Spelerslijst: 6068 SPY T.C.

  • Seizoen: 2022
  • Periode: Voorjaar Tennis
  • Categorie: HEREN (4 SPELERS)
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 6033662 Hautphenne Olivier 75 ptn BE
2 1002169 Luyckx Philippe 75 ptn BE
3 6027031 Brosteaux Julian 70 ptn BE
4 6019180 Elaerts Benoit 70 ptn BE
5 6017652 Galet Christophe 70 ptn BE
6 6003806 Monbaliu Rodrigue 70 ptn BE
6 (SEMEL) 6044866 Bourtembourg Thibau 65 ptn BE
7 3024773 Fantin Xavier 65 ptn BE
8 6030589 Brosteaux Christophe 60 ptn BE
9 6020982 Jonas Christophe 60 ptn BE
10 6004212 Rochus Philippe 60 ptn BE
11 1006427 Thuijns Nicolas 60 ptn BE
12 6020772 Christophe Serge 55 ptn BE
13 6030122 Delcorps Thierry 55 ptn BE
14 6020996 Kremer Adrian 55 ptn BE
15 6061415 Lavalle Paris 55 ptn BE
16 6065950 Belle Mickael 50 ptn BE
17 6003511 Colasse Michel 50 ptn BE
18 6005276 Corrado Sébastien 50 ptn BE
19 6016461 Masson Gael 50 ptn BE
19 (SEMEL) 6073898 Velex Antoine 50 ptn FR
20 6055320 Denille Steve 45 ptn BE
20 (SEMEL) 6040178 Henin Jérémie 45 ptn BE
21 3008149 Meurs Christophe 45 ptn BE
22 6013093 Durant Etienne 40 ptn BE
22 (SEMEL) 6043991 Evlard Arnaud 40 ptn BE
23 6060038 Hachez Nicolas 40 ptn BE
24 6012861 Cutrona Romain 35 ptn BE
25 6041978 Marcheggiani Tom 35 ptn BE
26 6041826 Rochus Romain 35 ptn BE
26 (SEMEL) 1006453 Thuyns Grégory 35 ptn BE
27 6010305 Dricot Francis 30 ptn BE
28 6060419 Elaerts Titouan 30 ptn BE
29 6041058 Lavalle Alexandre 30 ptn BE
29 (SEMEL) 6068479 Leruth Antoine 30 ptn BE
30 6056141 Massart Maxim 30 ptn BE
31 3070727 Remy Guy 30 ptn BE
32 6001694 Sornasse Daniel 30 ptn BE
33 6015057 Focroulle Georges 25 ptn BE
33 (SEMEL) 6019189 Gillet Denis 25 ptn BE
34 6059870 Warnier Achille 25 ptn BE
34 (SEMEL) 6063805 Hoorelbeke Robin 20 ptn BE
35 6056019 Rueda Jerome 20 ptn BE
36 3009045 Vandendaelen Pascal 20 ptn BE
37 6064874 Denis Steve 15 ptn BE
38 6063072 Dongmo Ngoutsop Aimé Landry 15 ptn BE
39 6049513 Francois Hugo 15 ptn BE
39 (SEMEL) 6047470 Leclercq Noé 15 ptn BE
40 1078698 Mathot Frédéric 15 ptn BE
41 6044629 Mollet Louis 15 ptn BE
42 6041705 Morlot Ludovic 15 ptn BE
43 6070569 Baugniet Guillaume 10 ptn BE
44 6043980 Bayard René 10 ptn BE
45 6032545 Becquevort Julien 10 ptn BE
46 6047156 Colin Marc 10 ptn BE
47 6005602 Gomand Bernard 10 ptn BE
48 6029687 Martin Villagra José 10 ptn ES
49 6060037 Szczepanek Thomas 10 ptn BE
50 6056933 Wauthier Rudi 10 ptn BE
51 6014755 Arnould Christian 5 ptn BE
