Spelerslijst: 6028 C.S.T.C. LA CLOSIERE

  • Seizoen: 2018
  • Categorie: HEREN (4 SPELERS)
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 6013158 DELBRUYERE Florian B-15/1 (95 ptn) BE
2 6002730 WILLEMYNS François B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
3 6017927 JAUMIN Olivier B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
4 6009281 NEUKERMANS David B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
5 6008049 DEKAISE Remy B0 (75 ptn) BE
6 6016144 HARDY Brieuc B0 (75 ptn) BE
7 6020600 PAQUET Thomas B0 (75 ptn) BE
8 6008313 COENEN Julien B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
9 6028036 LAHAYE Gauthier B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
10 6016342 BLOUARD Xavier B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
11 6001024 DELVAUX Thierry B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
12 6019800 FOSCOLO Nicolas B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
13 6018896 NAZE Bertrand B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
14 6017738 TOULLY Dominique B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
15 1040651 BOCCART Maxime C+15 (60 ptn) BE
16 6005319 HANQUET Guillaume C+15 (60 ptn) BE
17 6032711 HEREMANS Julien C+15 (60 ptn) BE
18 6005235 LEGROS Sébastien C+15 (60 ptn) BE
19 4001668 LIEGEOIS Olivier C+15 (60 ptn) BE
20 6000975 DELCROIX Dominique C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
21 6036935 LAIDI Tarik C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
22 6035810 LENGELE Nicolas C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
23 4001768 MUTSCH Laurent C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
24 6018901 OPSOMMER Hugues C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
25 6028687 WILLEMYNS Antoine C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
26 6028017 BISTON Axel C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
27 6012928 DEPIREUX David C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
28 1049289 DIERICKX Jean-Marc C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
29 6003166 FAGNANT Tanguy C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
30 6056244 HINCQ Thierry C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
31 1051812 JASPART Pascal C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
32 6058667 LEGROS Nicolas C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
33 6007822 POLLART Dominique C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
34 6012231 DEHOTTAY Thomas C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
35 6011632 DOCQ Vincent C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
36 6042464 FONTAINE Maxime C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
37 6009623 GOUVERNEUR Olivier C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
38 6031657 LIGOT Thomas C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
39 6012822 OPSOMMER François C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
40 6000573 ROUSSEAU Luc C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
41 6046683 DEPIREUX Arthur C+30 (30 ptn) BE
42 6031449 GILLES Christophe C+30 (30 ptn) BE
43 6032722 BISTON Patrick C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
44 3001523 DAL ZOT David C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
45 6000618 DEOM Mathieu C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
46 6007860 ELSHOCHT Pascal C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
47 6012341 FERAUGE Luc C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
48 6006918 GAILLY Patrick C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
49 6011224 HENRY Pol C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
50 6000216 LIGOT Xavier C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
51 6012828 BAIJOT Denis C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
52 6061835 DELMARCELLE Hugo C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
53 6013114 GILET Sébastien C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
54 6035553 NOOTENS Romain C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
55 4039433 SERTEYN Laurent C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
56 1073366 STEPHENNE Gilles C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
57 3028040 VERVIER Vincent C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
58 6036465 BLOUARD Vincent C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
59 6048143 COUSIN Maxime C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
60 6043718 DUMONT DE CHASSART Aurélien C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
61 6057025 GERARD Nathan C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
62 6046688 GOLINVEAU Quentin C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
63 1017583 GUERY Alan C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
64 6060435 ISERENTANT Benjamin C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
65 6038781 JARDINET Simon C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
66 6024578 JARDINET Maxime C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
67 6038783 JARDINET Dimitri C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
68 6003134 LENOIR Grégory C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
69 3017694 MEURICE Alain C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
70 6056353 ROBETTE Gregory C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
71 6028564 VIGNERON Jérémy C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
72 4011341 ABRAS Morgan C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
73 6031791 ALBOS David C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
74 6061646 BEUKELEIRS Daniel C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
75 3055037 DENEUFBOURG Mathieu C+30/4 (10 ptn) --
76 6038965 DUPRET Philippe C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
77 3008162 FONTAINE Pascal C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
78 3038593 FONTAINE Alexis C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
79 4036709 GILLET Sebastien C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
80 6049165 GOUVERNEUR Benjamin C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
81 6056274 HOCHSTENBACH Pierre C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
82 6044494 SO KIM Reinald C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
83 6052093 TERWAGNE Benoit C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
84 6006833 VANDENBERGHE Cédric C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
85 6032713 VERVIER Jérôme C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
86 6064803 ARMSLAG Antoine C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
87 6063204 BAES Corentin C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
88 6029087 BLOCTEUR David C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
89 6054775 DELFOSSE Vincent C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
90 6057765 DELPORTE Guéran C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
91 6033255 DETHY Bernard C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
92 6049159 DIERICKX Simon C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
93 6059525 DUPONT Hugo C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
94 6061750 GOLINVEAU Pascal C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
95 6061412 LAVAL Edouard C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
96 6046694 LIEGEOIS Thomas C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
97 6050386 LUXEN Arnaud C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
98 6044898 MAHIAT Nicolas C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
99 6055142 MAWET Alexandre C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
100 6063219 ROMMENS Martin C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
101 6056937 SABLON Ludovic C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
102 6057778 STAQUET Jérôme C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
103 6058351 STAQUET Charles C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
104 6063301 VACCARELLO Matteo C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
105 6045472 BIEVA Jean christophe N.G. (5 ptn) BE
106 6063306 BRUYNINCKX Julien N.G. (5 ptn) BE
107 6038745 COLINET Gilles N.G. (5 ptn) BE
108 6045784 DE VOOGHT Bastien N.G. (5 ptn) BE
109 6000993 DOUMONT Michel N.G. (5 ptn) BE
110 6000920 EGGEN Michel N.G. (5 ptn) BE
111 6057766 FRISQUE Gauthier N.G. (5 ptn) BE
112 6044469 HERMANS Robert N.G. (5 ptn) BE
113 6045407 MAHIAT Hervé N.G. (5 ptn) BE
114 6063929 NICOLAS Lucas N.G. (5 ptn) BE
115 6054239 OLLEVIER Thomas N.G. (5 ptn) BE
115 (SEMEL) 6066973 ROMMENS Tanguy N.G. (5 ptn) BE
116 6061402 ROUSSEAU Antoine N.G. (5 ptn) BE
117 3043397 SOMVILLE Thierry N.G. (5 ptn) BE
118 6051794 SWALENS Romain N.G. (5 ptn) BE
119 6050751 TAPPER Sacha N.G. (5 ptn) BE
120 6059492 VANDERVELDEN Tanguy N.G. (5 ptn) BE
121 6054248 WARNANT Jules N.G. (5 ptn) BE