Spelerslijst: 1019 T.C. 1310 LA HULPE

  • Seizoen: 2019
  • Categorie: HEREN (4 SPELERS)
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
0 (SEMEL) 1100209 Aranda Araya Jaime 90 ptn CL
1 1021522 Coenen Olivier 85 ptn BE
2 1013121 Lambrecht Olivier 85 ptn BE
3 1048387 Reginster Baptiste 85 ptn BE
4 1008386 Dister Christophe 75 ptn BE
5 1046793 Gregoire Guillaume 75 ptn BE
6 1020496 Lambeau Gauthier 75 ptn BE
7 1032644 Reumont Vincent 75 ptn BE
8 1051889 Van Dooren Arnaud 75 ptn BE
9 1001753 Viseur Laurent 75 ptn BE
10 1027315 Adrians Grégory 70 ptn BE
11 1015319 Bielen Frédéric 70 ptn BE
12 1003932 Davin Olivier 70 ptn BE
13 1022953 De Vinck Geoffroy 70 ptn BE
14 1011264 Demoulin Arnauld 70 ptn BE
15 1080958 Keutgen Thomas 70 ptn BE
16 1044207 Lechat Harold 70 ptn BE
17 1048587 Merguerian Gregory 70 ptn BE
18 1022031 Takacs Igor 70 ptn BE
19 1070391 T'Kint De Roodenbeke Rodolphe 70 ptn BE
20 1014995 Verbist Jean-Marc 70 ptn BE
21 1040342 Wouters Antoine 70 ptn BE
22 1021526 De Jaeger Luc 65 ptn BE
23 1022654 Echement Christophe 65 ptn BE
24 1002287 Hofmans Marc 65 ptn BE
25 1003296 Joiris Stéphane 65 ptn BE
26 1014782 Lanotte Damien 65 ptn BE
27 1026697 Van Espen Gaël 65 ptn BE
28 1034474 Wigny Julien 65 ptn BE
29 1003554 Dereymaeker Frédéric 60 ptn BE
30 1000421 Dierickx Yvan 60 ptn BE
31 1048658 Dubois Antoine 60 ptn BE
32 1040207 Gachot Serge 60 ptn FR
33 1015116 Gulbis Kriss 60 ptn BE
34 1064420 Meggyes Frédéric 60 ptn BE
35 1059681 Moreau De Bellaing Cédric 60 ptn BE
36 3002467 Neve Laurent 60 ptn BE
37 1034984 Schnock Alain 60 ptn BE
37 (SEMEL) 1002750 Bilotta Benjamin 55 ptn BE
38 1040103 Carakehian Guillaume 55 ptn BE
39 1048588 Dusart Laurent 55 ptn BE
40 1080805 Gregoire Thibault 55 ptn BE
41 1014330 Leroy Bernard 55 ptn BE
42 1027243 Stievenard Bruno 55 ptn BE
43 1059351 Beck Damien 50 ptn BE
44 1002081 Constant Sébastien 50 ptn BE
45 1011816 Dierinckx Philippe 50 ptn BE
45 (SEMEL) 1001281 Morea Thierry 50 ptn BE
46 1001834 Apelmaen Yves 45 ptn BE
47 1025920 Blocry Philippe 45 ptn BE
48 1063411 Chaibi Denis 45 ptn BE
49 6006611 Delaby Gilles 45 ptn BE
49 (SEMEL) 1056883 Detry Tom 45 ptn BE
50 1078739 Eugene Olivier 45 ptn BE
51 1043141 Henet Sacha 45 ptn BE
52 1060053 Losson Gregory 45 ptn BE
53 1010494 Robert Pierre-Yves 45 ptn BE
54 1051338 Bourel Simon 40 ptn BE
55 1052518 Dekock Nicolas 40 ptn BE
56 1002591 Detry Martin 40 ptn BE
57 1034191 Engels Pascal 40 ptn BE
58 1036673 Soetewey Antoine 40 ptn BE
59 1070866 Boluwe-Lokoy Ulysse 35 ptn BE
60 1071007 Duchene Lucas 35 ptn BE
61 1041840 Lengele Bernard 35 ptn BE
62 1083078 Lohest Briac 35 ptn BE
63 1026977 Mester Bernard 35 ptn BE
64 1050260 Milcamps Marc 35 ptn BE
65 1008473 Van Roey Philippe 35 ptn --
66 1058456 Zenou Daniel 35 ptn BE
67 1091050 Cedrone Matteo 30 ptn BE
68 1055074 Dechentinnes Adrien 30 ptn BE
69 1090955 Kurochkin Alexander 30 ptn BE
