09:30 |
PADEL DAMES 3 (P100 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dewilde Barbara - P500 Hubert Gianna - P500 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Laere Louise - P250 Schaubroeck Koen - P250 |
6/2 - 6/2 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Braeckman Géraldine - P250 Braeckman Damien - P250 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Casteleyn Bieke - P250 Jooris Geert - P250 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
10:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Vanhaecke Axelle - P250 De Muinck Bodhi - P250 |
6/4 - 6/4 |
10:45 |
PADEL DAMES 3 (P100 - P500) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Landrieux Nele - P500 Storme Claudia - P500 |
|
6/0 - 6/4 |
11:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vanderlinden Ines - P250 Luyens Micha - P250 |
|
6/2 - 6/2 |
11:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Bontinck Sabine - P250 Decock Frank - P250 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
11:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Van Den Bossche Gwendy - P250 Rycx Mikaël - P250 |
7/5 - 7/5 |
11:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Brysse Rebekka - P250 Rosseel Davy - P250 |
6/4 - 6/3 |
12:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Brysse Vanessa - P250 Dewaele Jean-Marie - P250 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
13:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bultynck Camille - P100 Quinet Ward - P100 |
|
6/0 - 6/0 |
13:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Ghyselen Maxine - P100 Piers Baudouin - P100 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
13:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Parisel Yannick - P100 Venken Roel - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
13:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P100) 1/8 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Ruyssen Natalie - P100 Beyens Anton - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
13:15 |
PADEL GEMENGD 4 (P100 - P250) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Leys Justine - P250 Litiere Ole - P250 |
1/6 - 6/2 - 10/8 |
14:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Van de Velde Petra - P100 Zeebroek Eddy - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
14:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bloes Ilse - P100 Swinnen Bert - P100 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
14:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Ollevier Jo - P100 Michils Francis - P100 |
|
6/4 - 6/3 |
14:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P100) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Deschildre Joyce - P100 Vanhaecke NICK Gerard - P100 |
7/5 - 6/4 |
14:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P100 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Maene Kelly - P500 Flour Piet Jr - P500 |
|
6/0 - 6/0 |
14:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P100 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Wallyn Sofie - P250 Stellamans Tom - P250 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
14:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P100 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Lamaire Elisabeth - P250 Lamaire Bert - P500 |
6/2 - 6/1 |
14:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P100 - P500) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Hubert Gianna - P500 Dhooghe Matthias - P500 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Vannecke Nathalie - P100 Ketels Wim - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/1 |
15:00 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P100) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Deman Stephie - P100 Vermeir Tom - P100 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
15:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P100 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Fiems Elisabeth - P250 Degroote Pieter - P500 |
|
6/1 - 3/6 - 10/3 |
15:30 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P100 - P500) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Bonnarens Jana - P500 Snauwaert Mathieu - P500 |
|
6/3 - 6/2 |
16:15 |
PADEL GEMENGD 5 (P100 - P100) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Dutrieue Sarah - P100 Grillet Mathieu - P100 |
|
6/2 - 6/0 |
16:45 |
PADEL GEMENGD 3 (P100 - P500) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Gilis Tine - P500 Verquin Mathias - P500 |
0/6 - 6/2 - 10/3 |
17:00 |
PADEL DAMES 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Loosbergh Karien - P250 Lootens Barbara - P250 |
|
6/1 - 6/1 |
17:00 |
PADEL DAMES 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Beuselinck June - P250 Brysse Vanessa - P250 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
17:00 |
PADEL DAMES 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Borny Stephanie - P250 Minne Julie - P250 |
|
6/3 - 6/3 |
17:00 |
PADEL DAMES 4 (P100 - P250) 1/4 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
Peeters Leen - P250 Vandeputte Nancy - P250 |
|
6/4 - 6/4 |
18:00 |
PADEL DAMES 4 (P100 - P250) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Casteleyn Bieke - P250 Cieters Sabrina - P250 |
6/4 - 3/4 opgave |
18:00 |
PADEL DAMES 4 (P100 - P250) 1/2 Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Brysse Rebekka - P250 Van Den Bossche Gwendy - P250 |
6/1 - 6/1 |
19:15 |
PADEL DAMES 4 (P100 - P250) Finale Hoofdtabel |
|
|
Berteloot Hanne - P250 Lamaire Elisabeth - P250 |
1/0 opgave |