Spelerslijst: 6000 TENNIS DE LA CITADELLE

  • Seizoen: 2018
  • Categorie: HEREN (4 SPELERS)
Nr.LidnummerNaamKlassementPloegnummerNat.
1 3036338 WAUQUAIRE Alexandre B-15/2 (100 ptn) nr. 196 BE
2 6001766 VANDURME Frédéric B-15/1 (95 ptn) BE
3 3036339 WAUQUAIRE Julien B-15/1 (95 ptn) BE
4 6006040 DEMANET Didier B-15 (90 ptn) BE
5 6015473 PIRET Simon B-15 (90 ptn) BE
6 6020466 BERNARD Guillaume B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
7 4006740 DECOCK Christophe B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
8 6004965 DIVE François-Xavier B-4/6 (85 ptn) BE
9 6011446 BADOUX David B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
10 6012333 BAUWENS Antoine B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
11 6020681 COUTELLIER Arnaud B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
12 6023995 DUQUENOY Xavier B-2/6 (80 ptn) BE
13 6001895 CREVITS Philippe B0 (75 ptn) BE
14 6019021 MORIMONT Robin B0 (75 ptn) BE
15 6020823 VANDENHAUTE Marc B0 (75 ptn) BE
16 3006486 DEFOING Xavier B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
17 6030078 DERZELLE Alexandre B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
18 4033922 GRECO Mickael B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
19 6009667 NAVEZ POL B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
20 6000005 PIRET Paul B+2/6 (70 ptn) BE
21 6004990 ELIAS Arnaud B+4/6 (65 ptn) BE
22 6046365 DEMANET Grégoire C+15 (60 ptn) BE
23 6001008 VALENTIN François C+15 (60 ptn) BE
24 6047967 ANDRE Renaud C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
25 6011048 CREVITS Pierre C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
26 6026513 CREVITS Louis C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
27 6019637 DEHOUT Thierry C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
28 6048833 DEMANET Emilien C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
29 6040740 HEINNAUX Antoine C+15/1 (55 ptn) BE
30 6000300 CARLIER Jean-Michel C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
31 3006387 DENIS Olivier C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
32 6014725 DIVE Matthieu C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
33 6017953 NEVE de MEVERGNIES Quentin C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
34 6000549 PIRARD Luc C+15/2 (50 ptn) BE
35 6007744 CAVALIER François C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
36 6002515 CLAES Romain C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
37 6020061 CLAES Aurélien C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
38 6041304 DECAUWERT David C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
39 6046479 GOFFIN Alexis C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
40 6011124 HANCISSE Pierre C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
41 6005321 LEFRANT Alain C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
42 6025421 MATERNE Grégory C+15/3 (45 ptn) BE
43 6000520 ALVAREZ Eder C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
44 6042672 VERBURGH Théodore C+15/4 (40 ptn) BE
45 6015588 CAVALIER Adrien C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
46 6001299 DE VINCK Xavier C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
47 6020523 RAYMOND Denis C+15/5 (35 ptn) BE
48 6012029 BARTKOWIAK Nicolas C+30 (30 ptn) BE
49 6006082 BRAIBANT Thierry C+30 (30 ptn) BE
50 6002547 DELOS Guy C+30 (30 ptn) BE
51 6039112 LAMBERT DE ROUVROIT Benoît C+30 (30 ptn) BE
52 6050536 PIQUE Augustin C+30 (30 ptn) BE
53 6001621 RAZE Michel C+30 (30 ptn) BE
54 6020705 THIROT Jean-François C+30 (30 ptn) BE
55 4070082 TRAN Lény C+30 (30 ptn) BE
56 6025424 ALEXANDRE Bertrand C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
57 6037396 BOLAND Lionel C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
58 6034204 DAVE Ugo C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
59 6008391 DELANNAY Axel C+30/1 (25 ptn) AF
60 6040120 GILAIN Laurent C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
61 6012922 JEHIN Maxime C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
62 6001559 VANDENBERGHE Thierry C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
63 6059962 WARNOTTE Jonathan C+30/1 (25 ptn) BE
64 6058651 CALLENS Grégory C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
65 6057987 FRANCIS Géry C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
66 6017555 GILAIN Luc C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
67 6046478 GOFFIN Maxime C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
68 6021504 GORET Robert C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
69 6033709 GRAFE François C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
70 6020829 HENRY Karl C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
71 6046230 LONNOY Laurent C+30/2 (20 ptn) BE
72 6002505 ALLARD Michel C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
73 6056894 ALLARD Axel C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
74 6040039 BOGAERT Justin C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
75 6046347 CAMUS Louis C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
76 6050572 COLIN Maxime C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
77 6002539 DELAHAUT Laurent C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
78 6000193 HEYLENS Alain C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
79 6017698 HOUBION Philippe C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
79 (SEMEL) 6049847 JACQUET Christophe C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
80 6027385 LEPOUTRE Martin C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