70 1011514 May Samuel 30 ptn BE
71 1023788 Priem Fabian 30 ptn BE
72 1003630 Tixhon Jean-Louis 30 ptn BE
72 (SEMEL) 1015682 Van Crombreucq Frédéric 30 ptn BE
73 1039190 Bodart Rodrigue 25 ptn BE
74 1008368 Davin Jacques 25 ptn BE
75 1071008 Duchene Hugo 25 ptn BE
76 1050646 Milcamps Manuel 25 ptn BE
77 1034192 Boucher Marc 20 ptn BE
78 1011815 Dierinckx Olivier 20 ptn BE
79 1081611 Dumon Olivier 20 ptn BE
80 1060423 Giannini Maxime 20 ptn BE
81 1011089 Gillis Benoît 20 ptn BE
82 1009187 Lambeau Benoît 20 ptn BE
83 1079669 Poncelet Noa 15 ptn BE
84 1088913 Van Honacker Hugues 15 ptn BE
85 1030813 Cognioul Renaud 10 ptn BE
86 1005593 Collard Jean 10 ptn BE
87 1004366 Franken Pierre 10 ptn BE
88 1032964 Leclercq Jean-Paul 10 ptn BE
89 1050273 Metten Philippe 10 ptn BE
89 (SEMEL) 1001499 Roland Pascal 10 ptn BE
90 1058455 Urso Pernice Giuseppe 10 ptn BE
91 1019549 Bailly Jean-François 5 ptn BE
92 1097554 De Cock Fabian 5 ptn BE
93 1036461 De Prins Michel 5 ptn BE
94 1021722 Extin André 5 ptn BE
95 1091534 Janssen de la Boessiere Marc-Eric 5 ptn BE
96 1005618 Marechal Michel 5 ptn BE
97 1088481 Muhrbeck Viktor 5 ptn BE
98 1029347 Arnalsteen Francy 3 ptn BE
99 1042963 Biebuyck Benoît 3 ptn BE
99 (SEMEL) 1008356 Biernaux Claude 3 ptn BE
99 (BIS) 1077330 Bogaert Pascal 3 ptn BE
100 1025874 Boulanger Yves 3 ptn BE
100 (SEMEL) 1049700 Carpentier Michel 3 ptn BE
101 1080508 De Biolley Corentin 3 ptn BE
102 1041996 De Hults Hervé 3 ptn BE
103 1067523 De Maeseneer Sven 3 ptn BE
104 1100490 Degryse Benjamin 3 ptn BE
105 1057272 Delruelle Gatien 3 ptn BE
106 1059562 Deraymaeker Laurent 3 ptn BE
107 1047286 Devries Laurent 3 ptn BE
108 1077764 Dodemont Nicolas 3 ptn BE
109 1080404 Duboscq Guillaume 3 ptn BE
110 1077171 Duerinckx Alexandre 3 ptn BE
111 1077172 Duerinckx Nicolas 3 ptn BE
111 (SEMEL) 1045582 Dugois Charles 3 ptn BE
111 (BIS) 1038192 Fontaine Jacques 3 ptn BE
112 1062311 Galere Philippe 3 ptn BE
113 1026660 Gillet Numa 3 ptn BE
114 1073757 Lesceux Guy 3 ptn BE
114 (SEMEL) 1093739 Loureiro Ricardo 3 ptn BE
115 1086568 Metten Frédéric 3 ptn BE
116 1024437 Montoisy Yves 3 ptn BE
117 1071274 Nefontaine Dominique 3 ptn BE
118 1050995 Noel Serge 3 ptn BE
119 1057931 Parant Philippe 5 ptn BE
120 1007749 Renard Christian 3 ptn BE
120 (SEMEL) 1077358 Roelens Benoit 3 ptn BE
121 1083335 Souvatzis Georges 3 ptn GR
122 1070410 Straet Renaud 3 ptn BE
123 1052806 Struman Didier 3 ptn BE
124 1084743 Subelack Alexander 3 ptn BE
125 1040634 Van Der Gracht Léopold 3 ptn BE
126 1010213 Van Helshoecht Paul 3 ptn BE
127 1026585 Van Ingelgem Pascal 3 ptn BE
128 1089280 Van Melckebeke Laurent 3 ptn BE
129 1008460 Vancompernolle Jean-Claude 3 ptn BE
130 1015752 Vanden Bogaerde Michel 3 ptn BE
131 1073391 Vierin Félix 3 ptn BE
132 1098202 Vivile Alexander 3 ptn BE
133 1062563 Volkaerts Edgard 3 ptn BE
134 1014030 Wauters Luc 3 ptn BE
135 1075646 Wouters Guy 3 ptn BE