Spelerslijst: 1033 R. OREE T.H.B.

  • Seizoen: 2022
  • Periode: Voorjaar Tennis
  • Categorie: HEREN
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 1018976 Alvarez Bruno 105 ptn nr. 72 585 A BE
2 1041284 Verhaegen Terry 100 ptn nr. 132 585 A BE
3 1027238 Garcia-Vigara José-Manuel 100 ptn nr. 232 BIS 585 A ES
4 1008355 Pitseys Jonh 100 ptn nr. 232 BIS 555 B BE
5 1060725 Renaerts Rob 100 ptn nr. 232 BIS 555 B BE
6 1075897 Acar Raphael 95 ptn nr. 276 545 C BE
7 1088304 De Coninck Maxime 95 ptn nr. 290 585 A BE
8 1083192 Haniche Nizar 95 ptn nr. 340 545 C TN
9 1028716 Lemaire Xavier 95 ptn nr. 347 540 D BE
10 1009848 Hublet Dimitri 95 ptn nr. 361 585 A BE
11 3001938 Bertrand Cédric 90 ptn BE
12 1003763 Boulanger Olivier 90 ptn 555 B BE
13 1000899 Cardoen Geoffrey 90 ptn 555 B BE
14 1069086 De Mulder Quentin 90 ptn 540 D BE
15 1003571 De Walque Quentin 90 ptn 540 D BE
16 1037041 Gala Jeremy 90 ptn 585 A BE
17 1088431 Gibello Fabien 90 ptn 545 C FR
18 1009845 Hublet Maxime 90 ptn BE
19 1091438 Mutombo Antoine 90 ptn 545 C BE
20 1040118 Platevoet Alexandre 90 ptn 545 C BE
21 1080613 Riester Lukas 90 ptn 555 B HR
22 1055681 Rummens Thibaut 90 ptn 540 D BE
22 (SEMEL) 1087147 Torrekens Youri 90 ptn BE
23 1049098 Vandeuren François 90 ptn BE
24 1007390 Verwilghen Sébastien 90 ptn 540 D BE
25 1087790 Antoine Aurélien 85 ptn BE
26 1000825 Bimson Thomas 85 ptn BE
27 1022998 Carpentier Michel 85 ptn BE
28 1030518 Coucke Gary 85 ptn 555 B BE
29 1020902 De Groo Manuel 85 ptn BE
30 1037253 Dessy-Dardenne Francois 85 ptn 540 D BE
31 1005952 Du Bois De Nevele Lancelot 85 ptn BE
32 1035358 Falzone David 85 ptn BE
33 1060453 Habashi David 85 ptn 545 C CA
33 (SEMEL) 1002783 Kellner Bernard 85 ptn BE
34 1005773 Leroy Jérémy 85 ptn BE
35 1090893 Mutombo Edouard 85 ptn BE
35 (SEMEL) 1027741 Vicente Hernandez Miguel 85 ptn ES
36 1040532 Wetz Maxime 85 ptn BE
37 1036848 Wetz Xavier 85 ptn BE
38 1030406 Chatelain Nicolas 80 ptn BE
38 (SEMEL) 4043714 Grandjean Brice 80 ptn BE
39 1085490 Lacea Nicolae Bogdan 80 ptn BE
39 (SEMEL) 1097463 Lalic Bojan 80 ptn HR
39 (BIS) 1025459 Poullet Melchior 80 ptn BE
40 1089834 Walravens Pierre 80 ptn BE
41 1070331 Bady Bilal 75 ptn BE
41 (SEMEL) 1043524 Balbachewski Martin 75 ptn BE
41 (BIS) 1012361 Baranowski Christophe 75 ptn BE
42 3023719 Dekeyser Gilles 75 ptn BE
43 1044400 Denoiseux Mathieu 75 ptn BE
