Poule/tabel

  • Datum 17/04/2017 - 01/10/2017
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 44
  • Week 39
  • Adres Kattenhagenstraat 5A
    2460 Kasterlee
  • Gewest Antwerpen
  • Online betalen? Nee

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL JONGENS U11 1 (N.G. - C+30/5)
Rangschikking

Poule A

Speler 1 / Ploeg 1Speler 2 / Ploeg 2PlanningScore
2. Dijck Wout - N.G. (5 ptn) ma 01/05 - 11:15 4/0 - 4/1
3. Haelen Micah - N.G. (5 ptn) vr 26/05 - 11:00 4/0 - 4/2
6. Ponnet Jarne - N.G. (5 ptn) vr 26/05 - 12:00 4/2 - 4/0
7. Renders Seth - N.G. (5 ptn) 8. Schulze Mathias - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
10. Vosters Thimo - N.G. (5 ptn) ma 01/05 - 13:45 4/2 - 1/4 - 4/3 (7)
1. Bras Sture - N.G. (5 ptn) za 23/09 - 10:00 4/0 - 4/0
2. Dijck Wout - N.G. (5 ptn) vr 26/05 - 10:15 4/0 - 4/0
4. Heeman Nils - N.G. (5 ptn) 4/3 (5) - 4/0
6. Ponnet Jarne - N.G. (5 ptn) ma 01/05 - 12:00 4/1 - 4/2
8. Schulze Mathias - C+30/5 (5 ptn) 9. Vandeweyer Sverre - N.G. (5 ptn)
6. Ponnet Jarne - N.G. (5 ptn) zo 07/05 - 11:30 4/1 - 4/0
2. Dijck Wout - N.G. (5 ptn) vr 26/05 - 09:30 4/0 - 4/0
3. Haelen Micah - N.G. (5 ptn) ma 17/04 - 10:15 4/3 (5) - 1/4 - 4/3 (5)
5. Jerroudi Elias - N.G. (5 ptn) ma 17/04 - 09:30 4/1 - 4/1
8. Schulze Mathias - C+30/5 (5 ptn) 10. Vosters Thimo - N.G. (5 ptn)
1. Bras Sture - N.G. (5 ptn) vr 26/05 - 12:00 4/1 - 2/4 - 4/3 (5)
2. Dijck Wout - N.G. (5 ptn) wo 13/09 - 16:30 4/0 - 4/0
3. Haelen Micah - N.G. (5 ptn) 8. Schulze Mathias - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
7. Renders Seth - N.G. (5 ptn) zo 21/05 - 11:40 4/3 (5) - 4/3 (5)
6. Ponnet Jarne - N.G. (5 ptn) 10. Vosters Thimo - N.G. (5 ptn)
1. Bras Sture - N.G. (5 ptn) wo 13/09 - 14:00 4/1 - 4/1
2. Dijck Wout - N.G. (5 ptn) 10. Vosters Thimo - N.G. (5 ptn)
4. Heeman Nils - N.G. (5 ptn) 8. Schulze Mathias - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
7. Renders Seth - N.G. (5 ptn) vr 26/05 - 11:00 4/1 - 4/1
6. Ponnet Jarne - N.G. (5 ptn) ma 17/04 - 11:00 4/1 - 4/0
4. Heeman Nils - N.G. (5 ptn) zo 07/05 - 10:50 4/2 - 4/2
2. Dijck Wout - N.G. (5 ptn) za 23/09 - 14:00 4/0 - 4/0
6. Ponnet Jarne - N.G. (5 ptn) zo 21/05 - 12:30 4/2 - 4/2
8. Schulze Mathias - C+30/5 (5 ptn) ma 17/04 - 11:00 4/2 - 4/1
7. Renders Seth - N.G. (5 ptn) ma 17/04 - 11:15 4/3 (4) - 4/2
1. Bras Sture - N.G. (5 ptn) 8. Schulze Mathias - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6. Ponnet Jarne - N.G. (5 ptn) ma 01/05 - 13:00 4/3 (5) - 4/3 (5)
5. Jerroudi Elias - N.G. (5 ptn) ma 01/05 - 13:00 4/3 (5) - 2/4 - 4/3 (6)
4. Heeman Nils - N.G. (5 ptn) za 23/09 - 11:00 4/3 (3) - 4/1
7. Renders Seth - N.G. (5 ptn) vr 26/05 - 12:45 4/1 - 4/0
1. Bras Sture - N.G. (5 ptn) vr 26/05 - 12:45 4/0 - 4/1
2. Dijck Wout - N.G. (5 ptn) wo 13/09 - 15:00 4/0 - 4/2
3. Haelen Micah - N.G. (5 ptn) ma 17/04 - 12:00 4/2 - 4/0
4. Heeman Nils - N.G. (5 ptn) wo 13/09 - 16:00 2/4 - 4/3 (6) - 4/3 (8)
6. Ponnet Jarne - N.G. (5 ptn) ma 17/04 - 09:30 4/0 - 4/0
1. Bras Sture - N.G. (5 ptn) ma 01/05 - 10:15 4/2 - 4/2
2. Dijck Wout - N.G. (5 ptn) 8. Schulze Mathias - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
3. Haelen Micah - N.G. (5 ptn) ma 01/05 - 14:45 4/3 (5) - 4/1
6. Ponnet Jarne - N.G. (5 ptn) za 23/09 - 15:00 4/1 - 4/1
5. Jerroudi Elias - N.G. (5 ptn) ma 01/05 - 14:45 4/1 - 4/2