - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
SEYNS EDDY - C+30/4 (10 ptn) SCHELFHOUT NICOLA - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/3 - 6/0
( 8 ) SCHELFHOUT NICOLA - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 6 ) Mandelings Gilles - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Mandelings Gilles - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 6/2
BARRI ADRIAAN - N.G. (5 ptn)
GABRIELS ANTHONY - C+30/5 (5 ptn) JANSSENS PIETER - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/3 - 6/2
( 9 ) JANSSENS PIETER - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
BRUYNINCKX GREGORY - N.G. (5 ptn) Van Everbroeck Manu - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/1 - 6/1
Van Everbroeck Manu - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
VAN REETH FRANK - N.G. (5 ptn) IWENS PAUL - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/3 - 6/0
( 3 ) IWENS PAUL - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 5 ) VERSCHUEREN LANDER - C+30/4 (10 ptn) VERSCHUEREN LANDER - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/4 - 6/3
LAUWERS THOMAS - N.G. (5 ptn)
De Saedeleer Yannick - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Van Genechten Kristoff - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 3/6 - 6/4
( 10 ) Van Genechten Kristoff - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Van Hoeymissen Geert - C+30/4 (10 ptn) STEYLAERTS MIKE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
7/6 (1) - 6/2
STEYLAERTS MIKE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
POLJET CHRISTOPH - C+30/5 (5 ptn) JARDINET CHRISTOPHE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 7/6 (6)
( 2 ) JARDINET CHRISTOPHE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)