Spelerslijst: 3001 VAUTOUR T.C.

  • Seizoen: 2019
  • Categorie: HEREN 35
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 3069520 SMIT Jasper 110 ptn nr. 24 BIS NL
2 3046025 WAUTERS Stefan 110 ptn nr. 26 BE
3 4064134 RENARD Alexandre 110 ptn nr. 57 BIS FR
3 (SEMEL) 3071861 VILLENEUVE Charly 110 ptn nr. 57 BIS FR
3 (BIS) 3065013 BONAMI Maxime 105 ptn nr. 58 FR
4 4043525 DUPRE Thomas 105 ptn nr. 82 BIS FR
5 3010132 PRUCHNIEWSKI Cédric 100 ptn nr. 246 FR
6 3084244 COTTANCE Philippe 95 ptn nr. 247 BIS FR
7 3036786 BEIRNAERT Nick 90 ptn BE
7 (SEMEL) 3003414 CIESLINSKI Jérôme 90 ptn FR
7 (BIS) 3077567 HEMPTE Jimmy 90 ptn BE
8 3022454 SOBOTA Michaël 90 ptn BE
9 3085124 BRUNEAU Mickael 85 ptn FR
10 3067494 LESTAVEL Fabrice 85 ptn FR
10 (SEMEL) 3031092 SCARPINO Fabiano 85 ptn BE
10 (BIS) 3027683 SOBOTA Christophe 85 ptn BE
11 3002207 BATAILLE Matthieu 80 ptn BE
11 (SEMEL) 3085872 BOUDERGUE Gaël 75 ptn FR
11 (BIS) 3085816 CAPET Philippe 75 ptn FR
11 (TER) 3012547 ROGER Gilles 75 ptn BE
11 (QUATER) 3017647 BROUX Grégory 70 ptn BE
11 (QUINQUIES) 3081728 DAGNAUD Anthony 70 ptn FR
11 (SEXIES) 3006816 BERGMANS Claude 65 ptn BE
12 3015740 GIVORT Corentin 65 ptn BE
13 3012904 LEBLANC Audry 65 ptn BE
13 (SEMEL) 3021709 BRESOUX Sébastien 60 ptn BE
13 (BIS) 3008107 DE TOLLENAERE Laurent 60 ptn BE
13 (TER) 3015308 SAQUET Frank 60 ptn BE
13 (QUATER) 3013829 TRIBES Philippe 60 ptn BE
13 (QUINQUIES) 3020456 VERMEERSCH François 60 ptn BE
13 (SEXIES) 3008990 MALADRY Marc 55 ptn BE
14 3010140 MINGOIA Vincent 55 ptn BE
15 3000095 COPPEZ Hubert 50 ptn BE
15 (SEMEL) 3008371 COPPEZ Pierre 50 ptn BE
16 3029646 DESMET Thomas 50 ptn BE
17 1043614 DUGAILLIEZ Michael 50 ptn BE
18 3003709 MARONNIER Guy 50 ptn BE
19 3001538 MESPLOMB Jean-Claude 50 ptn BE
20 3059569 ARSULE Benjamin 45 ptn BE
20 (SEMEL) 3074971 BEN MOHAMED Makrem 45 ptn BE
20 (BIS) 3011224 HAUBOURDIN Cédric 45 ptn BE
20 (TER) 3070065 HENIN Guillaume 45 ptn FR
21 3021307 SIMON Jean-Luc 45 ptn BE
21 (SEMEL) 3068798 TACK Bernard 45 ptn BE
22 3000290 WIBAUT Pierre 45 ptn BE
22 (SEMEL) 3007934 CORBEEL Christian 40 ptn BE
23 3055754 DAUX Nicolas 40 ptn FR
24 3032551 DENIS Mickael 40 ptn BE
24 (SEMEL) 3015813 GANGI Vincenzo 40 ptn BE
24 (BIS) 3039223 SELVE Daniel 40 ptn FR
25 3018770 WILMOTTE Jean-Luc 40 ptn BE
26 3019937 DEKNUDT Pierre 35 ptn BE
26 (SEMEL) 3004145 LEFEBVRE Frédéric 35 ptn BE
26 (BIS) 3060264 SCARPINO Domenico 35 ptn BE
26 (TER) 3060944 SPRIET Dany 35 ptn BE
26 (QUATER) 3002548 AUTEM David 30 ptn BE
26 (QUINQUIES) 3042957 DROESBEKE Dominique 30 ptn BE
27 3003837 GAHIDE Patrick 30 ptn BE
27 (SEMEL) 3035081 LABUCHE Antoine 30 ptn BE
27 (BIS) 3011896 MEXENCE Olivier 30 ptn BE
27 (TER) 3053035 DELMOTTE Cédric 25 ptn BE
27 (QUATER) 3013414 DESNOUCK François 20 ptn BE
27 (QUINQUIES) 3020124 KALPERS Alain 20 ptn BE
27 (SEXIES) 3081727 LACOMBE François 20 ptn FR
28 3034966 LECOCQ Fabrice 20 ptn BE
28 (SEMEL) 3008133 MONSEU Luc 20 ptn BE
28 (BIS) 3022249 DEBONNET Bernard 10 ptn BE
29 3026066 DUPONCHELLE Philippe 10 ptn BE
