09:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P50) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Geypen Katleen - P50 Linten Sofie - P50 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
09:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P50) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Geukens Ellen - P50 Van Bogaert Caroline - P50 |
|
6/1 - 6/2 |
09:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P50) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Nuyts Karin - P50 Van Wijk Heidi - P50 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
09:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P50) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Gepts Annemie - P50 Goris Nathalie - P50 |
|
7/6 - 6/7 - 10/7 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bax Christiaan - P100 Jans Geert - P100 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Baelen Robbe - P100 Van hoof Joren - P100 |
7/6 - 6/7 - 10/7 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanbroekhoven Florian - P100 Van Dyck Wout - P100 |
6/3 - 6/4 |
09:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Moerkens Raf - P100 Van Braband Joost - P100 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
10:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P50) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Verscuren Kristel - P50 Wellens Catherina - P50 |
|
4/6 - 6/3 - 10/5 |
10:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P50) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Berckmans Kirsten - P50 Vandamme Inge - P50 |
|
6/3 - 3/6 - 10/7 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Berghmans Wim - P200 Meynen Tim - P200 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Noels Roald - P200 Ooms Tom - P100 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Eeckhout Jürgen - P200 Giordano William - P200 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Essers Gert - P100 Swinnen Bert - P100 |
6/2 - 6/0 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Berben Levi - P100 Sagovac Branco - P100 |
|
6/1 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hens Steven - P200 Oeijen Gunther - P200 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P1000) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dierckx Marco - P500 Govaerts Bart - P1000 |
|
6/1 - 4/6 - 10/5 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P1000) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Claesen Jasper - P700 De Smedt Timothy - P700 |
6/4 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Driessen Thomas - P200 Meykens Thomas - P200 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Claes Dimitri - P200 Gelade Steven - P200 |
|
6/2 - 6/4 |
11:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Santermans Stijn - P100 Tuyls Michael - P100 |
|
6/2 - 7/6 (3) |
12:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Donckers Anja - P100 Verboven Ellen - P50 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Dyck Dorien - P100 Van Roey Gillian - P100 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P1000) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Franssen Jan - P700 Grauls Mathias - P700 |
|
7/6 (3) - 6/4 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P1000) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Evens Joris - P700 Hulshagen Jan - P700 |
6/4 - 6/2 |
12:00 |
PADEL HEREN 5 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Leysen Seppe - P200 Mombeek Wout - P200 |
6/4 - 6/2 |
13:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Baelen Silke - P50 Vanhoof Lynn 1 - P100 |
6/1 - 6/0 |
13:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Folders Ann - P100 Somers Ellen - P100 |
6/4 - 4/6 - 10/3 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P1000) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dausy Evert - P500 Kevelaerts Bram - P1000 |
|
2/6 - 6/4 - 10/3 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Diels Toon - P300 Vosters Wouter - P200 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Binnemans Gilles - P300 Govaerts Maarten - P200 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Lens Leander - P300 Sannen Jeroen - P300 |
7/6 - 6/7 - 10/7 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Peeters Marijn - P300 Peeters Sven - P200 |
|
7/6 - 7/6 |
14:00 |
PADEL DAMES 6 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Jansen Els 1 - P100 Luyten Bonny - P100 |
|
6/3 - 5/7 - 10/8 |
14:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Gompel Tilly - P100 Lommelen Wannes - P100 |
|
1/0 opgave |
14:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Merckx Femke - P50 Van Kerckhoven Andreas - P100 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
14:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Peeters Lien - P100 Vandeweyer Patrick - P100 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
14:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Geuens Sofie - P100 Haesendonckx Brend - P100 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Berghs Geert - P200 Purnal Wim - P300 |
|
6/4 - 6/1 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Lenders Bart - P300 Peeters Roel - P300 |
|
7/6 (6) - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Groote Julie - P200 Van Der Made Joost - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 opgave |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Donckers Anja - P100 Oeijen Gunther - P200 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Baelen Sandra - P100 Fiten Alex - P100 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Jansen Els 1 - P100 Van Geel Dieter - P100 |
4/6 - 6/1 - 11/9 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Boussu Kristien - P200 Henderickx Bram - P200 |
|
7/6 - 6/7 - 10/7 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P200) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Verboven Saar - P100 Koppen Jens - P200 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Cock Roel - P300 Thomas Arne - P300 |
|
6/2 - 7/6 (4) |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Adriaensen Tine - P200 Cardinaels Thomas - P200 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P200) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Donckers Griet - P200 Moerkens Raf - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/1 |
16:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Juvijns Ilse - P100 Verboven Han - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Fransen Stijn - P500 Teuwen Wouter - P500 |
|
6/2 - 7/6 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Beke Tom - P500 Mees Joris - P300 |
|
7/6 - 7/6 |
17:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P200) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vazquez Peralta Sandra - P100 D'ignazio Marco - P200 |
|
2/6 - 6/2 - 10/5 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Braet Vincent - P500 Kintaert Lorenz - P500 |
|
4/6 - 7/6 - 13/11 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Peeters Marijn - P300 Struyf Sebastiaan - P500 |
6/4 - 7/6 |
18:00 |
PADEL HEREN 3 (P300 - P500) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Dausy Evert - P500 Peeters Jelle - P500 |
6/2 - 6/2 |