09:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P50) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Goyvaerts Silke - P50 Van den Bosch Sofie - P50 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
09:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P50) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Maes Katrien - P50 Van De Voorde Isabelle - P50 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
09:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P50) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Coninck Julie - P50 Lampaert Lisa - P50 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
09:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P50) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Coolens Inge - P50 Meiresonne Katrien - P50 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
10:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P50) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Keulenaer Marijke - P50 Drieghe Erika - P50 |
|
6/1 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P200 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
De Cock Anneleen - P200 Ponnet Sander - P500 |
6/1 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P200 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Jacobs Nele - P500 Brijs Kristof - P300 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
11:00 |
PADEL DAMES 7 (P50 - P50) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Goossens Keela - P50 Van Geit Sarah - P50 |
|
6/1 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P200 - P500) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bonnarens Jana - P500 Heirwegh Staf - P500 |
6/1 - 6/2 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P1000) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bogaerts Bram - P700 Wyseure Thomas - P500 |
6/1 - 7/5 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P1000) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Claes Bert - P700 Springael Jasper - P700 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Weehaege Maxime - P100 Zebbadi Mounir - P100 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Op de Beeck Thomas - P100 Van den Brande Ronny - P100 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bogaert Bram - P100 Vancompernolle Jonas - P100 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
13:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Courtmans Jeffrey - P100 Van Rossem Kris - P100 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Huybreghts Nick - P100 Roef Dylan - P100 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Demeyer Izzy - P100 Van Den Houdt Maxim - P100 |
|
6/0 - 6/0 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 2 (P500 - P1000) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Socorro Medina Julian - P700 Van Rompaey Tim - P700 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
14:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van den Bergh Ben - P100 Van Den Boogaert Benneth - P100 |
6/3 - 6/2 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Platteau Daan - P100 Vanhaesendonck Davy - P100 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Vos Steven - P100 Van Heck Joris - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Berghmans Robin - P100 Van Haute Stijn - P100 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
15:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Ribbens Dennis - P100 Van Campen Kristof - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/1 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Lopez Y Fueyo David - P100 Vanden Borre Ken - P100 |
6/0 - 6/0 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Kuppens Koen - P300 Raskin Nick - P200 |
7/6 - 7/6 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Bree Lorenzo - P300 Vervaecke Dempsey - P100 |
|
7/6 - 7/6 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Block Bart - P300 Somers Bjorn - P300 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Kesselaers Jonas - P300 Van Happen Pieter - P200 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
16:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Schroyens Frederic - P100 Verstraete Frederik - P100 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Damme Matisse - P300 Waeben Gert-Jan - P300 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Mc Whinnie Alan - P300 Mulia Tony - P300 |
|
7/6 - 6/2 |
17:00 |
PADEL HEREN 6 (P100 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Smolders Ilian - P100 Verstraeten Steven - P100 |
|
6/2 - 4/6 - 10/4 |
18:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van Geit Sarah - P50 De Vos Steven - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
18:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P50 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanhauwaert Stephanie - P100 Vandeput Nico - P100 |
7/6 - 7/6 (7) |
18:00 |
PADEL HEREN 4 (P200 - P300) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Moonen Thomas - P300 Van Der Veken Yoni - P300 |
6/0 - 6/4 |
19:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Carnoy Annelies - P100 Van Driessche Jochen - P100 |
|
6/1 - 6/4 |
19:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P50 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hantson Veronique - P100 Fouquart Willem - P100 |
|
6/4 - 7/6 (6) |
20:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 6 (P50 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
De Smet Nathalie - P100 Lason Filip - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/1 |