09:00 |
PADEL DAMES 8 (P50 - P50) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van der Auwermeulen Jill - P50 Van Gansberghe Leen - P50 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
09:00 |
PADEL DAMES 8 (P50 - P50) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Indekeu Jasperina - P50 Peeters Julie - P50 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
09:00 |
PADEL DAMES 8 (P50 - P50) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Nulens Isabelle - P50 Nulens Sylvia - P50 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
09:00 |
PADEL DAMES 8 (P50 - P50) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Baeten Chloe - P50 Tureluren Birgit - P50 |
6/0 - 6/0 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Carella Sandro - P100 Geerinckx Michiel - P100 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Truyers Oje - P100 Vandebeeck Dieter - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vanhoof Lander - P100 Wuyts Tuur - P100 |
|
6/0 - 6/0 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Niesten Tom - P100 Stinissen Ward - P100 |
6/0 - 6/0 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vanlaer Raf - P100 Wouters David - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/4 |
11:00 |
PADEL DAMES 8 (P50 - P50) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Biets Miette - P50 Dreesen Pauline - P50 |
6/3 - 7/6 (8) |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dieltiens Michiel - P100 Wauters Daan - P100 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vliegen Robin - P100 Wevers Jeroen - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Scheelen Koen - P100 Scheelen Senne - P100 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Christiaen Manu - P100 De Cantis Yves - P100 |
7/5 - 7/5 |
12:00 |
PADEL DAMES 8 (P50 - P50) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vandeweyer Lise - P50 Verheyen Sanne - P50 |
6/1 - 6/7 (8) - 10/8 |
12:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanbilsen Evi - P300 Van Gysel Eric - P300 |
6/2 - 3/6 - 10/6 |
12:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Otte Isabel - P300 Otte Stefan - P300 |
6/2 - 6/3 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Di Lernia Paolo - P100 Schops Stijn - P100 |
7/6 (5) - 7/6 (1) |
13:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Daems Katrien - P300 Geerts Senne - P300 |
6/4 - 7/5 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Meuwis Arne - P300 Stinissen Michiel - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bammens Geert - P300 Snyders Christophe - P300 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 7 (P100 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Smet Luc - P100 Messiaen Vincent - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
13:30 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Kuppers Dennis - P400 Smolders Michiel - P300 |
7/6 - 7/5 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Steegmans Harry - P400 Van In Sam - P300 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Beuls Stephen - P100 Coenegrachts Juan - P400 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Binnemans Gilles - P400 Govaerts Maarten - P400 |
|
6/4 - 7/5 |
15:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Spaas Sarah - P200 Vanherle Elke - P200 |
6/1 - 6/2 |
15:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Schrijver Jill - P200 Reekmans Liesbeth - P200 |
6/3 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Erkens Ruben - P400 Wijnen Rob - P400 |
5/7 - 6/3 - 10/8 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Baens Michiel - P400 Vandermeer Yannick - P400 |
6/0 - 6/0 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Winne Kevin - P300 Groven Bert - P200 |
7/5 - 6/4 |
16:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Das Messaliena - P200 Theys Marlies - P200 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
16:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Claes Carolien - P100 Spiessens Marie - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Loncke Geert - P500 Persoons Dries - P500 |
6/0 - 6/3 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P400 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hulshagen Toon - P500 Rynders Stef - P500 |
|
6/2 - 6/7 (5) - 12/10 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P300 - P400) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Ceyssens Pieter Jan - P400 Peeters Roel - P400 |
6/4 - 7/5 |
17:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Elsen Dorien - P200 Vanesch Samantha - P200 |
6/1 - 6/0 |