Poule/tabel

  • Datum 18/06/2017 - 01/07/2017
  • Aantal inschrijvingen 167
  • Week 26
  • Adres Edmond Ronsestraat 58 A
    9041 Oostakker
  • Gewest Oost-Vlaanderen

Reeks Details

  • Reeks: ENKEL HEREN 6 (N.G. - C+30/4)
( 1 ) SAAYMAN MICHAEL - C+30/4 (10 ptn) SAAYMAN MICHAEL - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
De Schaepmeester Filip - N.G. (5 ptn) De Schaepmeester Filip - N.G. (5 ptn)
Geenens Filippe - N.G. (5 ptn) Geenens Filippe - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/7 (4) - 7/6 (6) - 6/1
DE SOMVIELE GILLES - N.G. (5 ptn)
D'Heer Kristof - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
( 14 ) D'Heer Kristof - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
( 11 ) DELEERSNYDER PIETERJAN - C+30/5 (5 ptn) DELEERSNYDER PIETERJAN - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
THOMAS MAARTEN - N.G. (5 ptn) THOMAS MAARTEN - N.G. (5 ptn)
DE BLEECKER EMIEL - C+30/5 (5 ptn) DE BLEECKER EMIEL - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/2 - 6/1
HAESEBEYT LOWIE - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
DEMAN Milan - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 5 ) DEMAN Milan - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 4 ) Deman Christophe - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Deman Christophe - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Ongena Mathias - N.G. (5 ptn) Ongena Mathias - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/0 - 6/3
Diakhité Tidiane - N.G. (5 ptn)
VAN MEIRHAEGHE ARSENE - N.G. (5 ptn) CLAEYS Jeffrey - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/1 - 6/7 (5) - 6/3
CLAEYS Jeffrey - N.G. (5 ptn)
Timmermans Yves - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
( 15 ) Timmermans Yves - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
( 10 ) DE BOEVER PHILIPPE - C+30/4 (10 ptn) DE BOEVER PHILIPPE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Van de Wiele Sam - N.G. (5 ptn)
Van de Wiele Sam - N.G. (5 ptn)
Geldolf Tobias - N.G. (5 ptn) Geldolf Tobias - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/1 - 6/2
Steenhout Jean-Yves - N.G. (5 ptn)
PRUDHOMME FABIAN - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 7 ) PRUDHOMME FABIAN - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 6 ) AELDERMAN NILS - C+30/4 (10 ptn) AELDERMAN NILS - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN MARC - C+30/5 (5 ptn) VAN DEN HERREWEGEN MARC - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/1 - 7/5
NIMMEGEERS KURT - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Steyaert Dave - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Steyaert Dave - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
ROELANT LENNERT - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 9 ) ROELANT LENNERT - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 16 ) LACROIX FILIP - C+30/5 (5 ptn) LACROIX FILIP - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Mels Brecht - N.G. (5 ptn) VEKEMAN DIETER - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/0 - 6/0
VEKEMAN DIETER - N.G. (5 ptn)
DOBBELAERE PETER - C+30/5 (5 ptn) DOBBELAERE PETER - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
5/7 - 6/3 - 6/4
Raman Jonas - N.G. (5 ptn)
Debrabandere Bjorn - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 3 ) Debrabandere Bjorn - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 8 ) CHEVALIER CLAUDE - C+30/4 (10 ptn) CHEVALIER CLAUDE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
Griffioen Cor - N.G. (5 ptn) DEYGERS DAAN - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/2 - 3/6 - 7/5
DEYGERS DAAN - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
FLEMENT MICHEL - C+30/5 (5 ptn) FLEMENT MICHEL - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
5/7 - 6/1 - 6/2
BOTTEQUIN OLIVIER - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Boeykens Roel - N.G. (5 ptn)
( 12 ) Boeykens Roel - N.G. (5 ptn)
( 13 ) Van Roye Tommy - N.G. (5 ptn) Van Roye Tommy - N.G. (5 ptn)
CLAEYSSENS GAUTHIER - C+30/5 (5 ptn) CLAEYSSENS GAUTHIER - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Sambaer Sven - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Sambaer Sven - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/2 - 6/2
VAN KERKHOVE PIET - N.G. (5 ptn)
DE GEYTER Joachim - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 2 ) DE GEYTER Joachim - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 1 ) SAAYMAN MICHAEL - C+30/4 (10 ptn) SAAYMAN MICHAEL - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 6/1
De Schaepmeester Filip - N.G. (5 ptn)
Geenens Filippe - N.G. (5 ptn) Geenens Filippe - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/4 - 6/1
( 14 ) D'Heer Kristof - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
( 11 ) DELEERSNYDER PIETERJAN - C+30/5 (5 ptn) DELEERSNYDER PIETERJAN - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
2/6 - 6/2 - 6/0
THOMAS MAARTEN - N.G. (5 ptn)
DE BLEECKER EMIEL - C+30/5 (5 ptn) DE BLEECKER EMIEL - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/1 - 2/6 - 6/1
( 5 ) DEMAN Milan - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 4 ) Deman Christophe - C+30/4 (10 ptn) Deman Christophe - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/1 - 6/3
Ongena Mathias - N.G. (5 ptn)
CLAEYS Jeffrey - N.G. (5 ptn) CLAEYS Jeffrey - N.G. (5 ptn)
6/3 - 6/1
( 15 ) Timmermans Yves - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
( 10 ) DE BOEVER PHILIPPE - C+30/4 (10 ptn) DE BOEVER PHILIPPE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/0 - 6/2
Van de Wiele Sam - N.G. (5 ptn)
Geldolf Tobias - N.G. (5 ptn) PRUDHOMME FABIAN - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/4 - 6/2
( 7 ) PRUDHOMME FABIAN - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 6 ) AELDERMAN NILS - C+30/4 (10 ptn) AELDERMAN NILS - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/1 - 6/1
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN MARC - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Steyaert Dave - C+30/5 (5 ptn) ROELANT LENNERT - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/4 - 6/0
( 9 ) ROELANT LENNERT - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 16 ) LACROIX FILIP - C+30/5 (5 ptn) LACROIX FILIP - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
7/5 - 7/5
VEKEMAN DIETER - N.G. (5 ptn)
DOBBELAERE PETER - C+30/5 (5 ptn) Debrabandere Bjorn - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/2 - 6/2
( 3 ) Debrabandere Bjorn - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
( 8 ) CHEVALIER CLAUDE - C+30/4 (10 ptn) CHEVALIER CLAUDE - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/3 - 6/4
DEYGERS DAAN - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
FLEMENT MICHEL - C+30/5 (5 ptn) FLEMENT MICHEL - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
6/3 - 6/4
( 12 ) Boeykens Roel - N.G. (5 ptn)
( 13 ) Van Roye Tommy - N.G. (5 ptn) CLAEYSSENS GAUTHIER - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
7/6 - 7/5
CLAEYSSENS GAUTHIER - C+30/5 (5 ptn)
Sambaer Sven - C+30/5 (5 ptn) DE GEYTER Joachim - C+30/4 (10 ptn)
6/0 - 1/0 opgave
( 2 ) DE GEYTER Joachim - C+30/4 (10 ptn)