Spelerslijst: 1019 T.C. 1310 LA HULPE

  • Seizoen: 2022
  • Periode: Voorjaar Tennis
  • Categorie: HEREN (4 SPELERS)
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 1068087 Van Huffel Fabian 105 ptn nr. 80 BE
2 1048387 Reginster Baptiste 100 ptn nr. 146 BE
3 1056072 Aksoyek Thibault 95 ptn nr. 288 BE
3 (SEMEL) 1048440 Brees Thomas 95 ptn nr. 289 BE
4 1063937 Romain Jonathan 95 ptn nr. 384 BE
4 (SEMEL) 1002976 Halflants Maxime 90 ptn BE
5 1042469 Wackers Damien 90 ptn BE
6 1046793 Gregoire Guillaume 85 ptn BE
6 (SEMEL) 1059110 Huyghebaert Hugues 85 ptn BE
6 (BIS) 1013121 Lambrecht Olivier 85 ptn BE
7 1040342 Wouters Antoine 85 ptn BE
8 1049001 Bonfatti Alessandro 80 ptn BE
9 1048587 Merguerian Gregory 80 ptn BE
10 1015319 Bielen Frédéric 75 ptn BE
11 1047988 Delwiche Rodolphe 75 ptn BE
12 1011264 Demoulin Arnauld 75 ptn BE
12 (SEMEL) 1076917 Jacob Mathieu 75 ptn BE
12 (BIS) 1060757 Brutoux Gaspard 70 ptn BE
13 1021522 Coenen Olivier 70 ptn BE
14 1080958 Keutgen Thomas 70 ptn BE
14 (SEMEL) 1026697 Van Espen Gaël 70 ptn BE
15 1026964 Ducarme Olivier 65 ptn BE
16 1048588 Dusart Laurent 65 ptn BE
16 (SEMEL) 1014782 Lanotte Damien 65 ptn BE
16 (BIS) 1037137 Lecocq Nicolas 65 ptn BE
17 1060599 Marcon Sylvain 65 ptn BE
18 1034984 Schnock Alain 65 ptn BE
19 1001753 Viseur Laurent 65 ptn BE
20 1057272 Delruelle Gatien 60 ptn BE
21 1077171 Duerinckx Alexandre 60 ptn BE
22 1052072 Francou Luca 60 ptn BE
23 1060423 Giannini Maxime 60 ptn BE
24 1002287 Hofmans Marc 60 ptn BE
25 6028076 Jauquet Frédéric 60 ptn BE
26 1064420 Meggyes Frédéric 60 ptn BE
27 1094985 Noël Alexandre 60 ptn BE
28 1014995 Verbist Jean-Marc 60 ptn BE
29 1050982 Dekkers Anthony 55 ptn BE
29 (SEMEL) 1048658 Dubois Antoine 55 ptn BE
30 1022654 Echement Christophe 55 ptn BE
30 (SEMEL) 1003296 Joiris Stéphane 55 ptn BE
31 1056084 Litwak Thomas 55 ptn BE
32 1019161 Meurant Etienne 55 ptn BE
33 3002467 Neve Laurent 55 ptn BE
34 1050965 Paquet Louis 55 ptn BE
35 1035569 Vroman Vincent 55 ptn BE
36 1034474 Wigny Julien 55 ptn BE
37 1021526 De Jaeger Luc 50 ptn BE
38 1000521 Devillers Pierre 50 ptn BE
39 1102914 Mardaga Nathan 50 ptn BE
40 1055815 Massant Jonathan 50 ptn BE
41 1067380 Michel Simon 50 ptn BE
42 3010311 Pilette Charles 50 ptn BE
43 1027243 Stievenard Bruno 50 ptn BE
44 1028011 Thiriaux Philippe 50 ptn BE
45 1023019 Bossaert Patrick 45 ptn BE
46 1063411 Chaibi Denis 45 ptn BE
46 (SEMEL) 1003554 Dereymaeker Frédéric 45 ptn BE
46 (BIS) 1056883 Detry Tom 45 ptn BE
47 1013111 Gillis François 45 ptn BE
47 (SEMEL) 1015116 Gulbis Kriss 45 ptn BE
48 1014330 Leroy Bernard 45 ptn BE
49 1059681 Moreau De Bellaing Cédric 45 ptn BE
50 1049191 Reginster Thomas 45 ptn BE
50 (SEMEL) 1047970 Van Den Abeele Martin 45 ptn BE
50 (BIS) 1034054 De Coninck Frédéric 40 ptn BE
51 1052518 Dekock Nicolas 40 ptn BE
51 (SEMEL) 1011816 Dierinckx Philippe 40 ptn BE
52 1045582 Dugois Charles 40 ptn BE
53 6024578 Jardinet Maxime 40 ptn BE
54 1092947 Rabozee Florent 40 ptn BE
55 1001834 Apelmaen Yves 35 ptn BE
56 1100506 Arnould Julien 35 ptn --
57 1059351 Beck Damien 35 ptn BE
58 1025920 Blocry Philippe 35 ptn BE
58 (SEMEL) 1002081 Constant Sébastien 35 ptn BE
59 1046964 Dechamps Antoine 35 ptn BE
60 1041840 Lengele Bernard 35 ptn BE
61 1086568 Metten Frédéric 35 ptn BE