44 1008386 Dister Christophe 75 ptn BE
45 1088138 Ehrhardt Loane 75 ptn BE
46 1069165 Gerard Christophe 75 ptn BE
47 1092795 Luttig Jeremie 75 ptn BE
47 (SEMEL) 1068252 Magister Aurélien 75 ptn FR
48 1092713 Negoita Andrei 75 ptn RO
49 1070391 T'Kint De Roodenbeke Rodolphe 75 ptn BE
50 1012531 Votron Hervé 75 ptn BE
51 1012518 Walckiers Geoffroy 75 ptn BE
51 (SEMEL) 1013894 Baert Raphaël 70 ptn BE
52 1086150 Ben Mahmoud Noa 70 ptn BE
53 1100323 Carion Lucien 70 ptn BE
54 1082759 De Page Louis 70 ptn BE
54 (SEMEL) 3028236 Feron Loïc 70 ptn BE
55 1053320 Gramme Gautier 70 ptn BE
55 (SEMEL) 1031406 Henno Xavier 70 ptn BE
56 1095029 Le Maout Thibault 70 ptn FR
56 (SEMEL) 1033616 Noel Guillaume 70 ptn BE
57 1050918 Remy Julien-Paul 70 ptn BE
57 (SEMEL) 1040745 Roberti Maxime 70 ptn BE
57 (BIS) 3004918 Van Puyenbroeck Thomas 70 ptn BE
58 1051833 Vanden Broeck Grégory 70 ptn BE
59 1009044 Vanden Burre Gilles 70 ptn BE
60 1048341 Vandy Morgan 70 ptn BE
61 1012208 Dombrecht Pierre 65 ptn BE
62 1094293 Eyckmans Julien 65 ptn BE
62 (SEMEL) 1049535 Focant Amaury 65 ptn BE
63 1100287 Kayaerts Stéphane 65 ptn BE
63 (SEMEL) 1097979 Kowatch Charlie 65 ptn BE
63 (BIS) 1040444 Martin Thomas 65 ptn BE
64 1004469 Marzys Julien 65 ptn BE
65 1108659 Tallon Pierrick 65 ptn BE
65 (SEMEL) 1010421 Bladt Gaetan 60 ptn BE
65 (BIS) 1003932 Davin Olivier 60 ptn BE
66 1065502 De Groote Alexandre 60 ptn BE
66 (SEMEL) 1060851 Gernay Maximilien 60 ptn BE
66 (BIS) 1040145 Hannecart Nicolas 60 ptn BE
67 1005009 Heiderich Olivier 60 ptn BE
68 1063089 Hublet Jean Olivier 60 ptn BE
68 (SEMEL) 1092460 Parmentier Martin 60 ptn BE
68 (BIS) 1093890 Petre Gabriel 60 ptn BE
68 (TER) 1019007 Thys Alexandre 60 ptn BE
68 (QUATER) 1021924 Van Breugel Thibaut 60 ptn BE
69 1070303 Vidor Benoit 60 ptn BE
70 1079606 Cardinael Aurélien 55 ptn BE
70 (SEMEL) 1081128 Carpentier Simon 55 ptn BE
71 1069082 Descamps Maxime 55 ptn BE
72 1031113 Magdalijns Vincent 55 ptn BE
73 1086487 Notarianni Luca 55 ptn BE
73 (SEMEL) 1052221 Van Elsen Lorenzo 55 ptn BE
74 1019954 Baert Vincent 50 ptn BE
74 (SEMEL) 1004537 Copis Raphaël 50 ptn BE
74 (BIS) 1042938 De Greef Daniel 50 ptn MX
74 (TER) 1060703 D'Ursel André 50 ptn BE
74 (QUATER) 1060800 Heymans Charles 50 ptn BE
75 1072817 Loog Aurélien 50 ptn BE
75 (SEMEL) 1015159 Vanhemelen Philippe 50 ptn BE
