Spelerslijst: 1042 LA RESERVE DU ROSEAU

  • Seizoen: 2019
  • Categorie: HEREN 45
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 1075150 WITTEBOLLE Olivier 90 ptn BE
2 1061986 PERIN Olivier 85 ptn AF
3 1022019 MARCHANT Daniel 80 ptn BE
4 1040076 NEIRINCKX Yvan 80 ptn BE
4 (SEMEL) 1072206 WASSERMANN Michael 80 ptn BE
5 1012009 BERTIAU Stéphane 75 ptn 75 A BE
5 (SEMEL) 1064982 GUILLERM Dominique 75 ptn BE
6 1033801 LIMAGE Philippe 75 ptn BE
6 (SEMEL) 1034555 MICHEL Georges 75 ptn BE
6 (BIS) 1016872 RANSBOTYN Philippe 75 ptn BE
6 (TER) 1029269 SEYDEL Pierre 75 ptn BE
6 (QUATER) 1018025 BAUCHER Pierre 70 ptn BE
6 (QUINQUIES) 1005306 BRINKMANN Axel 70 ptn DE
6 (SEXIES) 1032752 MAES Eric 70 ptn BE
6 (SEPTIES) 1025333 MAGIER Eric 70 ptn BE
6 (OCTIES) 1000300 MATHOT Thomas 70 ptn BE
6 (NOVIES) 1035410 TRICOT Olivier 70 ptn BE
7 1082984 FOLCH Xavier 65 ptn FR
8 1012768 LARDEL Jean-Pierre 65 ptn BE
8 (SEMEL) 1069436 LEREY Cyril 60 ptn FR
8 (BIS) 1025525 FRANCIS Tarek 50 ptn BE
8 (TER) 1050559 FRANCO Alexandre 50 ptn BE
8 (QUATER) 1080998 HEREMAN Eric 50 ptn BE
8 (QUINQUIES) 1021938 OPHALS Luc 50 ptn BE
8 (SEXIES) 1039280 ROZENTAL Franck 50 ptn BE
8 (SEPTIES) 1010444 TIMMERMANS Philippe 50 ptn BE
8 (OCTIES) 1050423 VAN DURME Etienne 50 ptn BE
8 (NOVIES) 1004042 HESPEL Philippe 45 ptn BE
8 (DECIES) 1087286 LE DUC Yann 45 ptn FR
8 (UNDECIES) 1097819 DOERFLER Arnaud 40 ptn FR
8 (DUODECIES) 1059864 LALOUX Serge 40 ptn BE
8 (TER DECIES) 1034533 LARDEL Michel 40 ptn BE
8 (QUATER DECIES) 1017442 LEEMPOEL Alain 40 ptn BE
9 1006002 TALBI Bachir 40 ptn BE
9 (SEMEL) 1015100 TIMMERMAN Manuel 40 ptn BE
9 (BIS) 1052111 GILLES François 35 ptn BE
9 (TER) 1044553 LERUTH Emmanuel 35 ptn BE
10 1012760 DE THIER Patrick 30 ptn BE
11 (SEMEL) 1091857 DEKIMPE Daniel 30 ptn BE
11 (BIS) 1014811 KIRCHENSTEIN Alain 30 ptn BE
12 1057501 SCHAUB Yvan 30 ptn BE
12 (SEMEL) 1085152 TITHERIDGE James 30 ptn --
12 (BIS) 1012745 DE BONNAIRES Michel 25 ptn BE
12 (TER) 1009664 DE MOTÉ Jacques 25 ptn BE
13 1062053 FALIZE Luc 25 ptn BE
13 (SEMEL) 1085791 FOUCARD Frédéric 25 ptn BE
13 (BIS) 1079931 NEJMAN Daniel 25 ptn BE
13 (TER) 1075423 BERGER Alain 20 ptn BE
13 (QUATER) 1090945 DENOS Samuel 20 ptn FR
13 (QUINQUIES) 1013238 DEPELSENAIRE Yves 20 ptn BE
14 1075468 GERBAUD Stephane 20 ptn FR
14 (SEMEL) 1070921 GERMAIN Jean-François 20 ptn BE
