Spelerslijst: 1033 R. OREE T.H.B.

  • Seizoen: 2019
  • Categorie: HEREN 35
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 1018976 ALVAREZ Bruno 105 ptn nr. 78 BE
2 1008355 PITSEYS JONH 100 ptn nr. 163 BE
3 1060725 RENAERTS ROB 100 ptn nr. 215 BE
4 1003763 BOULANGER Olivier 95 ptn nr. 258 BE
5 1000899 CARDOEN Geoffrey 90 ptn BE
6 1080613 RIESTER Lukas 90 ptn BE
7 1007390 VERWILGHEN Sébastien 90 ptn BE
8 1020902 DE GROO Manuel 85 ptn BE
9 1009845 HUBLET Maxime 85 ptn BE
10 1068252 MAGISTER Aurélien 85 ptn FR
11 1033616 NOEL Guillaume 85 ptn BE
12 1013894 BAERT Raphaël 80 ptn BE
13 1009044 VANDEN BURRE Gilles 80 ptn BE
14 1087752 VLACHOPOULOS Dino 80 ptn GR
15 1012518 WALCKIERS Geoffroy 80 ptn BE
16 1064831 ADAM Paul 75 ptn BE
17 1009207 BOUVART Benjamin 75 ptn BE
18 1022998 CARPENTIER Michel 75 ptn BE
19 1012208 DOMBRECHT Pierre 75 ptn BE
20 1005009 HEIDERICH Olivier 75 ptn BE
21 1085490 LACEA Nicolae Bogdan 75 ptn BE
22 1008174 MARTINS Frédéric 75 ptn BE
23 1004469 MARZYS Julien 75 ptn BE
24 1069996 SIGEL Frederic 75 ptn BE
25 1010421 BLADT Gaëtan 70 ptn BE
26 1019954 BAERT Vincent 65 ptn BE
26 (SEMEL) 1031113 MAGDALIJNS Vincent 65 ptn BE
27 1032284 DE BEAUFFORT Xavier 60 ptn BE
28 1085154 LUCAS Jean-Michel 60 ptn BE
29 1012210 PREAT Alain 60 ptn BE
30 1019829 SCARCEZ Etienne 60 ptn BE
31 1029821 VANCABEKE Robert 60 ptn AF
32 1015159 VANHEMELEN Philippe 60 ptn BE
33 4048404 DE LIMBOURG Nicolas 55 ptn BE
33 (SEMEL) 1003952 LENAIN Stephane 55 ptn BE
34 1049715 COLS Christian 50 ptn BE
35 1090477 MARIN Sorin 50 ptn RO
35 (SEMEL) 1010615 VAN NIEUWSTADT Maarten 50 ptn NL
36 1088500 DE BRUYNE Philippe 45 ptn BE
37 1027359 HIMPLER Pierre 45 ptn BE
38 1016824 STEVAUX Thierry 40 ptn BE
39 1076785 TIELENS Marc 40 ptn BE
40 1095428 D'aspremont Hubert 35 ptn BE
41 1022631 GARELLO Paolo 30 ptn IT
42 3053432 PERMANNE David 30 ptn BE
43 1004335 JACOB Vincent 20 ptn BE
44 1083638 WALCKIERS Quentin 20 ptn BE
45 1009588 CHARLIER Jean-Pierre 15 ptn BE
46 1000677 DEMARTIN Luc 10 ptn BE
47 1000347 DIERCKX Robert 10 ptn BE
48 1006144 JANS Robert 10 ptn BE
49 1000431 PIZZUTO Giuseppe 10 ptn BE
50 1027914 ROTH Jean-Marie 10 ptn BE
51 1012249 ERDLENBRUCH Hans 5 ptn BE
52 1000423 RIGO Etienne 5 ptn AF
53 1000330 BERTHELOT Charles 3 ptn BE
54 1042404 BRUNCLAIR Olivier 3 ptn BE
55 1056388 CHOME Baudouin 3 ptn BE
56 1098630 DAMBREMEZ Marc 3 ptn BE
57 1000356 DAVELOOSE Marc 3 ptn AF
58 1054922 DAVID Jean Nicolas 3 ptn BE
59 1000682 DE BACKER Eric 3 ptn BE
60 1000515 DE FAUDEUR Baudouin 3 ptn BE
61 1025273 DENOISEUX Paul 3 ptn BE
62 1056119 GERSDORFF Charles 3 ptn BE
63 1012254 JANSSENS André-Bertrand 3 ptn AF
64 1059493 THOMAZI Bernard 3 ptn BE
65 1027577 TIMMERMANS Yves 3 ptn BE
66 1012494 VAN GEIRT Yves 3 ptn BE
67 1014597 WATTIEZ Bernard 3 ptn BE