Poule/tabel

  • Datum 06/08/2018 - 19/08/2018
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 199
  • Week 33
  • Adres Schoolstraat 12
    8820 Torhout
  • Gewest West-Vlaanderen

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL HEREN 6 (N.G. - C+30/4)
( 1 ) Rommelaere Gino - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Rommelaere Gino - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Claeys Lander - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Claeys Lander - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/0 - 7/6 (5)
Van Eygen Pieter - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Schaubroeck Steven - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Schaubroeck Steven - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/3 - 1/6 - 6/0
Coolman Pepijn - N.G. (5 ptn)
Lewandowski Daniel - N.G. (5 ptn) Candaele Tom - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/0 - 6/0
( 15 ) Candaele Tom - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 11 ) De Wispelaere Lander - C+30/4 (10 ptn) De Wispelaere Lander - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/0 - 6/1
Devoldere Bart - N.G. (5 ptn)
Deprez Nick - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Van Belleghem Serge - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/2 - 6/3
Van Belleghem Serge - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Deprez Xander - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Seynhaeve Nicolas - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/1 - 6/1
Seynhaeve Nicolas - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Vermeersch Nico - N.G. (5 ptn) Van Haute Thibault - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 6/3
( 6 ) Van Haute Thibault - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 3 ) Desmet Arne - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Desmet Arne - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/0 - 6/0
Tack Steven - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Deketelaere Patrick - N.G. (5 ptn) Huysentruyt Tijl - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/2 - 6/1
Huysentruyt Tijl - N.G. (5 ptn)
Vercammen Bart - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Vercammen Bart - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Walk-Over
Martens Kenny - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Vandepoele Seppe - N.G. (5 ptn) Vandepoele Seppe - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/3 - 6/4
( 16 ) Vanneste Stijn - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 9 ) Gadeyne Koen - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Gadeyne Koen - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/1 - 6/1
Rabaey Herve - N.G. (5 ptn)
Semetier Rudi - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Semetier Rudi - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/1 - 6/2
Scheldeman Wouter - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
De Meyer Thomas - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Boi Ringo - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
4/6 - 6/2 - 6/1
Boi Ringo - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Sarlet Luc - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Roose Adwin - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/3 - 6/4
( 8 ) Roose Adwin - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 7 ) Vulsteke Jeroen - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Vulsteke Jeroen - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/1 - 6/2
Vanhoutte Matthias - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Deblauwe Bernie - N.G. (5 ptn) Demets Peter - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
2/6 - 7/5 - 6/4
Demets Peter - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Strubbe Karel - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Strubbe Karel - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/0 - 6/3
Depoorter Lars - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Willaert Jorick - N.G. (5 ptn) Rigaut Christophe - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/0 - 6/0
( 12 ) Rigaut Christophe - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 13 ) Deduytsche Olivier - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Deduytsche Olivier - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
7/5 - 0/6 - 7/5
Decoster Jeroen - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Vonderlynck Kenneth - N.G. (5 ptn) Heindryckx Joeri - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/1 - 6/2
Heindryckx Joeri - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Menu Frank - N.G. (5 ptn) Deweerdt Cedric - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/0 - 5/7 - 6/4
Deweerdt Cedric - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Carbonez Arne - N.G. (5 ptn) Scheldeman Laurens - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/0 - 6/1
( 4 ) Scheldeman Laurens - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 5 ) Stroo Peter - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Verstraete Didier - N.G. (5 ptn)
Walk-Over
Verstraete Didier - N.G. (5 ptn)
Brugghe Bert - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Reyntjens Alexander - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/4 - 6/3
Reyntjens Alexander - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Carbonez Joost - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Staelens Natan - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/3 - 6/2
Staelens Natan - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Cleenewerck Christian - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Brabant Pol - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/3 - 7/5
( 10 ) Brabant Pol - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 14 ) Stroobant Wim - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Stroobant Wim - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/0 - 6/1
Vanhoutte Bart - N.G. (5 ptn)
Blomme Wim - N.G. (5 ptn) Gouwy Jordy - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/0 - 6/1
Gouwy Jordy - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Van Eenoo Cedric - N.G. (5 ptn) Dewulf Andreas - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/1 - 6/0
Dewulf Andreas - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Wellens Kenny - N.G. (5 ptn) Hanseeuw Arne - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
3/6 - 6/2 - 6/3
( 2 ) Hanseeuw Arne - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 1 ) Rommelaere Gino - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Rommelaere Gino - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/3 - 6/3
Claeys Lander - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Schaubroeck Steven - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Candaele Tom - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 6/1
Candaele Tom - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
De Wispelaere Lander - C+30/4 (10 ptn) De Wispelaere Lander - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/0 - 6/2
Van Belleghem Serge - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Seynhaeve Nicolas - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Van Haute Thibault - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 6/1
Van Haute Thibault - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Desmet Arne - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Desmet Arne - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/1 - 6/0
Huysentruyt Tijl - N.G. (5 ptn)
Vercammen Bart - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Vandepoele Seppe - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/4 - 6/1
Vandepoele Seppe - N.G. (5 ptn)
Gadeyne Koen - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Semetier Rudi - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
7/5 - 6/4
Semetier Rudi - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Boi Ringo - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Boi Ringo - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
1/6 - 6/4 - 6/4
Roose Adwin - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Vulsteke Jeroen - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Vulsteke Jeroen - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
7/5 - 6/1
Demets Peter - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Strubbe Karel - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Rigaut Christophe - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/0 - 6/4
Rigaut Christophe - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Deduytsche Olivier - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Heindryckx Joeri - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/2 - 1/6 - 6/2
Heindryckx Joeri - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Deweerdt Cedric - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Scheldeman Laurens - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/0 - 6/0
Scheldeman Laurens - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Verstraete Didier - N.G. (5 ptn) Verstraete Didier - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/2 - 7/5
Reyntjens Alexander - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Staelens Natan - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Brabant Pol - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 6/7 (4) - 6/4
Brabant Pol - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Stroobant Wim - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Stroobant Wim - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/3 - 7/6 (4)
Gouwy Jordy - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Dewulf Andreas - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Hanseeuw Arne - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
3/6 - 6/0 - 6/2
Hanseeuw Arne - C+30/4 (10 ptn)