15 1005097 MARIC Pierre 20 ptn BE
15 (SEMEL) 1006705 MOMMENS Stéphane 20 ptn BE
16 1005264 VAN HOUTTE Jacques 20 ptn BE
17 (SEMEL) 1068658 WEINTRAUB Yair 20 ptn BE
17 (BIS) 1088545 FONTANA Pierre 10 ptn BE
18 1009636 HACHEZ Thierry 10 ptn BE
18 (SEMEL) 1055114 HACTERGAL Andreas 10 ptn BE
18 (BIS) 1082352 HUART Didier 10 ptn BE
19 1052533 LEMAL Charles 10 ptn BE
19 (SEMEL) 1028286 VAN EXTER Tanguy 10 ptn BE
19 (BIS) 1099523 VANDERSMISSEN Nicolas 10 ptn BE
19 (TER) 1074477 BOHN Christoph 5 ptn BE
20 1042853 DE MOL-HOUTTEMAN Bruno 5 ptn BE
20 (SEMEL) 1057984 JUNQUE Stefan 5 ptn BE
20 (BIS) 1085792 KAMENSKY Cédric 5 ptn BE
21 1006616 MANSY Thierry 5 ptn BE
22 1086242 RONQUETTI Jean-François 5 ptn BE
22 (SEMEL) 1097780 SOUSSAN Serge 5 ptn FR
22 (BIS) 1098921 THIBAUT Raf 5 ptn BE
22 (TER) 1089896 VARVARA Catalin 5 ptn BE
22 (QUATER) 1067530 AUSSEMS Guy 3 ptn BE
22 (QUINQUIES) 1101262 BAUT Bernard 3 ptn BE
23 1100269 BERLIER Michel 3 ptn BE
23 (SEMEL) 1044554 BETTENS Yves 3 ptn BE
23 (BIS) 1054690 BEYENS Philippe 3 ptn BE
23 (TER) 1087085 BLAKE Nicholas 3 ptn BE
23 (QUATER) 1082434 BLINDER Raphael 3 ptn BE
23 (QUINQUIES) 1021641 BLOMME André 3 ptn BE
23 (SEXIES) 1082435 BOUKO Eric 3 ptn BE
23 (SEPTIES) 1092053 BULTE Nicolas 3 ptn BE
23 (OCTIES) 1075471 CHAMOY Philippe 3 ptn BE
23 (NOVIES) 1054724 CHONGLEZ Thierry 3 ptn BE
23 (DECIES) 1047867 COUNESON Pascal 3 ptn BE
23 (UNDECIES) 1083435 CZAPNIK Lionel 3 ptn BE
23 (DUODECIES) 1054955 DASNOY Denis 3 ptn BE
23 (TER DECIES) 1041915 DELVAUX Pierre 3 ptn BE
23 (QUATER DECIES) 1014594 DEWELDE Stéphane 3 ptn BE
23 (QUINDECIES) 1095655 DU BUS Nicolas 3 ptn BE
23 (SEDECIES) 1071333 DUFOUR Jacques 3 ptn BE
23 (SEPTIES DECIES) 1096418 DULIERE Georges 3 ptn BE
23 (DUODEVICIES) 1017506 DURIEUX Jean 3 ptn BE
24 1034085 FLORIVAL Jean-Benoît 3 ptn BE
24 (SEMEL) 1085433 FONTAINE Antoine 3 ptn BE
24 (BIS) 1052754 FREDERICK Pierre 3 ptn BE
24 (TER) 1096812 GEHOT François 3 ptn BE
24 (QUATER) 1091000 GEISS Oliver 3 ptn DE
24 (QUINQUIES) 1101300 GILLARD Damien 3 ptn BE
24 (SEXIES) 1058471 GOGOS Théo 3 ptn BE
24 (SEPTIES) 1101301 GOUVEIA Luis 3 ptn PT
24 (OCTIES) 1082498 GOVAERTS Cédric 3 ptn BE
24 (NOVIES) 1024432 HAGON Gauthier 3 ptn BE
24 (DECIES) 1082499 HANCART Vincent 3 ptn BE
24 (UNDECIES) 1069693 HAROU Olivier 3 ptn BE
