Poule/tabel

  • Datum 16/02/2018 - 25/02/2018
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 265 / 265
  • Week 8
  • Adres Vloerstraat 71
    3020 Herent
  • Gewest Vlaams Brabant

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: DUBBEL GEMENGD 5 (10 punten - 15 punten)
( 1 ) Mutheki Keziah - N.G. (5)
COOLS RUDY - C+30/4 (10)
Mutheki Keziah - N.G. (5)
COOLS RUDY - C+30/4 (10)

CORNET ANJA - C+30/5 (5)
WENS PETER - C+30/5 (5)
Winand Saskia - N.G. (5)
VERSTRAETEN WOUTER - N.G. (5)

Walk-Over
Winand Saskia - N.G. (5)
VERSTRAETEN WOUTER - N.G. (5)
BESSEMS HILDE - N.G. (5)
VAN THIENEN JOHAN - N.G. (5)
WIJNS PASCALE - C+30/4 (10)
VERHEYDEN GIJS - C+30/5 (5)

6/0 - 6/0
WIJNS PASCALE - C+30/4 (10)
VERHEYDEN GIJS - C+30/5 (5)
STROOBANTS MARLEEN - C+30/5 (5)
PRENEN WILLEM - C+30/5 (5)
Minten Nele - C+30/4 (10)
CHENU LAURENT - C+30/5 (5)

6/4 - 6/2
( 8 ) Minten Nele - C+30/4 (10)
CHENU LAURENT - C+30/5 (5)
( 4 ) LEGAT ISABELLE - C+30/4 (10)
VAN OLMEN MARC - N.G. (5)
LEGAT ISABELLE - C+30/4 (10)
VAN OLMEN MARC - N.G. (5)

BILLIET ANN - C+30/4 (10)
SMEETS RENE - N.G. (5)
BILLIET ANN - C+30/4 (10)
SMEETS RENE - N.G. (5)

6/3 - 6/3
RAYE RIETJE - N.G. (5)
SINAP FRANKY - N.G. (5)
Janssens Sophie - N.G. (5)
Van Den Bosch Tom - C+30/5 (5)
Janssens Sophie - N.G. (5)
Van Den Bosch Tom - C+30/5 (5)

6/0 - 6/1
Dom Hanne - N.G. (5)
CORTHOUT MICHAEL - N.G. (5)
Victor Sofie - C+30/4 (10)
DE BONDT BERT - N.G. (5)

( 5 ) Victor Sofie - C+30/4 (10)
DE BONDT BERT - N.G. (5)
( 6 ) WILDIERS EMILIE - C+30/4 (10)
ADRIAENSSENS FRANK - C+30/5 (5)
WILDIERS EMILIE - C+30/4 (10)
ADRIAENSSENS FRANK - C+30/5 (5)

6/1 - 6/1
LOUIES ANN - C+30/5 (5)
De Ridder Marc - N.G. (5)
VAN DEN BERGHE KAREN - C+30/5 (5)
LEMMERLING PHILIPPE - C+30/4 (10)
VAN DEN BERGHE KAREN - C+30/5 (5)
LEMMERLING PHILIPPE - C+30/4 (10)

6/1 - 6/1
VAN LOOCK PAMELA - N.G. (5)
JORDENS ENZO - C+30/5 (5)
CRIJNS VERA - C+30/5 (5)
THIELEMANS PHILIP - C+30/5 (5)
CRIJNS VERA - C+30/5 (5)
THIELEMANS PHILIP - C+30/5 (5)

Walk-Over
DE VOS SABINE - N.G. (5)
CRAUWELS KURT - C+30/4 (10)
CNUDDE Niké - C+30/5 (5)
ALTINTAS CAGATAY - C+30/4 (10)

( 3 ) CNUDDE Niké - C+30/5 (5)
ALTINTAS CAGATAY - C+30/4 (10)
( 7 ) TAYMANS MYRIAM - C+30/5 (5)
BOELS DANY - C+30/4 (10)
TAYMANS MYRIAM - C+30/5 (5)
BOELS DANY - C+30/4 (10)

6/3 - 6/4
Hauwaerts Karolien - N.G. (5)
CRETEN JAN - N.G. (5)
DE BARQUIN ANN - C+30/5 (5)
DE BIE MAARTEN - N.G. (5)
DE BARQUIN ANN - C+30/5 (5)
DE BIE MAARTEN - N.G. (5)

6/4 - 3/6 - 10/3
CARRION-OSORIO NATACHA - C+30/5 (5)
DRECKMEIER FRIEDHELM - C+30/5 (5)
LARIVIERE LIES - N.G. (5)
VANDEPUT HANS - N.G. (5)
HEYNS LIESBETH - N.G. (5)
HERFTIJD BENNY - N.G. (5)

7/6 (2) - 6/3
HEYNS LIESBETH - N.G. (5)
HERFTIJD BENNY - N.G. (5)
VANORMELINGEN ARLETTE - C+30/5 (5)
VERBRUGGE MARK - C+30/4 (10)

( 2 ) VANORMELINGEN ARLETTE - C+30/5 (5)
VERBRUGGE MARK - C+30/4 (10)