76 1034227 Wauthier Frederic 50 ptn BE
76 (SEMEL) 1092871 Baert Noah 45 ptn BE
76 (BIS) 1044404 Denoiseux Gilles 45 ptn BE
77 1019500 D'Yve De Bavay Amaury 45 ptn BE
77 (SEMEL) 1072748 Engelstad William 45 ptn DE
78 1092863 Lamant Théo 45 ptn BE
78 (SEMEL) 1003952 Lenain Stephane 45 ptn BE
79 1085154 Lucas Jean-Michel 45 ptn BE
80 1051797 Somers Vladimir 45 ptn BE
80 (SEMEL) 1065080 Tonnoir Adrien 45 ptn BE
80 (BIS) 1065062 Van Roey Quentin 45 ptn BE
80 (TER) 1081299 Wauthier Aurelien 45 ptn BE
81 1100656 Cvijanovic Vladimir 40 ptn HR
81 (SEMEL) 1012889 Dauginet Eric 40 ptn BE
82 1075319 De Coninck Bernard 40 ptn BE
82 (SEMEL) 1023819 Deroisy Didier 40 ptn BE
82 (BIS) 6033899 Forrest Georges 40 ptn BE
82 (TER) 1085430 Pitance Maxime 40 ptn BE
82 (QUATER) 1010615 Van Nieuwstadt Maarten 40 ptn NL
83 1098630 Dambremez Marc 35 ptn BE
83 (SEMEL) 1003473 Gassee Adrien 35 ptn BE
83 (BIS) 1069298 Gyselynck Guillaume 35 ptn BE
83 (TER) 1069497 Stévenart Meeûs William 35 ptn BE
84 1105420 Veldekens Niels 35 ptn BE
84 (SEMEL) 1083638 Walckiers Quentin 35 ptn BE
84 (BIS) 1084526 Cardon Harold 30 ptn BE
85 1095212 Grozdev Sava 30 ptn BE
86 1090314 Morel Lorenzo 30 ptn IT
87 1098114 Vandeput Elouan 30 ptn BE
88 1098078 Vanspaendonck Lyam 30 ptn BE
89 1065445 Laurent Josi Cédric 25 ptn BE
89 (SEMEL) 1060912 Chicoisneau Maxence 20 ptn BE
89 (BIS) 1105439 Hendrickx Laurent 20 ptn BE
90 1095715 Chardon Nathan 15 ptn FR
90 (SEMEL) 1058493 Magdalijns Christophe 15 ptn BE
90 (BIS) 1095861 Negoita Adrian 15 ptn RO
91 1047236 Sparavier Florian 15 ptn BE
91 (SEMEL) 1055322 De Brabant Guillaume 10 ptn BE
92 1081926 Dieffembacq Nathan 10 ptn BE
92 (SEMEL) 1075908 Mairate Pier Francesco 10 ptn BE
92 (BIS) 1073977 Romanin Roberto 10 ptn BE
93 1076986 Duflou Pascal 5 ptn BE
94 1106678 Eyckmans Nathan 5 ptn BE
95 1091444 Grecihins Gustavs 5 ptn BE
96 1074859 Lucas Adrien 5 ptn BE
97 1104968 Luttig Carsten 5 ptn BE
97 (SEMEL) 1031112 Muller Stéphane 5 ptn BE
97 (BIS) 1105438 Port Tanguy 5 ptn FR
97 (TER) 1076492 Stordeur Gilles 5 ptn BE
97 (QUATER) 1099793 Verdickt Patrick 5 ptn BE
97 (QUINQUIES) 1007010 Villance Christophe 5 ptn BE
97 (SEXIES) 1092937 Boonen Wauthier 3 ptn BE
97 (SEPTIES) 1025273 Denoiseux Paul 3 ptn BE
97 (OCTIES) 1056119 Gersdorff Charles 3 ptn BE
97 (NOVIES) 1094297 Hertay Hugues 3 ptn BE
97 (DECIES) 1108433 Vanleemputten Dieter 3 ptn BE