Poule/tabel

  • Datum 03/08/2018 - 12/08/2018
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 360
  • Week 32
  • Adres Sint-Gummarusveld 1
    2520 Ranst
  • Gewest Antwerpen

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL HEREN 6 (N.G. - C+30/4)
( 1 ) Segers Lars - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Segers Lars - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Kempenaers Pieter - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Kempenaers Pieter - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
5/7 - 7/5 - 6/0
DIERCKX JOERI - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
VERMEULEN Jelle - C+30/5 (5 ptn) VERMEULEN Jelle - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/0 - 6/0
VAN DIEVEL ROBBY - N.G. (5 ptn)
Johansen Maarten - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 14 ) Johansen Maarten - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 9 ) LEYSEN CHRISTOPHE - C+30/4 (10 ptn) LEYSEN CHRISTOPHE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
SOONTJENS DIRK - C+30/5 (5 ptn) DE WINTER OLIVIER - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/4 - 3/6 - 6/0
DE WINTER OLIVIER - N.G. (5 ptn)
MAES JENS - C+30/5 (5 ptn) JACQUEMIJNS TIM - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/4 - 6/1
JACQUEMIJNS TIM - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Mandelings Gilles - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 5 ) Mandelings Gilles - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 3 ) SOENTJENS BART - C+30/4 (10 ptn) SOENTJENS BART - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
GOOVAERTS MATIA - C+30/5 (5 ptn) GOOVAERTS MATIA - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/0 - 6/0
Lebegge Jan - N.G. (5 ptn)
GABRIELS ANTHONY - C+30/5 (5 ptn) GABRIELS ANTHONY - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
7/5 - 6/2
HEYNINCK THIBAUT - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
MATTHYSSENS KENNETH - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 15 ) MATTHYSSENS KENNETH - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 12 ) Sels Arthur - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Sels Arthur - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
VAN TENDELOO PAUL - C+30/4 (10 ptn) VAN TENDELOO PAUL - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/4 - 6/1
DEMEERSMAN GINO - N.G. (5 ptn)
VAN DER AUWERA STEFAN - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Bruynseels Yannick - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 6/3
Bruynseels Yannick - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
MORTELMANS WOUTER - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 8 ) MORTELMANS WOUTER - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 7 ) MARIEN LUC - C+30/4 (10 ptn) MARIEN LUC - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
CABES SEREN - C+30/5 (5 ptn) DUVIVIER BENOIT - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/0 - 7/5
DUVIVIER BENOIT - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
VAN HOVE NICK - N.G. (5 ptn) Faes Steve - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/4 - 6/2
Faes Steve - N.G. (5 ptn)
STEYLAERTS MIKE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 11 ) STEYLAERTS MIKE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 13 ) VAN PARIJS WALTER - C+30/4 (10 ptn) VAN PARIJS WALTER - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
VAN EMMERICK IVE - C+30/4 (10 ptn) VAN EMMERICK IVE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 6/2
Lebegge Nick - N.G. (5 ptn)
VAN HOUTVEN BRAM - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Mortelmans Koenraad - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
2/6 - 6/4 - 7/6 (2)
Mortelmans Koenraad - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
DE BACKER ERIC - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 4 ) DE BACKER ERIC - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 6 ) DILLEN JELLE - C+30/4 (10 ptn) DILLEN JELLE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
VAN ECHELPOEL VINCENT - C+30/5 (5 ptn) VAN ECHELPOEL VINCENT - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/4 - 1/6 - 6/3
VERMEYLEN BENJAMIN - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Talemans Jeffrey - N.G. (5 ptn) EVEN THIERRY - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/1 - 6/1
EVEN THIERRY - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
SMITS WOUT - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 10 ) SMITS WOUT - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 16 ) Struyf Toon - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Struyf Toon - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Vercruysse Maarten - N.G. (5 ptn) Vercruysse Maarten - N.G. (5 ptn)
4/6 - 7/5 - 6/0
Swaenen Mathias - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Fransen Giovanni - C+30/5 (5 ptn) VAN DOOREN PHILIP - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/2 - 6/1
VAN DOOREN PHILIP - N.G. (5 ptn)
Somers Michael - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 2 ) Somers Michael - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 1 ) Segers Lars - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Segers Lars - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/0 - 6/3
Kempenaers Pieter - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
VERMEULEN Jelle - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Johansen Maarten - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/1 - 6/1
( 14 ) Johansen Maarten - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 9 ) LEYSEN CHRISTOPHE - C+30/4 (10 ptn) LEYSEN CHRISTOPHE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/0 - 6/4
DE WINTER OLIVIER - N.G. (5 ptn)
JACQUEMIJNS TIM - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Mandelings Gilles - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/1 - 6/2
( 5 ) Mandelings Gilles - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 3 ) SOENTJENS BART - C+30/4 (10 ptn) SOENTJENS BART - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/1 - 6/2
GOOVAERTS MATIA - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
GABRIELS ANTHONY - C+30/5 (5 ptn) MATTHYSSENS KENNETH - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/0 - 6/2
( 15 ) MATTHYSSENS KENNETH - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 12 ) Sels Arthur - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Sels Arthur - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/3 - 6/1
VAN TENDELOO PAUL - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Bruynseels Yannick - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Bruynseels Yannick - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
2/6 - 7/6 (5) - 7/6 (3)
( 8 ) MORTELMANS WOUTER - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 7 ) MARIEN LUC - C+30/4 (10 ptn) DUVIVIER BENOIT - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
3/6 - 6/2 - 6/2
DUVIVIER BENOIT - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Faes Steve - N.G. (5 ptn) STEYLAERTS MIKE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/0 - 6/3
( 11 ) STEYLAERTS MIKE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 13 ) VAN PARIJS WALTER - C+30/4 (10 ptn) VAN EMMERICK IVE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Walk-Over
VAN EMMERICK IVE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Mortelmans Koenraad - C+30/5 (5 ptn) DE BACKER ERIC - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 6/4
( 4 ) DE BACKER ERIC - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 6 ) DILLEN JELLE - C+30/4 (10 ptn) VAN ECHELPOEL VINCENT - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/4 - 6/0
VAN ECHELPOEL VINCENT - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
EVEN THIERRY - C+30/5 (5 ptn) EVEN THIERRY - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/2 - 6/2
( 10 ) SMITS WOUT - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 16 ) Struyf Toon - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Struyf Toon - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 6/2
Vercruysse Maarten - N.G. (5 ptn)
VAN DOOREN PHILIP - N.G. (5 ptn) Somers Michael - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/3 - 3/0 opgave
( 2 ) Somers Michael - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Segers Lars - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Bruynseels Yannick - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/4 - 2/6 - 6/3
Bruynseels Yannick - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
STEYLAERTS MIKE - C+30/4 (10 ptn) STEYLAERTS MIKE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/4 - 7/5
Somers Michael - C+30/4 (10 ptn)