62 1001281 Morea Thierry 35 ptn BE
63 1066791 Sohet Maxime 35 ptn BE
63 (SEMEL) 1008473 Van Roey Philippe 35 ptn --
64 1011279 Bouteiller Bernard 30 ptn BE
65 1100362 Brahy Julien 30 ptn BE
66 1002591 Detry Martin 30 ptn BE
67 1034191 Engels Pascal 30 ptn BE
68 1023541 Heynen Laurent 30 ptn BE
69 1045419 Latour Luc 30 ptn BE
70 1026977 Mester Bernard 30 ptn BE
71 1050260 Milcamps Marc 30 ptn BE
72 1023788 Priem Fabian 30 ptn BE
73 1092406 Van Fraeyenhoven Alexis 30 ptn BE
74 1005335 Del Marmol Thomas 25 ptn BE
74 (SEMEL) 1058310 Monbrun Claude 25 ptn BE
75 1058456 Zenou Daniel 25 ptn BE
76 1057860 Heris Romain 20 ptn BE
77 1011514 May Samuel 20 ptn BE
78 1050646 Milcamps Manuel 20 ptn BE
78 (SEMEL) 1015682 Vancrombreucq Frédéric 20 ptn BE
78 (BIS) 1008368 Davin Jacques 15 ptn BE
79 1100440 Demortier Jonathan 15 ptn BE
80 1051224 Guzman Miguel 15 ptn BE
81 1001499 Roland Pascal 15 ptn BE
81 (SEMEL) 1003630 Tixhon Jean-Louis 15 ptn BE
82 1047754 Van Delsen Adrien 15 ptn BE
83 1088913 Van Honacker Hugues 15 ptn BE
84 1034192 Boucher Marc 10 ptn BE
85 1081611 Dumon Olivier 10 ptn BE
86 1011089 Gillis Benoît 10 ptn BE
87 1027002 Gustot Romain 10 ptn BE
88 1032964 Leclercq Jean-Paul 10 ptn BE
88 (SEMEL) 1043517 Tonneau Mattis 10 ptn BE
89 1061324 Van Aelst Gilles 10 ptn BE
90 1061919 Van Hecke William 10 ptn BE
91 1019549 Bailly Jean-François 5 ptn BE
92 1030813 Cognioul Renaud 5 ptn BE
92 (SEMEL) 1005593 Collard Jean 5 ptn BE
93 1036461 De Prins Michel 5 ptn BE
94 1099991 Dechamps Renaud 5 ptn BE
95 1068897 Diard Simon 5 ptn BE
96 1011815 Dierinckx Olivier 5 ptn BE
96 (SEMEL) 1021722 Extin André 5 ptn BE
97 1004366 Franken Pierre 5 ptn BE
98 1062311 Galere Philippe 5 ptn FR
99 1091534 Janssen de la Boessiere Marc-Eric 5 ptn BE
100 1102658 Legrand Raphaël 5 ptn BE
100 (SEMEL) 1005618 Marechal Michel 5 ptn BE
101 1050273 Metten Philippe 5 ptn BE
102 1030059 Meurant Denis 5 ptn BE
103 1057931 Parant Philippe 5 ptn BE
104 1052806 Struman Didier 5 ptn BE
105 3037826 Swaelus Christophe 5 ptn BE
106 1058455 Urso Pernice Giuseppe 5 ptn BE
107 1100508 Vander Stricht Loic 5 ptn BE
107 (SEMEL) 1025874 Boulanger Yves 3 ptn BE
107 (BIS) 1053580 Bruyneel Franklin 3 ptn BE
107 (TER) 1083524 Clement Stéphane 3 ptn BE
108 1041996 De Hults Hervé 3 ptn BE
108 (SEMEL) 1071661 Deflandre Gilles 3 ptn BE
109 1047847 Delannay Bernard 3 ptn BE
110 1014996 Delcourt Bernard 3 ptn BE
111 1047286 Devries Laurent 3 ptn BE
111 (SEMEL) 1038192 Fontaine Jacques 3 ptn BE
112 1071522 Goulios Aristos 3 ptn GR
113 1086258 Latour Mathieu 3 ptn BE
114 1080067 Lecoq Nicolas 3 ptn BE
115 1072915 Lemaire Antoine 3 ptn BE
115 (SEMEL) 1068951 Lemaire Florian 3 ptn BE
115 (BIS) 1108972 Meulders Quentin 3 ptn BE
115 (TER) 1024437 Montoisy Yves 3 ptn BE
115 (QUATER) 6031444 Moulin Baptiste 3 ptn BE
116 1019221 Nizet Yves 3 ptn BE
116 (SEMEL) 1050995 Noel Serge 3 ptn BE
116 (BIS) 1059565 Piquepe Pascal 3 ptn FR
117 1050202 Pousset Olivier 3 ptn BE
118 1021040 Rapic Damir 3 ptn BE
119 1007749 Renard Christian 3 ptn BE
120 1105022 Salm Harold 3 ptn BE
120 (SEMEL) 1035720 Sauvage Stéphane 3 ptn BE
121 1004833 Sibret Guy 3 ptn BE
122 1047331 Sole Michaël 3 ptn BE
123 1008460 Vancompernolle Jean-Claude 3 ptn BE
123 (SEMEL) 1015752 Vanden Bogaerde Michel 3 ptn BE
124 1075646 Wouters Guy 3 ptn BE