30 3000240 LONEZ Eddy 10 ptn BE
31 3001512 MAHIEUX Léonard 10 ptn BE
32 3022848 MATHE Jean-François 5 ptn BE
32 (SEMEL) 3053031 ADAM Patrick 3 ptn BE
33 3077357 ARESTE Jean-Louis 3 ptn BE
33 (SEMEL) 3059969 BERNARD Denis 3 ptn BE
34 3033844 BLEUZET Paul-Henri 3 ptn BE
35 3007011 BRULARD Rinaldo 3 ptn BE
36 3074849 COPIN Laurent 3 ptn BE
37 3051414 COSTA Henri 3 ptn BE
38 3056983 COUSSE Sebastien 3 ptn BE
38 (SEMEL) 3048333 CRAEYE Didier 3 ptn BE
38 (BIS) 3052787 DAGNIES Daevid 3 ptn BE
38 (TER) 3018449 DE BOE Yves 3 ptn BE
38 (QUATER) 3083051 DE CASTRO Olivier 3 ptn FR
39 3081917 DECERF Philippe 3 ptn BE
39 (SEMEL) 3004216 DEFFERNEZ Pierre-Jean 3 ptn BE
40 3002906 DEGRYSE Bernard 3 ptn BE
40 (SEMEL) 3043433 DELCOUR Jean-Luc 3 ptn BE
40 (BIS) 3001141 DELCOURT Vincent 3 ptn BE
41 3079675 DELNESTE Johan 3 ptn BE
41 (SEMEL) 3051912 DELRUE Frederic 3 ptn BE
42 3075843 DENHAERINCK Michel 3 ptn BE
42 (SEMEL) 3035323 DENIS Fabrice 3 ptn BE
43 3059822 DEPRET Vincent 3 ptn BE
44 3085358 DESMET Didier 3 ptn BE
45 3079148 DETERCK François 3 ptn BE
45 (SEMEL) 3020653 DETOURNAY Xavier 3 ptn BE
45 (BIS) 3082384 DEVAERE Amaury 3 ptn BE
46 6010403 DORCHAIN Jean-Bernard 3 ptn BE
46 (SEMEL) 3083052 DUBOIS Mickael 3 ptn BE
46 (BIS) 3026065 DUPONCHELLE Gilles 3 ptn BE
46 (TER) 3009841 DUQUENNE Michel 3 ptn BE
46 (QUATER) 3084709 ERNST Olivier 3 ptn BE
47 3001287 FONTAINE Jean-Paul 3 ptn BE
47 (SEMEL) 3066608 GILLAIN Alexandre 3 ptn BE
48 3004721 HANARD Jean-Marie 3 ptn BE
49 3024160 HERNOULD Francis 3 ptn BE
50 3003336 HOCHEPIED Michel 3 ptn BE
51 3023506 HUYS Jacques 3 ptn BE
51 (SEMEL) 3037745 LADAVID Fabrice 3 ptn BE
51 (BIS) 3049152 LEGRAND Jean-Louis 3 ptn BE
52 3000493 LELEUX Patrick 3 ptn BE
52 (SEMEL) 3014859 LEMAIRE Daniel 3 ptn BE
52 (BIS) 3084096 LESIRE Laurent 3 ptn BE
53 3085354 MAES Fabrice 3 ptn BE
54 3067445 MAHIEUX Olivier 3 ptn BE
55 3023787 MALAQUIN Jean-Michel 3 ptn BE
56 3023099 MARCHAL Jean-François 3 ptn BE
56 (SEMEL) 3006596 MARCHAND Jean-Louis 3 ptn BE
56 (BIS) 3074001 MAT Pierre 3 ptn BE
56 (TER) 3073414 MEURISSE Pascal 3 ptn BE
57 3057142 MICHEZ Philippe 3 ptn BE
58 3001559 MONTONE Antoine 3 ptn BE
59 3015534 MOULIN Eddy 3 ptn BE
60 3000751 NGUYEN MINH Nhut 3 ptn BE
61 3079663 PATTE Benoît 3 ptn BE
61 (SEMEL) 3002144 PERSONNE Francis 3 ptn BE
61 (BIS) 3081011 PICAVET Bernard 3 ptn BE
61 (TER) 3008699 POLLET Didier 3 ptn BE
62 3020579 POTTIEZ Michel 3 ptn BE
62 (SEMEL) 3085601 QUIVY Mathieu 3 ptn BE
62 (BIS) 3070619 RAU Jean-Sébastien 3 ptn BE
62 (TER) 3049077 REMY Christophe 3 ptn BE
62 (QUATER) 3004922 ROBERT Philippe 3 ptn BE
63 3010698 ROLY Marc 3 ptn BE
63 (SEMEL) 3004409 SAMIJN Jacques 3 ptn BE
63 (BIS) 3025928 SIMON Olivier 3 ptn BE
64 3006916 TAFFOREAU Michel 3 ptn BE
64 (SEMEL) 3084190 TEMPLE Françis 3 ptn BE
65 3037873 THIBAUT Roger 3 ptn BE
65 (SEMEL) 3039395 VANHERPE Jean-Sébastien 3 ptn BE
65 (BIS) 3032862 VANOVERSCHELDE François 3 ptn BE
66 3020606 VERDONCK Philippe 3 ptn BE
66 (SEMEL) 3085412 WATTIEZ Damien 3 ptn BE
66 (BIS) 3041398 ZINGARELLI Pietro 3 ptn IT