Spelerslijst: 3011 T.C. BOIS DU PRINCE

  • Seizoen: 2018
  • Categorie: DAMES
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 6005843 LOMBA Géraldine B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
2 3017324 CHARLIER Sophie C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
3 3002069 BARTOLINI Fabienne C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
4 3072267 JACQUART Juliette C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
5 3006418 BREDA Laurence C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
6 3001945 CREM Sabine C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
7 3059694 MEYSMAN Louise C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
8 3010109 NAUDTS Wendy C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
9 3054960 BAKOUCHE Camille C+30 (30 ptn) BE
10 3026273 DEJONGHE Marie C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
11 3056580 DEL FABBRO Justine C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
12 3037596 GENEVROIS Géraldine C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
13 3064289 GENIN Marie-Pierre C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
14 3030536 RASE Isabelle C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
15 1030458 VIJVERMAN Nancy C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
16 3065306 BUYSENS Charlyne C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
17 1012628 DE LOOSE Ginette C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
18 3075362 DURIEUX Julie C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
19 3062345 SCOHIER Marie C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
20 3072389 THOMAS louise C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
21 3054957 BLONDIAUX Laura C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
22 3011229 COULON Manon C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
23 3037961 DE HAAN Iris C+30/3 (15 ptn) NL
23 (SEMEL) 3026234 DEBELLE Florence C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
24 3052847 DECUYPER Aloïse C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
25 3046457 DEGUELDRE Isabelle C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
26 6047161 LIGOT Nadia C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
27 3059697 MEYSMAN Charlotte C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
28 6022838 PIERENS Sylvie C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
29 3014085 QUARRE Roxane C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
30 3034015 SCHOELING Fabienne C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
31 3052424 SCORNICIEL Joëlle C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
32 3047183 SOREL Marie C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
33 3008906 COULON Julie C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
34 3074414 HERR Anne- Sophie C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
35 3081628 JACQUET Marine C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
36 3028993 KOCH Caroline C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
37 3057080 MAYENCE Anne-Sophie C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
38 1064778 PUFFET Vinciane C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
39 1070355 ROSE Séverine C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
40 3074972 SONET France C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
41 3001973 VANLAER Isabelle C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
42 3048607 BATTISTON Nancy C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
43 3060172 BRASSEUR Pascaline C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
44 3061087 DECUYPER Laurie C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
45 3059076 DUMONT Françoise C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
46 3002197 HOUBAERT Sonja C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
47 3043868 HOURIEZ Sophie C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
48 3047058 PRANGER Delphine C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
48 (SEMEL) 3074966 RAMMELOO Gwenaelle C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
49 3030085 REMY Nadine C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
50 3047184 TIMMERMANS Anne C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
51 3060463 TRAMASURE Zoé C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
52 3083749 ARNAUD Léa N.G. (5 ptn) BE
53 3051832 BAYET Marie N.G. (5 ptn) BE
54 3035695 BIERNAUX Valentine N.G. (5 ptn) BE
55 3026891 BOOGAERTS Christine N.G. (5 ptn) BE
56 3066847 BORLEE Juliette N.G. (5 ptn) BE
57 3022157 GENIN Sophie N.G. (5 ptn) BE
57 (SEMEL) 3083996 GONZALEZ Inès N.G. (5 ptn) BE
58 3005644 MAHIN Brigitte N.G. (5 ptn) BE
59 3080321 PETITJEAN Emma N.G. (5 ptn) BE
60 3080322 PETITJEAN Camille N.G. (5 ptn) BE
61 3067270 SCHELLENS Pascale N.G. (5 ptn) BE
62 6000970 WALTER Kathy N.G. (5 ptn) BE