Spelerslijst: 6011 R.C.N.S.M. WEPION

  • Seizoen: 2022
  • Periode: Voorjaar Tennis
  • Categorie: HEREN (4 SPELERS)
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 6007087 Bourguet Eric 80 ptn BE
2 6000029 Laurent Stéphane 80 ptn BE
3 6033903 Derzelle Gérald 75 ptn BE
3 (SEMEL) 6038855 Lostrie Thibault 65 ptn BE
4 6000557 Poulet Eric 65 ptn BE
5 6011162 Geraerts Jean-Luc 60 ptn BE
5 (SEMEL) 6010681 Poncin Jean-Francois 60 ptn BE
6 6000115 Van Londersele Patrick 60 ptn BE
7 6049722 Beguin Dominique 55 ptn BE
7 (SEMEL) 6009455 Dejaie Laurent 55 ptn BE
7 (BIS) 6017917 Dossogne Olivier 55 ptn BE
7 (TER) 6038854 Duchesne Jérémy 55 ptn BE
8 6032601 Longfils David 55 ptn BE
9 6000254 Robette Olivier 55 ptn BE
9 (SEMEL) 6038858 Stocq Bastien 55 ptn BE
9 (BIS) 6023539 Constandt Antoine 50 ptn BE
9 (TER) 6036162 De Wasseige Quentin 50 ptn BE
9 (QUATER) 6007019 Beaurain Raphael 40 ptn BE
9 (QUINQUIES) 6029911 Brunin Maxime 40 ptn BE
9 (SEXIES) 6000414 Halleux Jean-François 35 ptn BE
9 (SEPTIES) 6021686 Constandt Christophe 30 ptn BE
9 (OCTIES) 6026000 Emmerechts Bastien 30 ptn BE
9 (NOVIES) 6000080 Fivet Alain 30 ptn BE
9 (DECIES) 6037268 Charlier Pierre-Hugues 25 ptn BE
9 (UNDECIES) 6056221 De Mahieu Jean-Marc 20 ptn BE
9 (DUODECIES) 6062868 Degrez Thibaut 20 ptn BE
9 (TER DECIES) 6020249 Rensonnet Fabrice 10 ptn BE
9 (QUATER DECIES) 6052743 Cavrenne Arthur 5 ptn BE
9 (QUINDECIES) 6066597 Davin Nathan 5 ptn BE
9 (SEDECIES) 6060250 Dejaie Noa 5 ptn BE
9 (SEPTIES DECIES) 6066633 Haine Oskar 5 ptn BE
9 (DUODEVICIES) 6060249 Pirot Colin 5 ptn BE
9 (UNDEVICIES) 6068356 Beaurain Louis 3 ptn BE
9 (VICIES) 6064900 Bosschaert Emile 3 ptn BE
9 (VICIES SEMEL) 6073663 Collard François 3 ptn BE
9 (VICIES BIS) 6073665 De Ripainsel Tanguy 3 ptn BE
9 (VICIES TER) 6060252 Dossin Louis 3 ptn BE
9 (VICIES QUATER) 6003525 Ducenne Christophe 3 ptn BE
9 (VICIES QUINQUIES) 6069604 Duliere Théodore 3 ptn BE
9 (VICIES SEXIES) 6068197 Garcia Maël 3 ptn BE
9 (VICIES SEPTIES) 6060251 Mine Matisse 3 ptn BE
9 (DUODETRICIES) 6033208 Nicolas Aubert 3 ptn BE
9 (UNDETRICIES) 6069377 Nita Toma 3 ptn BE
9 (TRICIES) 6071288 Pollet Henri 3 ptn BE
9 (TRICIES SEMEL) 6073667 Redivo Baptiste 3 ptn BE
9 (TRICIES BIS) 6071318 Tilmans Gauthier 3 ptn BE
9 (TRICIES TER) 6073664 Vasbinder Nicolas 3 ptn BE