24 (DUODECIES) 1030574 HEES Laurent 3 ptn BE
24 (TER DECIES) 1071100 HEINEMANN Henry 3 ptn BE
24 (QUATER DECIES) 1102085 HOSTE Bernard 3 ptn BE
25 1030969 JAMSIN Serge 3 ptn BE
25 (SEMEL) 1046119 KRSTIC Tristan 3 ptn BE
25 (BIS) 1066597 LECLERCQ Michel 3 ptn BE
25 (TER) 1017441 LEEMPOEL Michel 3 ptn BE
25 (QUATER) 1052753 LEMMENS John 3 ptn BE
25 (QUINQUIES) 1082550 LHERMITTE Jean-Pierre 3 ptn BE
25 (SEXIES) 1041711 LOMBARD François 3 ptn BE
25 (SEPTIES) 1096444 MAGNET Ludovic 3 ptn FR
25 (OCTIES) 1084798 MAKRIDIS Christos 3 ptn GR
25 (NOVIES) 1094125 MAZRAANI Mazen 3 ptn BE
26 1008054 MEYS René 3 ptn BE
27 1067106 MISSON Frédéric 3 ptn BE
27 (SEMEL) 1057393 MORAINE Benoit 3 ptn BE
27 (BIS) 1057397 MORAINE Christophe 3 ptn BE
27 (TER) 1005332 NEYRINCK Olivier 3 ptn BE
27 (QUATER) 1089552 NUON NEAVA Piset 3 ptn BE
27 (QUINQUIES) 1052757 OLBRECHTS Jean-Baptiste 3 ptn BE
27 (SEXIES) 1012136 PERSYN Didier 3 ptn BE
27 (SEPTIES) 1045896 PIRSON Robert 3 ptn BE
27 (OCTIES) 1049309 PIRSON Vincent 3 ptn BE
27 (NOVIES) 1087578 QUESTEL Fabrice 3 ptn BE
27 (DECIES) 1091323 ROY Rudolf 3 ptn DE
27 (UNDECIES) 1082928 SABATINI Roberto 3 ptn BE
27 (DUODECIES) 1082523 SALMAN Salim 3 ptn BE
27 (TER DECIES) 1011302 SAUCEZ Freddy 3 ptn BE
27 (QUATER DECIES) 1098905 SAVELLI Stéphane 3 ptn FR
27 (QUINDECIES) 1047986 SAVTCHENKO Oleg 3 ptn BE
27 (SEDECIES) 1020159 SCHOREELS Roger 3 ptn BE
27 (SEPTIES DECIES) 1101372 SOMMELETTE Vincent 3 ptn BE
27 (DUODEVICIES) 1079065 SWAELES Eddy 3 ptn BE
27 (UNDEVICIES) 1058847 TEMPELS Didier 3 ptn BE
27 (VICIES) 1057899 THOMAS Claude 3 ptn BE
27 (VICIES SEMEL) 1082530 VACHER Wilfrid 3 ptn BE
27 (VICIES BIS) 1070414 VAN BUNNEN Jean-Benoit 3 ptn BE
27 (VICIES TER) 1059427 VAN DEN BUSSCHE (ed)Ward 3 ptn BE
27 (VICIES QUATER) 1055947 VAN LIERDE Philippe 3 ptn BE
27 (VICIES QUINQUIES) 1083852 VAN VELSEN Vincent 3 ptn BE
28 1001504 VANDERSCHRICK Francis 3 ptn BE
28 (SEMEL) 3036013 VANDEVOIR Frédéric 3 ptn BE
28 (BIS) 1054390 VANDROMME Jean 3 ptn BE
29 1030332 VANHOLSBEECK François 3 ptn BE
29 (SEMEL) 1083978 VANRAES Jean-Luc 3 ptn BE
29 (BIS) 1081649 VIART Pierre 3 ptn BE
29 (TER) 1101389 VINCENT François 3 ptn FR
29 (QUATER) 1093993 VISART Pierre 3 ptn BE
29 (QUINQUIES) 1062170 WITMEUR Renaud 3 ptn BE
29 (SEXIES) 1091467 WOJTCZAK Thierry 3 ptn BE
29 (SEPTIES) 1091465 ZÖFEL Pierre 3 ptn BE