81 6048257 MENNIG Denis C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
82 6025858 OLIKIER Guillaume C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
83 6028478 OLIKIER Alexandre C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
84 6025422 PAULET Sébastien C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
85 6050537 PIQUE Théodore C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
86 6003578 TOUSSAINT Michel C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
87 6046257 VANDURME Maxence C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
88 6013494 WILMOT Pierre C+30/3 (15 ptn) BE
89 6047522 ANDRE Arthur C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
90 6042967 ANSIAUX Réginald C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
91 6013292 AOUT Thibaut C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
92 6046346 BRIARD Guillaume C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
93 6041267 CARLIER Henri-Georges C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
94 6047841 CREVITS Victor C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
95 6012294 DOUMONT David C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
96 6043805 LESENFANTS Justin C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
97 6043806 LIGOT Natan C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
98 6047330 POKORNY Ronald C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
99 6052914 RUYDANT Léo C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
100 6062482 SOTTILE Samuel C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
101 6021408 VINCENT Olivier C+30/4 (10 ptn) BE
102 6051973 ALLARD Roland C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
103 6052740 BERG Victor C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
104 6056532 BLOUARD Martin C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
105 6039556 BOTTON Jean C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
106 6057815 DEFALQUE Aymeric C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
107 6010550 DEKEMPENAERT Benoit C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
108 4082568 DEL MARMOL Sébastien C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
109 6052749 DELANNAY Thomas C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
110 6049780 DELANNAY Théo C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
111 6042479 DELFORGE Denis C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
112 6042494 DELVAUX Amaury C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
113 6060079 DERIDDER Gauvain C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
114 6050453 ETIENNE Gaspard C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
115 6061515 EVRARD Thibaut C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
115 (SEMEL) 6000364 FALQUE Quentin C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
116 6048841 FRANCOIS Gauthier C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
117 6065495 GORJON Louis C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
118 6062379 GOUY Jérôme C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
119 6034102 GRAVY Olivier C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
120 6049835 GRENIER Pierre C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
121 6016059 HERPIGNY Eric C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
122 6048810 LOUTE Baptiste C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
123 1030241 MASSON Michaël C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
124 6064604 MICHEL Firmin C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
125 6050530 MICHEL Geoffroy C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
126 6048814 MORIAME Emilien C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
127 6064464 NIEUS Danny C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
128 6051387 NISSEN Diégo C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
129 6003038 RAHIER Jean-Louis C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
130 6052272 SAMBON DAVID C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
131 6042676 SONDAG Grégoire C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
132 6027142 TILMAN Mikaël C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
133 6031062 WAUTELET William C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
134 6009168 WIAME Robert C+30/5 (5 ptn) BE
135 6003754 ADAM Jean-Michel N.G. (5 ptn) BE
136 6026404 BOTTON Pierre N.G. (5 ptn) BE
137 6011575 BRIARD Emmanuel N.G. (5 ptn) BE
138 6056554 CRUCIFIX Simon N.G. (5 ptn) BE
139 6042246 DALLEMAGNE Patrick N.G. (5 ptn) BE
139 (SEMEL) 6057372 DAWANS Aurélien N.G. (5 ptn) BE
140 1012026 DAWANS Jérôme N.G. (5 ptn) BE
141 6063645 DE VILLE DE GOYET Philippe N.G. (5 ptn) BE
142 6056876 DECLERC William N.G. (5 ptn) BE
143 6026398 DEHARENG Frédéric N.G. (5 ptn) BE
144 6000937 DEMANET Jacques N.G. (5 ptn) BE
145 6047197 FIEVEZ Pascal N.G. (5 ptn) BE
146 6001184 GEURY Jean-Robert N.G. (5 ptn) BE
147 6043283 HERION Hervé N.G. (5 ptn) BE
148 6050174 JEANDRAIN JULES N.G. (5 ptn) BE
149 3045200 JUSTIN Stephan N.G. (5 ptn) BE
150 6006097 LEONARD Roger N.G. (5 ptn) BE
151 6051380 LIMPENS Augustin N.G. (5 ptn) BE
151 (SEMEL) 6008410 MEESSEN Jean-Pierre N.G. (5 ptn) BE
152 6029609 MICHAUX Benoît N.G. (5 ptn) BE
153 6038112 MOUTON Anthony N.G. (5 ptn) BE
154 6001595 PONCELET Etienne N.G. (5 ptn) BE
155 6031439 STROOBANTS Gauthier N.G. (5 ptn) BE
156 6015641 THIRY Jean-Pierre N.G. (5 ptn) BE
157 6000116 VAN REEPINGHEN Philippe N.G. (5 ptn) BE