51 (SEMEL) 6010445 Castagna Dominique 5 ptn BE
52 6008850 Delcourt Pierre 5 ptn BE
53 6023011 Dricot Jean-Pierre 5 ptn BE
53 (SEMEL) 6060366 Graindorge Justin 5 ptn BE
54 6049717 Kremer Elliot 5 ptn BE
55 3003128 Lefebure Kevin 5 ptn BE
56 6001206 Martin Jean-Marie 5 ptn BE
57 6044467 Mathot Baptistin 5 ptn BE
57 (SEMEL) 6029844 Montes Roberto 5 ptn BE
58 6030211 Mouthuy Jean 5 ptn BE
59 6013094 Permentier André 5 ptn BE
60 6029520 Rauw Didier 5 ptn BE
61 6002486 Rondinone Tony 5 ptn BE
62 6066555 Schietecatte Fabian 5 ptn BE
63 1049364 Sclipteux Luc 5 ptn BE
64 6000589 Stas Michel 5 ptn BE
65 6007396 Thirifays Camille 5 ptn BE
66 3023459 Vandenbroeck André 5 ptn BE
67 6071776 Aulicino Antonio 3 ptn BE
67 (SEMEL) 6047529 Bastin Kaël 3 ptn BE
68 6073346 Biot François-Xavier 3 ptn BE
69 6022004 Bonnet Jean-Marie 3 ptn BE
69 (SEMEL) 1077205 Breitenstein Jérome 3 ptn BE
70 6073345 Caby Clément 3 ptn BE
71 6040030 Conard Ennio 3 ptn BE
71 (SEMEL) 3019040 Crasset Michel 3 ptn BE
72 6025691 Dauphin Nicolas 3 ptn BE
73 6031027 Dekoninck Augustin 3 ptn BE
73 (SEMEL) 6035970 Delvigne Francois 3 ptn BE
74 6019353 Dereze Thomas 3 ptn BE
75 6048737 Devillers Guillaume 3 ptn BE
76 6035699 Domange Jonathan 3 ptn BE
77 6069475 Duwelz Eric 3 ptn BE
78 6022758 Falisse Guillaume 3 ptn BE
79 6029073 Falisse Robin 3 ptn BE
80 6072225 Fidry Patrick 3 ptn BE
81 6072255 Fustin Maxime 3 ptn BE
82 6072226 Fustin Philippe 3 ptn BE
83 6060067 Gingembre Xavier 3 ptn BE
84 6004320 Gorreux Jean-Claude 3 ptn BE
84 (SEMEL) 6060367 Graindorge Laurent 3 ptn BE
84 (BIS) 6056020 Graindorge Valentin 3 ptn BE
85 6002772 Hubert Xavier 3 ptn BE
86 6071777 Katchynsky Thomas 3 ptn BE
87 6073295 Lambert Thomas 3 ptn BE
88 6054751 Laviolette Alain 3 ptn BE
89 6070654 Lebon Olivier 3 ptn BE
90 6062330 Mangez Benoît 3 ptn BE
91 6055206 Mangez Leo 3 ptn BE
92 6055207 Mangez Lucas 3 ptn BE
93 6073314 Matyn Cédric 3 ptn BE
94 6032360 Moutiaux Lucas 3 ptn BE
94 (SEMEL) 6073596 Munaut Jonathan 3 ptn BE
95 6055615 Offermans Daniel 3 ptn BE
96 6041885 Poulin Bernard 3 ptn BE
97 6001590 Radelet Emile 3 ptn BE
98 3011858 Romain Claude 3 ptn BE
99 6013693 Spruytte Marc 3 ptn BE
100 3059918 Terwagne Freddy 3 ptn BE
101 1003492 Van Akelyen Hubert 3 ptn BE
102 6056359 Vandecasteele Pierre 3 ptn BE
103 6067147 Vandendaelen Clément 3 ptn BE
104 6069524 Warnier Jonathan 3 ptn BE
105 6072357 Zimmermann Claude 3 ptn BE